Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2007

 

12,7 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats Borstnr. Naam Voornaam Geb. M/V Tijd
1 137 De Backer Frederik 1975 M 00:46:36.01
2 113 Goedertier Olivier 1966 M 00:47:56.09
3 120 Van Den Eeckhout Jan 1966 M 00:49:00.02
4 129 Goosens Danny 1964 M 00:50:21.07
5 119 Van Driessche Nico 1970 M 00:51:27.09
6 124 Rasschaert Walter 1958 M 00:52:55.04
7 114 Lauwereys Jeroen 1977 M 00:53:50.08
8 122 Blancquaert Martin 1958 M 00:54:15.04
9 121 Vermeiren Marc 1959 M 00:54:15.04
10 133 Rogiers Luc 1952 M 00:57:37.08
11 118 Deloof Dirk 1964 M 00:58:27.04
12 107 Meerschaert Marc 1963 M 00:58:40.07
13 112 Billiet Luc 1950 M 00:59:27.01
14 116 Van De Sijpe Marc 1967 M 01:00:26.06
15 135 Calle Tim 1979 M 01:01:15.03
16

1683

Vermeiren Filip 1971 M 01:01:58.04
17 138 De Meerleer Pierre 1957 M 01:02:12.05
18 117 Buyle Marie-Jeanne 1952 V 01:02:14.07
19 132 De Windt Toon 1955 M 01:02:15.02
20 110 Jacobs Bjorn 1981 M 01:04:01.06
21 111 Houtman Marc 1965 M 01:04:02.03
22 127 De Cocker Kenny 1992 M 01:04:42.03
23 136 Goethals Hans 1961 M 01:04:51.00
24 134 Van Den Steen Danny 1959 M 01:06:15.00
25 102 De Mey Anja 1971 V 01:07:39.04
26 103 Roggeman Johan 1961 M 01:07:50.04
27 109 De Craim Ulrik 1978 M 01:08:04.05
28 106 Roelandt Dieter 1991 M 01:08:29.05
29 130 Van Den Berghe Etienne 1953 M 01:08:59.03
30 108 Mabilde Ronny 1969 M 01:09:02.05
31 131 De Bruyne Katia 1965 V 01:10:39.05
32 101 Sonck Hugo 1936 M 01:11:18.02
33 105 Verbust Inge 1974 V 01:12:20.03
34 104 Spreuwers Frank 1969 M 01:12:40.01
35 115 Van Der Straeten Conny 1967 V 01:13:58.06
36 125 Van Der Donckt Lutgart 1966 V 01:15:12.06
37 126 Goossens Sabine 1966 V 01:15:12.09

 

8,5 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats Borstnr. Naam Voornaam Geb. M/V Tijd
1 70 Van Der Hoeven Albert 1989 M 00:29:49.00    
2 71 Van Der Hoeven Marc 1960 M 00:29:49.06    
3 3 De Grove Bart 1972 M 00:30:04.07    
4 57 Gevendis Peter 1961 M 00:30:17.07    
5 37 De Corte Bruno 1974 M 00:30:39.08    
6 72 De Parmentier Tim 1991 M 00:31:26.05    
7 45 Boschmans Pierre 1851 M 00:32:23.08    
8 40 Rogiers Philip 1960 M 00:32:43.03    
9 18 Van Den Berghe Harry 1946 M 00:33:08.07    
10 35 De Vrieze Luc 1967 M 00:34:05.04    
11 10 Dierick Geert 1966 M 00:34:28.08    
12 17 Rosschaert Geert 1964 M 00:34:41.04    
13 22 Willems Geert 1963 M 00:34:46.04    
14 69 Van Der Hoeven Tim 1985 M 00:34:47.01    
15 4 De Rick Bart 1969 M 00:35:18.02    
16 8 Van Hoorebeeck Jelle 1983 M 00:35:38.05    
17 48 Van Vaerenbergh Kris 1968 M 00:35:44.02    
18 67 Van Eynde Lieven 1960 M 00:36:58.06    
19 6 Smets Wim 1972 M 00:36:59.01    
20 20 Maes Hendrik 1965 M 00:37:01.08    
21 62 Maebe Jo 1955 M 00:37:06.01    
22 61 D'Hondt Eric 1963 M 00:37:22.04    
23 42 Paesbrugge Katrien 1967 V 00:37:46.06    
24 59 Meganck Kris 1970 M 00:38:08.09    
25 23 Beerens Jan 1960 M 00:38:25.01    
26 5 Verbust Sven 1975 M 00:39:04.03    
27 56 Janssens Raf 1970 M 00:39:10.07    
28 9 Hanssens Ides 1960 M 00:39:21.07    
29 39 Segers Rene 1957 M 00:39:31.02    
30 33 Vandermeeren Lisa 1993 V 00:40:31.02    
31 1 De Cuyper Luc 1962 M 00:41:13.02    
32 49 Coppens Joris 1956 M 00:41:32.01    
33 21 Van De Walle Dirk 1967 M 00:42:00.05    
34 58 De Troyer Alain 1965 M 00:42:51.07    
35 66 Baetens Marleen 1956 V 00:42:57.01    
36 31 Van Holderbeke Jose 1946 V 00:43:30.05    
37 54 Van Impe Joris 1966 M 00:45:19.08    
38 60 Willaert Katrien 1967 V 00:45:26.02    
39 44 De Groot Vera 1965 V 00:45:26.05    
40 50 Drieghe Regine 1957 V 00:45:38.05    
41 55 Annaert Licyane 1962 V 00:45:39.08    
42 2 Beelaert Steven 1971 M 00:45:49.05    
43 19 De Landsheer Wim 1970 M 00:46:16.00    
44 12 Stieperaere Hans 1959 M 00:46:20.01    
45 14 Peckstadt Christiane 1961 V 00:46:25.04    
46 34 Van Den Berghe Leon 1946 M 00:46:52.03    
47 63 D'Haese Rudy 1968 M 00:47:07.09    
48 51 De Smedt Patrick 1959 M 00:47:39.04    
49 41 Goossens Frank 1958 M 00:47:40.05    
50 25 Iemants Heman 1965 M 00:47:56.00    
51 64 Van Accoleyen Peter 1964 M 00:49:03.02    
52 65 Goeman Katrien 1965 V 00:49:14.03    
53 43 Clincke Danny 1962 M 00:50:01.05    
54 13 Mabilde Els 1978 V 00:50:11.07    
55 52 WIllems Frank 1935 M 00:50:24.09    
56 68 De Gendt Lien 1979 V 00:51:29.00    
57 15 Verleysen Greet 1971 M 00:51:34.07    
58 28 Klomp Peter 1974 M 00:52:27.07    
59 53 Van Nuffel Luc 1961 M 00:52:53.07    
60 30 De Cocker Leen 1980 V 00:53:01.08    
61 16 Lambrechts Els 1961 V 00:53:02.04    
62 38 Van Der Donckt Helga 1968 V 00:53:35.03    
63 46 Perreman Annick 1965 V 00:56:24.02    
64 47 Tackaert Brenda 1972 V 00:56:26.03    
  26 De Cocker Willy 1950 M      

