Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2008

 

 

12,7 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats

Naam

Voornaam

Geb.

M/V

Tijd

1

Van Den Berghe

Kristof

1976

M

0:45:05

2

De Keyser

Geert

1968

M

0:45:30

3

De Mulder

Wesley

1985

M

0:46:17

4

Schelfhout

Christoph

1975

M

0:48:00

5

De Jonge

Kurt

1968

M

0:48:30

6

Lievens

Peter

1965

M

0:49:44

7

Gardeyn

Koen

1971

M

0:49:56

8

De Porte

Tim

1975

M

0:50:04

9

Ebraert

Geert

1966

M

0:50:13

10

Rots

Lieven

1968

M

0:50:17

11

Rogiers

Philip

1960

M

0:50:50

12

Van Lent

Guy

1961

M

0:51:01

13

Van Den Eeckhout

Jan

1966

M

0:51:44

14

Steenhout

Kathleen

1966

V

0:52:26

15

De Smet

Chris

1970

M

0:52:57

16

Smets

Wim

1972

M

0:53:13

17

Van Hoorebeeck

Jelle

1983

M

0:53:13

18

Verbust

Sven

1975

M

0:53:27

19

Lauwereys

Peter

1980

M

0:54:26

20

Van De Mergel

Herman

1959

M

0:55:05

21

De Jode

Francis

1966

M

0:55:19

22

Schutz

Griet

1963

V

0:56:40

23

Vermeiren

Filip

1971

M

0:57:11

24

Beert

Rik

1950

M

0:57:57

25

Van Vynckt

Caroline

1978

V

0:58:03

26

De Spiegeleer

Kurt

1969

M

0:58:24

27

De Vulder

Yvan

1963

M

1:00:06

28

De Windt

Toon

1955

M

1:00:06

29

Maes

Hendrik

1965

M

1:01:22

30

Billiet

Luc

1950

M

1:01:27

31

Van Den Bussche

Peter

1970

M

1:02:10

32

Meert

Charlotte

1975

V

1:02:11

33

Lauwereys

Jeroen

1977

M

1:02:13

34

Vandenborne

Bert

1966

M

1:02:31

35

De Meerleer

Pierre

1957

M

1:09:27

36

Cailliau

Marcel

1956

M

1:14:20

37

Jacobs

Lia

1974

V

1:16:20

38

Vander Straeten

Conny

1967

V

1:19:51

 

D'Haese

Rudy

1968

M

 

 

De Pessmier

Lieven

1987

M

 

 

 

8,5 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats

Naam

Voornaam

Geb.

