Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2006

 

8,5 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats Borstnr. Naam Voornaam Geb. M/V Tijd
1 250 Van Asbroeck Luc 1965 M 28 min 40 sec
2 273 Meert Dary 1962 M 29 min 14 sec
3 252 Van Der Elst Peter 1956 M 29 min 20 sec
4 263 Gardeyn Koen 1971 M 29 min 42 sec
5 228 Gevenois Peter 1961 M 30 min 5 sec
6 239 De Backer Andy 1976 M 30 min 31 sec
7 261 De Pauw Geert 1964 M 30 min 54 sec
8 289 Bortier Jean Claude 1963 M 31 min 21 sec
9 233 De Varé Filip 1968 M 31 min 31 sec
10 248 Van Valckenborgh Frank 1955 M 32 min 10 sec
11 266 Bultynck Philippe 1966 M 32 min 24 sec
12 207 De cubber Luc 1964 M 33 min 1 sec
13 205 Rosschaert Geert 1964 M 33 min 18 sec
14 218 Matthijs Guy 1968 M 33 min 18 sec
15 225 Devriese Luc 1971 M 33 min 25 sec
16 253 Lauwereys Jeroen 1977 M 33 min 30 sec
17 265 Bosseman Yvan 1961 M 33 min 46 sec
18 238 Rasschaert Walter 1958 M 33 min 49 sec
19 209 Bauwens Alex 1953 M 33 min 50 sec
20 285 Borremans Pieter 1973 M 34 min 0 sec
21 279 Arijs Rene 1951 M 34 min 43 sec
22 274 De Smedt Dirk 1960 M 34 min 57 sec
23 290 Burms Peter 1964 M 34 min 58 sec
24 224 Iemants Herman 1965 M 35 min 0 sec
25 260 Van Vaerenbergh Kris 1968 M 35 min 5 sec
26 227 Devrieze Luc 1967 M 35 min 8 sec
27 270 Schelkens Chris 1961 M 35 min 11 sec
28 251 De Pauw Gustaaf 1942 M 35 min 15 sec
29 249 De Schutter Igor 1978 M 35 min 50 sec
30 275 Geldolf Luc 1968 M 36 min 7 sec
31 287 Meersman Danny 1962 M 36 min 21 sec
32 258 Coppens Johan 1976 M 36 min 26 sec
33 204 Wijsen Jef 1964 36 min 31 sec
34 284 Borremans Hubert 1970 M 36 min 35 sec
35 281 De Schrijver Frederik 1974 M 36 min 40 sec
36 269 D'Hont Eric 1963 M 36 min 44 sec
37 208 Declerck Sammy 1971 M 37 min 2 sec
38 222 Billiet Luc 1950 M 37 min 17 sec
39 247 De Tandt Jean Paul 1957 M 37 min 30 sec
40 210 De Smet Chris 1970 M 37 min 45 sec
41 259 Muylaert Gerrit 1960 M 37 min 54 sec
42 241 Van De Sijpe Marc 1967 M 35 min 0 sec
43 271 Van Loo Dirk 1957 M 35 min 5 sec
44 236 Houbracken Marina 1955 V 38 min 7 sec
45 217 Schockaert Mario 1973 M 38 min 20 sec
46 280 Van Boven Stephaan 1960 M 38 min 23 sec
47 214 Chiau Guido 1948 M 38 min 26 sec
48 243 Segers Rene 1957 M 38 min 32 sec
49 245 Wylleman Willy 1946 M 39 min 1 sec
50 246 Denijs Kris 1971 M 39 min 27 sec
51 283 Vermeersch Adriaan M 39 min 30 sec
52 257 Blancquaert Nathalie 1966 V 39 min 38 sec
53 264 Maebe Jo 1955 M 39 min 42 sec
54 288 De Windt Toon 1955 M 39 min 43 sec
55 231 Decraim Ulrik 1978 M 40 min 10 sec
56 277 Paesbrugge Katrien 1967 V 41 min 5 sec
57 292 Colbrecht Gerrit 1968 M 41 min 16 sec
58 226 Tournet Nicole 1951 V 41 min 35 sec
59 267 De Troyer Alain 1965 M 41 min 57 sec
60 234 Schockaert Jos 1959 M 42 min 4 sec
61 235 De Varé Eugene 1943 M 42 min 4 sec
62 221 Spreuwers Frank 1969 M 42 min 11 sec
63 282 Van Tittelboom  Mieke 1958 V 42 min 40 sec
64 256 Pardaens Freddy 1943 M 42 min 50 sec
65 254 Nijs Herman 1955 M 43 min 1 sec
66 276 Verhoeven Myriam 1962 V 43 min 10 sec