 

4,3 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats Borstnr. Naam Voornaam Geb. M/V Tijd
1 1632 Geerts Kim 1987 M 00:13:56.07  
2 1600 D'Hondt Wim 1971 M 00:13:59.04  
3 1664 Van der Elst Peter 1956 M 00:14:53.03  
4 1675 Schouppe Jeroen 1951 M 00:14:55.01  
5 1666 Leus Pieter 1990 M 00:15:27.02  
6 1603 Schollaert Yannick 1991 M 00:15:33.04  
7 1662 Bauwens Kevin 1985 M 00:15:55.06  
8 1673 Speleers Peter 1958 M 00:16:11.01  
9 1698 Van Impe Luc 1964 M 00:16:14.03  
10 1631 Vandenhaute Kevin 1990 M 00:16:35.00  
11 1665 Van der Elst Hendrik 1988 M 00:16:40.07  
12 1679 De Veylder Tom 1991 M 00:16:53.02  
13 1663 Commerman Tineke 1988 V 00:16:57.02  
14 1609 Huyghe Leslie 1969 M 00:17:01.08  
15 1623 Ponnet Steven 1970 M 00:17:07.09  
16 1680 De Moerloose Stef 1990 M 00:17:41.03  
17 1707 De Paermentier Saskia 1993 V 00:17:47.00  
18 1676 De Potter Geert 1970 M 00:17:47.07  
19 1712 De Backer Roger 1955 M 00:18:16.04  
20 1672 Van Den Eeckhout Liza 1995 V 00:18:17.07  
21 1608 Van Caelenberghe Stefaan 1994 M 00:18:23.07  
22 1644 Van Den Hense Flor 1995 M 00:18:34.01  
23 1696 Lefevre Marc 1957 M 00:18:35.03  
24 1606 Van Impe Ruben 1997 M 00:18:38.09  
25 1709 Van De Gucht Jos 1962 M 00:18:41.01  
26 1688 Desmedt Cindy 1978 V 00:18:43.03  
27 1669 Nys Gerald 1994 M 00:18:44.07  
28 1641 Willems Dries 1994 M 00:18:51.07  
29 1639 Cornelis Nick 1965 M 00:19:19.09  
30 1619 Van de Velde Lore 1993 V 00:19:21.03  
31 1640 Van De Putte Halewijn 1981 V 00:19:24.04  
32 1690 De Croock Marc 1957 M 00:19:26.07  
33 1699 Baudewijn Anne-Marie 1964 V 00:19:29.00  
34 1691 Schouppe Jeannine 1946 V 00:19:40.08  
35 1638 Tournet Nicole 1951 V 00:20:07.07  
36 1635 Devriese luc 1971 M 00:20:08.02  
37 1634 NoŽl Kris 1973 M 00:20:15.06  
38 1674 Schouppe Maruce 1937 M 00:20:30.06  
39 1605 Van Impe Denis 1968 M 00:20:32.08  
40 1654 Van Ballenberghe Jana 1993 V 00:20:34.09  
41 1708 Van De Gucht Dorien 1992 V 00:20:42.01  
42 1610 Vereecken Sven 1998 M 00:20:44.08  
43 1681 Matthijs Danny 1956 M 00:21:06.06  
44 1697 Borms Magda 1960 V 00:21:08.01  
45 1692 Hoffelinck Peter 1969 M 00:21:14.07  
46 1643 De Rick Marcel 1961 M 00:21:37.01  
47 1713 De Meijer Lucien 1944 M 00:21:54.00  
48 1625 Cassiman Bart 1975 M 00:21:55.01  
49 1602 Sertin Luc 1969 M 00:21:59.05  
50 1655 De Muynck Sabine 1964 V 00:22:03.03  
51 1657 Van Ballenberghe Walter 1957 M 00:22:03.09  
52 1642 De Pien Marcel 1943 M 00:22:06.01  
53 1667 Deloof Olivier M 00:22:36.07  
54 1671 Baeyens Marie-Rose 1966 V 00:22:49.07  
55 1624 Baeyens Peter 1965 M 00:23:04.07  