M/V

Tijd

1

Matthijs

Guy

1968

M

0:29:45

2

Geerts

Peter

1968

M

0:31:10

3

Gevendis

Peter

1961

M

0:31:42

4

Peelman

Guy

1970

M

0:31:48

5

Samson

Ronny

1964

M

0:31:55

6

Boschmans

Pierre

1951

M

0:32:00

7

De Coensel

Karel

1978

M

0:33:01

8

Rasschaert

Walter

1959

M

0:33:25

9

Nachtergaele

Pierre

1962

M

0:33:36

10

Van Den Berge

Harry

1946

M

0:33:45

11

Libbrecht

Maxim

1991

M

0:33:56

12

Van Impe

Luc

1964

M

0:34:10

13

Coppens

Wim

1976

M

0:35:14

14

Ponnet

Steven

1970

M

0:35:42

15

Luyckx

Luc

1965

M

0:36:20

16

Daneels

Kevin

1980

M

0:36:34

17

Borremans

Pieter

1973

M

0:36:45

18

Van De Mergel

Eva

1989

V

0:37:05

19

Schack

Elias

1985

M

0:37:06

20

Baeyens

Daan

1991

M

0:37:20

21

Vermeiren

Marc

1959

M

0:37:22

22

Baert

Peter

1971

M

0:37:38

23

De Smet

Luc

1970

M

0:37:42

24

Bollaert

Luc

1962

M

0:37:45

25

Cambier

Dirk

1965

M

0:37:53

26

Stroobandt

Bart

1976

M

0:38:07

27

De Cuyper

Luc

1962

M

0:38:38

28

Segers

Réné

1957

M

0:38:39

29

Hanssens

Ides

1960

M

0:38:50

30

Van Lancker

Wim

1980

M

0:39:00

31

Wauters

Jos

1966

M

0:39:37

32

Eeckhoudt

Wim

1976

M

0:40:35

33

De Visscher

Yves

1967

M

0:40:45

34

Van De Walle

Dirk

1967

M

0:41:00

35

De Groot

Raf

1963

M

0:41:06

36

De Vriese

Etienne

1949

M

0:41:08

37

Godeau

Carla

1975

V

0:41:13

38

Boudewijn

Anne-Marie

1964

V

0:41:22

39

Vissens

Dirk

1967

M

0:41:30

40

Denijs

Kris

1971

M

0:41:48

41

Houbracken

Marina

1955

V

0:41:56

42

Rocca

Roberto

1954

M

0:42:30

43

Alsina

Gabriel

1980

V

0:42:35

44

Wailly

Carine

1966

V

0:43:16

45

De Waele

Philippe

1959

M

0:43:30

46

Lanckman

Jeroen

1976

M

0:43:35

47

Van Holderbeke

Jose

1946

V

0:44:03

48

Goossens

Sabine

1966

V

0:44:35

49

Timmermans

Pieter

1985

M

0:44:38

50

Van Audenhove

Veronique

1966

V

0:46:20

51

Muylaert

Gerrit

1960

M

0:46:40

52

Wauters

Gina

1967

V

0:47:00

53

Beelaert

Steven

1971

M

0:47:10

54

Baeyens

Marie-Rose

1966

V

0:47:18

55

Van Den Driessche

Ralph

1959

M

0:47:30

56

Sonck

Hugo

1936

M

0:48:18

57

De Swaef

Lut

1970

V

0:48:30

58

De Mey

Anja

1971

V

0:49:08

59

Lanckman

Pieter

1975

M

0:49:12

60

Vanbaeden

Kenneth

1993

M

0:49:20

61

De Schutter

Etienne

1955

M

0:49:29

62

Annaert

Lilyane

1962

V

0:49:36

63

Van Den Eeckhout

Ann

1968

V

0:49:50

64

Smolders

Bart

1966

M

0:50:06

65

Van Wassenhove

Isabelle

1976

V

0:50:28

66

Monsaert

Els

1972

V

0:50:56

67

Van Mieghem

Paul

1971

M

0:51:30

68

Van Laer

Cristel

1975

V

0:53:08

69

Breugelmans

Rita

1973

V

0:53:16

70

Luyckx

Joke

1989

V

0:55:13

71

Cousserier

Milo

1996

M

0:57:50

72

Clarissen

Shav

1995

M

 

 

 

4,3 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

Plaats

Naam

Voornaam

Geb.

