Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2007

 

Jongens: 2001 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 De Smet Yann 2001
2 De Grove Gilles 2001
3 Rasschaert Jarne 2001
4 Van Biesen Timon 2001
5 Sertim Dario 2001
6 Van Den Bussche Jules 2001
7 Rasschaert Aaron 2001
8 Impens Michiel 2001
9 Smets Stijn 2001
10 Vinck Colin 2002
11 Schollaert Michiel 2002
12 Lammens Jelle 2002
13 De Landsheer Tomas 2002
14 Van Den Bussche Stan 2003
15 D'Hondt Alex 2002
16 Van Schanevijl Benjamin 2001
17 Smets Sander 2004
18 Mabilde Milan 2003
19 Lauwereys Kobe 2005

 

Meisjes: 2001 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Van De Walle Amber 2001
2 Ponnet Linde 2001
3 Verbust Lara 2003
4 Libbrecht Magali 2002
5 De Swaef Luna 2003
6 Bockstael Amelie 2003
7 Van Den Borne Lien 2003
8 Impens Brutt 2004
9 De Crem Rani 2004
10 Libbrecht Naomi 2004

 

Jongens: 1999-2000 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Engels Thomas 1999
2 Van Den Borne Tim 1999
3 De Cocker Davy 1999
4 Rosschaert Stef
5 Van Schandevijl Raf 1999
6 Ponnet Hanees 1999
7 Vaegenende Ruben 1999
8 Ganseman Bram 2000
9 De Mesmaeker Wouter 2000
10 Van Den Borne Pieter 2000
11 Callebaut Liam 2000
12 Vaegenende Jeroen 2000
13 Spreeuwers William 2000

 

Meisjes: 1999-2000 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Vinck Caitlin 1999
2 De Vulder Lisa 1999
3 Smets Laurin 1999
4 Beelaert Annelien 2000
5 De Schaepdrijver CloŽ 2000
6 Van Den Borne Tine 2000

 

Jongens: 1997-1998 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 D'Hondt Thomas
2 Van Impe Ruben
3 De Rick Robin
4 Brutsaert Bram
5 Sertin Jaron
6 Vereecken Sven
7 De Vulder Jens
8 De Mesmaeker Bert
9 Rasschaert Robin
10 De Landsheer Broes
11 Geerinckx Flors
12 Matthijs Bert
13 De Smet Gertjan

 

Meisjes: 1997-1998 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Cornelis Jacinthe 1998
2 Cornelis Elisia 1997
3 Spreuwers Isabelle 1997
4 Smekens ZoŽ 1998
5 De Schrijver Laura 1998
6 Roggeman Jasmien 1998
7 Callebaut Sharon 1997
8 De Schaepdrijver Lara 1998

 

Jongens: 1995-1996 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Van De Sijpe Miguel 1996
2 De Moor Gilles 1995
3 Van Schandevijl Yorick 1996
4 Van Caelenberghe Kristof 1996
5 Heirman Ruben 1996

 

Meisjes: 1995-1996 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geb.
1 Vereecken Lynn 1995
2 Moortgat Katrien 1996
3 De Cuyper Herlinde 1995
4 D'Haese Valerie 1995
5 De Smet Stephanie 1995

 

Jongens: 1992-1993-1994 (TOP)
1000 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Schollaert Jordy

 

Meisjes: 1992-1993-1994 (TOP)
1000 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Van De Velde Lore
2 Van Ballenberghe Jana
3 Van De Sijpe Suleika