67 216 Wauters  Monique 1950 V 43 min 30 sec
68 268 Willems Eddy 1950 M 43 min 45 sec
69 244 Van Den Berge Leon 1946 M 44 min 0 sec
70 232 Cailliau Marcel 1956 M 44 min 12 sec
71 230 Chevrolet Dimitri 1984 M 44 min 37 sec
72 237 Schotsaert Anneleen 1980 V 44 min 48 sec
73 278 De Raedt Willy 1964 M 45 min 4 sec
74 240 Van Der Straeten Conny 1967 V 45 min 4 sec
75 272 De Rick Linda 1976 V 46 min 5 sec
76 262 Lambrecht Petra 1974 V 46 min 12 sec
77 212 Roggeman  Johan 1961 M 46 min 34 sec
78 211 Roggeman Jolien 1990 V 46 min 35 sec
79 220 Bauwens Lieve 1965 V 46 min 36 sec
80 219 Van Der Donckt Lutgart 1966 V 46 min 50 sec
81 242 Annaert Liliane 1962 V 47 min 24 sec
82 223 De Cocker Willy 1950 M 47 min 45 sec
83 255 Annaert Viviane 1960 V 48 min 2 sec
84 293 Willems Frans 1935 M 49 min 45 sec
85 215 Van Belle Maria 1946 V 50 min 45 sec
86 229 Van Der Eeken Rita 1956 V 50 min 59 sec
87 213 De Geest Daniel 1944 M 51 min 45 sec
88 286 Slabbynck Rita 1958 V 52 min 50 sec
89 291 Godelie Patrick 1965 M min sec

 

4,3 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats Borstnr. Naam Voornaam Geb. M/V Tijd
1 33 Geerts  Kim 1987 M 14 min 28 sec
2 78 Van Der Elst Wouter 1990 M 15 min 35 sec
3 100 Boschmans Pierre 1951 M 15 min 38 sec
4 73 Vranken Wim 1968 M 15 min 44 sec
5 80 De Vriese Marc 1961 M 15 min 46 sec
6 68 Van Lunter Yannick 1991 M 15 min 48 sec
7 17 Huyghe Leslie 1969 V 15 min 58 sec
8 63 De Pelsmaeker Johan 1964 M 16 min 4 sec
9 23 Van Impe Luc 1964 M 16 min 12 sec
10 122 De Ridder Rene 1961 M 16 min 31 sec
11 58 Cobbaert Mario 1965 M 16 min 33 sec
12 52 Willems Geert 1963 M 16 min 35 sec
13 118 Rottiers Eric 1950 M 16 min 48 sec
14 65 De Moerloose Stef 1990 M 16 min 52 sec
15 84 Ost Riken 1996 M 16 min 52 sec
16 49 De Vos Koen 1982 M 16 min 54 sec
17 10 Ponnet  Steven 1970 M 16 min 56 sec
18 60 Vermeiren Marc 1959 M 16 min 58 sec
19 103 De Naeyer Jeroen 1982 M 17 min 3 sec
20 117 De Potter Geert 1970 M 17 min 20 sec
21 4 De Saedeleer Olivier 1972 17 min 40 sec
22 5 Lievens  Mark 1970 17 min 43 sec
23 12 De Rick Bart 1969 M 18 min 8 sec
24 3 Bauwens Kevin 1985 18 min 9 sec
25 42 Commerman  Tineke 1988 V 18 min 10 sec
26 69 Van Der Hoeven Tim 1985 M 18 min 13 sec
27 19 Bollaert Luc 1962 M 18 min 25 sec
28 9 Rijdant  Pascal 1969 M 18 min 30 sec
29 51 Willems Dries 1999 M 18 min 32 sec
30 48 Van Lancker Kelly 1994 V 18 min 35 sec
31 53 Schouppe Guy 1957 M 18 min 50 sec
32 59 Cobbaert Nico 1991 M 18 min 54 sec
33 79 Marckx Nico 1974 M 18 min 55 sec
34 18 Bollaert Hans 1994 M 18 min 58 sec
35 75 Tackels Christ 1954 M 19 min 20 sec
36 46 Hendrickx Pascal 1967 M 19 min 27 sec
37 44 Van Den Eeckhout Liza 1995 V 19 min 38 sec
38 21 Van Impe Ruben 1997 M 19 min 38 sec
39 121 Coetsiers Tim 1982 M 19 min 40 sec
40 56 Buyle Marie Jeanne 1952 V 19 min 42 sec
41 38 Baudewijn Anne-Marie 1964 V 19 min 46 sec
42 45 Van Den Eeckhout Jan 1966 M 19 min 50 sec
43 40 Van Der Speeten Mark 1954 M 19 min 54 sec
44 71 Eeckhout Frederik 1985 M 20 min 0 sec