M/V

Tijd

1

D'Hondt

Wim

1971

M

00:14:16.02

2

Schouppe

Jeroen

1985

M

00:14:38.08

3

Geerts

Kim

1987

M

00:14:44.00

4

De Backer

Frederik

1975

M

00:15:09.03

5

Geerts

Jens

1992

M

00:15:15.08

6

Mertens

Alex

1981

M

00:15:18.02

7

Samson

Jente

1991

M

00:15:22.05

8

Vandenecker

Hendrik

1959

M

00:15:48.06

9

Devriese

Luc

1971

M

00:15:51.09

10

Van den Heede

Chris

1965

M

00:16:02.00

11

Cannernaz

Sven

1978

M

00:16:02.06

12

Rijdant

Pascal

1969

M

00:16:10.02

13

Speleers

Peter

1958

M

00:16:12.06

14

De Vijdt

Michiel

1993

M

00:16:13.09

15

De Potter

Geert

1970

M

00:16:51.04

16

Rasschaert

Johannes

1986

M

00:16:56.09

17

Van Den Eeckhout

Bram

1992

M

00:17:00.07

18

De Smet

Kristof

1975

M

00:17:03.00

19

Willems

Geert

1963

M

00:17:18.04

20

De Vijdt

Hubert

1959

M

00:17:38.07

21

Van Der Putten

Karolien

1995

V

00:17:40.00

22

Van de Velde

Lore

1993

V

00:17:55.04

23

De Backer

Roger

1955

M

00:18:34.06

24

Van De Velde

Dirk

1960

M

00:18:38.03

25

Brijs

Gert

1979

M

00:18:45.04

26

Roosenboom

Bryan

1993

M

00:18:47.02

27

Nijs

Gerald

1994

M

00:18:50.03

28

De Moerloose

Stef

1990

M

00:19:04.04

29

Beerens

Jan

1960

M

00:19:10.04

30

Van De Gucht

Jos

1962

M

00:19:23.02

31

Lefevre

Marcel

1957

M

00:19:30.07

32

Van De Putte

Halewijn

1981

M

00:19:35.04

33

Schouppe

Maurice

1937

M

00:19:36.01

34

Matthijs

Arne

1996

M

00:19:37.03

35

Van Ballenberghe

Jana

1993

V

00:19:39.07

36

Van De Walle

Marniek

1994

M

00:19:42.00

37

Rosschaert

Tom

1992

M

00:19:45.00

38

Van Den Ecker

Jan

1958

M

00:19:49.06

39

Van Den Eeckhout

Mick

1992

M

00:19:52.08

40

Schouppe

Guy

1957

M

00:20:02.00

41

Frulleux

Renzo

1994

M

00:20:06.05

42

Bollaert

Bram

1992

M

00:20:06.07

43

Leeman

Sarah

1994

V

00:20:07.01

44

De Pauw

Guy

1966

M

00:20:13.03

45

Schouppe

Jeanine

1946

V

00:20:14.01

46

Timmermans

Dominiek

1963

M

00:20:18.07

47

Van Impe

Joachim

1995

M

00:20:21.09

48

De Smet

Maarten

1994

M

00:20:22.04

49

Boudewijn

Nadine

1970

V

00:20:29.00

50

Wille

Sander

1993

M

00:20:30.04

51

Corthier

Willy

1948

M

00:20:32.07

52

Tavinet

Nicole

1951

V

00:20:34.01

53

Rottiers

Hilde

1964

V

00:20:41.07

54

Eloot

Bert

1998

M

00:20:45.05

55

Hoffelinck

Peter

1969

M

00:20:50.03

56

Roosenboom

Erwin

1969

M

00:20:51.01

57

Symoens

Veerle

1967

V

00:20:52.05

58

Lippevelde

Karen

1963

V

00:21:01.01

59

Verstichel

Fred

1947

M

00:21:07.02

60

Van Ballenberghe

Walter

1957

M

00:21:10.01

61

Goossens

Frank

1958

M

00:21:10.07

63

Diaz

Philip

1989

M

00:21:11.06

64

Duvillier

Christian

1966

M

00:21:37.09

65

Borms

Magda

1960

V

00:21:40.05

66

Opbroek

Debby

1974

V

00:21:42.05

67

Van De Sijpe

Suleika

1992

V

00:21:46.00

68

De Rick

Anoesjka

1992

V

00:21:51.09

69

Van Impe

Ruben

1997

M

00:21:53.02

70

Van Impe

Denis

1968

M

00:22:00.08

71

Heymans

Roger

1949

M

00:22:02.01

72

De Muynck

Sabine

1964

V

00:22:04.07

73

De Coster

Nico

1974

M

00:22:06.08

74

Van Poecke

Gert-Jan

1992

M

00:22:11.03

75

De Rick

Timothy

1997

M

00:22:13.09

76

Verloove

Kasper

1996

M

00:22:16.08

77

Brisard

Viviane

1958

V

00:22:22.04

78

Moortgat

Dries

1992

M

00:22:27.01

79

Dewaele

Els

1983

V

00:22:40.06

80

Eeckhout

Frederik

1985

M

00:22:46.07

81

Ponnet

Hannes

1999

M

00:22:47.07

82

Ponnet

Niels

1999

M

00:22:57.08

83

De Rick

Marcel

1961

M

00:23:03.01

84

Van Den Eeckhout

Katrien

1967

V

00:23:07.04

85

Van der Donckt

Lutgart

1966

V

00:23:08.01

86

De Keulenaire

Rina

1969

V

00:23:08.07

87

De Rick

Rody

1995

M

00:23:15.08

88

Van Den Berge

Leon

1946

M

00:23:20.07

89

Van De Gucht

Dorien

1992

V

00:23:21.05

90

Commerman

Erwin

1955

M

00:23:22.03

91

Vinck

Koen

1969

M

00:23:30.04

92

Van der Hoeven

Frans

1930

M

00:23:36.04

93

Van Impe

Lynn

1994

V

00:24:17.02

94

De Cuyper

Herlinde

1995

V

00:24:18.06

95

Matthijs

Martine

1958

V

00:24:19.05

96

De Cuyper

Christel

1964

V

00:24:19.09

97

Van Impe Ludwig

Ludwig

1960

M

00:24:20.06

98

Baeyens

Peter

1965

M

00:24:21.05

99

Van der Hoeven

Marleen

1957

V

00:24:59.06

100

Willems

Frank

1935

M

00:25:02.02

101

Rosschaert

Jan

1961

M

 

102

Lievens

Katrien

1968

V

 

103

Meganck

Francine

1965

V

 

104

Heremans

Kirsten

1986

V

 

105

Eeckhout

Kristof

1982

M

 

106

Roelandt

Conny

1967

V

 

107

Van Der Sype

Martine

1961

V

 

108

Baeyens

Vincent

1991

M

 

109

Leeuerik

Eddy

1946

M

 

110

Bovendaerde

Nancy

1975

V

 

111

Verloove

Freddy

1963

M

 

112

Van Lent

Elien

1993

V

 

113

De Coster

Etienne

1945

M

 

114

De Coster

Mirelda

1980

V

 

115

Bovendaerde

Cindy

1972

V

 

116

Du Bois

Greet

1967

V

 

117

De Sutter

Kristien

1965

V

 

118

Danckaert

Anja

1972

V

 

120

Vandaele

Henriette

1951

M

 

121

Broeckaert

Rita

1951

V

 

122

Sonck

Marleen

1953

V

 

123

Praet

Gaston

1940

M

 

124

Van Cakenbergh

Nancy

1971

V

 

125

Van Impe

Christine

1962

V

 

126

De Bolle

Anna

1935

V

 

127

Beerens

Marina

1960

V

 

128

Jacobs

Liliane

1940

V

 

129

Van Damme

Dirk

1958

M

 

130

Eeckhoudt

Sandra

1977

V

 

131

De Smet

Tineke

1988

V

 

132

Heddebant

Florine

1954

V

 

133

Van Lent

Kimberly

1988

V

 

134

Eeckhout

Paula

1935

V

 

135

Eeckhout

Alma

1933

V

 

136

Rots

Lucien

1931

M

 

137

Roubaert

Emma

1936

V