56 1611 Vereecken Lynn 1995 V 00:23:06.05  
57 1630 Van Der Putten Georgers 1946 M 00:23:07.00  
58 1616 De Schutter Etienne 1955 M 00:23:07.04  
59 1656 Eeckhoudt Sabine 1969 V 00:23:11.01  
60 1629 De Landsheer Broes 1997 M 00:23:16.09  
61 1682 Eloot Bram 1995 M 00:23:19.01  
62 1601 Van Laer Cristel 1975 V 00:23:36.01  
63 1695 Carlier Delphine 1992 V 00:23:43.00  
64 1648 De Raedt Willy 1994 M 00:23:47.08  
65 1670 Commerman Erwin 1955 M 00:23:53.00  
66 1620 Van der Hoeven Marleen 1957 M 00:24:21.02  
67 1621 Van der Hoeven Frans 1930 M 00:24:21.08  
68 1711 Oosterhof Jan-Paul 1981 M 00:24:30.05  
69 1661 Lampaert Geert 1961 M 00:24:33.08  
70 1677 Matthijs Martine 1958 V 00:24:44.09  
71 1607 Van Boven Krista 1970 V 00:24:48.00  
72 1618 Eeckhout Eddy 1955 M 00:24:48.04  
73 1710 De Wilde Sofie 1980 V 00:25:48.06  
74 1627 Heremans Kristien 1986 V 00:25:55.07  
75 1626 Eeckhout Kristof 1981 M 00:25:57.01  
76 1660 Dullaers Dieter 1984 M 00:25:57.09  
77 1617 Van Mieghem Paul 1971 M 00:25:58.05  
78 1633 De Smet Paul 1960 M 00:26:30.05  
79 1658 Heirman Ruben M 00:27:15.06  
80 1651 D'Hondt Jelle 1997 M 00:27:19.01  
81 1649 De Henau Amber 1997 V 00:27:19.08  
82 1652 D'Hondt Rudy 1965 M 00:27:29.02  
83 1687 Beosier Monique 1949 V 00:27:46.02  
84 1689 Desmedt Daniel 1948 M 00:27:46.07  
85 1628 Van Sante Mireille 1970 V 00:27:51.07  
86 1637 Devriese Etienne 1949 M 00:28:05.07  
87 1604 Stevens Hilde 1963 V 00:28:31.02  
88 1701 Bauwens Peggy 1963 V 00:28:31.06  
89 1700 Renders Brigitte 1959 V 00:28:52.00  
90 1645 Colijn Dorine 1963 V 00:29:23.01  
91 1668 Verstichelen Katrien 1965 V 00:29:23.07  
92 1686 Beerens Willy 1937 M 00:30:15.04  
93 1650 De Swaef Nikki 1997 V 00:30:40.02  
94 1653 D'Hondt Kevin 1989 M 00:30:56.04
95 1693 De Smet Tineke 1988 V 00:31:01.00
96 1694 Luyckx Joke 1989 V 00:31:01.04
97 1612 Jacobs Liliane 1940 V 00:37:25.08
98 1614 Van Impe Christine 1962 V 00:37:26.04
99 1646 De Raedt Melissa 1992 V 00:37:27.01
100 1647 Arijs Marie-Rose 1966 V 00:37:27.09
101 1659 Meert Marcel 1937 M 00:37:43.07
102 1685 De Bolle Anna 1935 V 00:37:46.02
103 1684 Beerens Marina 1960 V 00:37:47.02
104 1613 Praet Gaston 1940 M 00:37:54.00
105 1615 Van Damme Dirk 1958 M 00:37:55.05
106 1636 Devriese Aoy 1969 V 00:43:20.00
107 1706 Van Der Hoeven Maria 1967 V 00:47:08.03
108 1705 Baeyens Niels 1993 M 00:47:08.09
109 1702 Pollet Eugeen 1958 M 00:47:09.04
110 1704 Pollet Joshua 1990 M 00:47:12.00
111 1678 Eeckhout Paula 1935 V 00:53:52.00
112 1703 Baeyens Daan 1991 M 00:53:54.02
113 1622 Eeckhout Alma 1933 V 00:54:00.09