45 98 De Pauw Guy 1966 M 20 min 5 sec
46 28 Eloot Robbe 1994 M 20 min 30 sec
47 20 Van Impe  Denis 1968 M 20 min 32 sec
48 96 Nijs Gerald 1994 M 20 min 48 sec
49 50 Vandermeeren Lisa 1993 V 20 min 45 sec
50 83 Hoffelinck Peter 1969 M 21 min 5 sec
51 120 De Braekeleer Ria 1965 V 21 min 30 sec
52 1 Dekeyser Caroline 1960 V 21 min 32 sec
53 25 Delens Anja 1968 V 22 min sec
54 93 Nijs Inge 1990 V 22 min 28 sec
55 43 Commerman  Erwin 1965 M 22 min 30 sec
56 67 Van Handenhove Sam 1974 M 22 min 32 sec
57 81 Lampaert Geert 1961 M 22 min 36 sec
58 37 Baudewijn Nadine 1970 V 22 min 38 sec
59 82 Schouppe Jeannine 1946 V 22 min 50 sec
60 55 De Prez Marcel 1943 M 22 min 52 sec
61 115 De Smet Vivienne 1959 V 22 min 54 sec
62 41 Peckstadt Christiane 1961 V 23 min 20 sec
63 99 De Cocker Joeri 1995 M 23 min 22 sec
64 26 Eloot Bram 1995 M 23 min 25 sec
65 31 Eloot  Bert 1998 M 23 min 30 sec
66 62 De Groot Raf 1963 M 23 min 35 sec
67 2 Sertin Luc 1969 23 min 38 sec
68 30 Verbust Inge 1974 V 23 min 40 sec
69 57 Van Der Heyden Roland 1953 M 23 min 42 sec
70 13 Eeechoudt Sabine 1969 V 23 min 44 sec
71 8 Van Laer Cristel 1975 V 23 min 46 sec
72 66 De Keuleneire Rina 1969 V 23 min 50 sec
73 108 Van Der Hoeven Marleen 1957 V 23 min 56 sec
74 107 Van Der Hoeven Frans 1930 M 23 min 58 sec
75 105 Dierikx Rosie 1957 V 24 min 0 sec
76 64 De Moor Micheline 1965 V 24 min 20 sec
77 106 Roggeman Christine 1954 V 24 min 45 sec
78 34 Desmyter Cindy 1974 V 25 min 5 sec
79 74 Matthijs Martine 1958 V 25 min 56 sec
80 6 D'Haese  Cindy 1967 V 26 min 0 sec
81 61 Rogier Philippe 1961 M 26 min 20 sec
82 39 Colijn Dorine 1963 V 26 min 30 sec
83 16 Defleur Benedikte 1969 V 26 min 40 sec
84 94 De Rick Veerle 1976 V 27 min 19 sec
85 95 Boelaert Maria 1979 V 27 min 20 sec
86 22 Roggie Freddy 1946 M 27 min 30 sec
87 90 Jacobs Marilyn 1957 V 27 min 34 sec
88 89 Ruysseveldt Anja 1968 V 27 min 36 sec
89 88 De Cock Marita 1963 V 27 min 38 sec
90 87 De Tandt Magda 1957 V 27 min 44 sec
91 92 Keppens Bram 1985 M 28 min 0 sec
92 72 Heremans Kirsten 1986 V 28 min 40 sec
93 70 Eeckhout Kristof 1981 M 28 min 50 sec
94 104 De Pelsmaeker Rik  1965 M 29 min 33 sec
95 114 De Smet Nathalie 1979 V 29 min 59 sec
96 116 De Meersman Annelies 1981 V 30 min 2 sec
97 76 Beerens Willy 1937 M 20 min 48 sec
98 119 Vervaet Kelly 1986 V 30 min 8 sec
99 85 Meert Marcel 1937 M 30 min 10 sec
100 112 Jacobs Liliane 1940 V 30 min 12 sec
101 14 Van Impe Christine 1962 V 30 min 14 sec
102 113 Praet Gaston 1940 M 30 min 20 sec
103 102 De Raedt  Melissa 1992 V 30 min 24 sec
104 101 Arijs Marie-Rose 1966 V 30 min 30 sec
105 15 Van Damme Dirk 1958 M 30 min 34 sec
106 77 De Bolle Anna 1935 V 30 min 38 sec
107 47 D'Haese  Annick 1965 V 30 min 42 sec
108 86 Van Herreweghen  Hilde 1971 V 30 min 46 sec
109 54 Sonck Marleen 1953 V
110 51 De Smet Nathalie 1955 V 30,9 min 36 sec
111 48 De Meersman Annelies 1954 V 31,1 min 37 sec
112 44 Beerens Willy 1954 M 31,4 min 38 sec
113 40 De Smet Nathalie 1953 V 31,7 min 40 sec