Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2009

 

 

12,7 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

 

Naam

Voornaam

M/V

Borstnr.

Tijd

Cat.

Podium

1

Van Den Berghe

Kristof

M

329

00:44:34.01

Senior

1e Heren Senioren

2

De Keijser

Geert

M

333

00:45:44.00

Master

1e Heren Masters

3

De Mulder

Wesley

M

312

00:46:27.06

Senior

2e Heren Senioren

4

Primo

Gino

M

318

00:47:12.04

Master

2e Heren Masters

5

De Moor

Dirk

M

327

00:48:59.06

Master

3e Heren Masters

6

Mattens

Gunther

M

331

00:50:25.09

Master

 

7

Rogiers

Philip

M

313

00:50:51.00

Master

 

8

De Vuyst

Lieven

M

324

00:51:19.08

Senior

3e Heren Senioren

9

Dhooge

Chris

M

301

00:51:21.08

Master

 

10

De Smet

Chris

M

304

00:51:35.03

Master

 

11

Verminck

Sander

M

335

00:51:39.08

Senior

 

12

Moyson

Renaat

M

336

00:51:59.09

Master

 

13

Faingnaert

Stefaan

M

306

00:52:09.04

Senior

 

14

Eeckhout

Ronny

M

317

00:52:20.07

Master

 

15

Van Buggenhove

Sandra

V

307

00:52:44.05

Master

1e Dames Masters

16

Spee

Roel

M

308

00:53:54.08

Master

 

17

De Smedt

Stijn

M

305

00:54:54.05

Master

 

18

Vermeiren

Filip

M

339

00:55:00.07

Master

 

19

Haeleydt

Dimitri

M

314

00:55:33.06

Master

 

20

Braekman

Conny

V

316

00:55:52.04

Master

2e Dames Masters

21

Goossens

Danny

M

334

00:55:59.08

Master

 

22

Van De Mergel

Eva

V

342

00:56:36.08

Senior

1e Dames Senioren

23

Gardeyn

Koen

M

337

00:56:37.08

Master

 

24

Vandenborne

Bert

M

303

00:56:39.00

Master

 

25

De Vulder

Yvan

M

321

00:56:51.09

Master

 

26

Van Droogenbroeck

Rudy

M

323

00:57:04.02

Master

 

27

Saeys

Pieter

M

344

00:58:56.09

Senior

 

28

Moelans

Inge

V

309

00:59:10.07

Master

3e Dames Masters

29

Vandermeeren

Lisa

V

311

01:00:09.03

Senior

2e Dames Senioren

30

Van Speybroeck

Serge

M

340

01:00:12.05

Master

 

31

Hanssens

Ides

M

326

01:00:18.01

Master

 

32

Dumont

Tom

M

332

01:04:10.07

Senior

 

33

Coppens

Joris

M

328

01:05:03.02

Master

 

34

De Meester

Johan

M

330

01:07:28.06

Senior

 

35

Noël

Ief

M

341

01:08:32.00

Master

 

36

Boelaert

Maria

V

346

01:08:33.01

Senior

3e Dames Senioren

37

Van Nuffel

Luc

M

325

01:11:06.02

Master

 

38

Dumst

Iris

V

345

01:12:14.06

Senior

 

 

Vander Straeten

Conny

V

319

 

Master

 

 

De Pessmier

Lien

V

343

 

Senior

 

 

 

 

8,5 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

 

Naam

Voornaam

M/V

Borstnr.

Tijd

Cat.

Podium

1

De Paermentier

Tom

M

233

00:30:15.07

Senior

1e Heren Senioren

2

Gevenois

Peter

M

264

00:31:07.00

Master

1e Heren Masters

3

Schelfhout

Christoph

M

243

00:32:00.00

Senior

2e Heren Senioren

4

Samson

Ronny

M

249

00:32:34.08

Master

2e Heren Masters

5

Van Langenhove

Guido

M

222

00:32:52.06

Master

3e Heren Masters

6

Schelkens

Chris

M

236

00:33:37.04

Master

 

7

Smets

Wim

M

205

00:33:47.01

Master

 

8

De Schoenmaeker

Glenn

M

248

00:34:43.06

Senior

3e Heren Senioren

9

Llibbrecht

Maxim

M

272

00:34:52.07

Senior

 

10

Van Impe

Jonas

M

271

00:34:56.00

Senior

 

11

Ponnet

Steven

M

221

00:35:13.01

Master

 

12

Moens

Pieter

M

257

00:35:45.00

Senior

 

13

De Wael

Christophe

M

213

00:36:17.04

Senior

 

14

Meganck

Kris

M

252

00:36:20.08

Master

 

15

Meerpoel

Bart

M

261

00:36:29.07

Master

 

16

Ingels

Danny

M

250

00:36:40.08

Master

 

17

Schollaert

Davy

M

258

00:37:04.00

Senior

 

18

De Cocker

Kenny

M

260

00:37:04.09

Senior

 

19

Iemants

Herman

M

223

00:37:13.01

Master

 

20

Bosseman

Yvan

M

246

00:37:19.00

Master

 

21

Vettenburg

Petr

M

216

00:37:33.02

Master

 

22

Michiels

Nahtalie

V

240

00:37:54.06

Senior

1e Dames Senioren

23

Leroy

Dirk

M

242

00:38:11.05

Master

 

24

Van Der Heyden

Veerle

V

229

00:38:23.06

Senior

2e Dames Senioren

25

De Cuyper

Luc

M

241

00:38:56.02

Master

 

26

De Smet

Luc

M

217

00:39:03.01

Master

 

27

Berghmans

Kris

M

265

00:39:20.08

Master

 

28

Peeters

Davy

M

247

00:39:55.06

Senior

 

29

Van De Walle

Dirk

M

228

00:39:59.08

Master

 

30

Heremans

Yana

V

273

00:40:55.00

Senior

3e Dames Senioren

31

Houbracken

Marina

V

237

00:41:07.06

Master

1e Dames Masters

32

Vinck

Koen

M

207

00:41:21.00

Master

 

33

Van Wijnendaele

Jan

M

275

00:41:48.00

Senior

 

34

Ghyselinck

Dominique

M

211

00:41:51.09

Master

 

35

Lauwereys

Jeroen

M

210

00:42:12.06

Senior

 

36

Van Coillie

Willy

M

235

00:42:21.08

Master

 

37

Buyle

Marie-Jeanne

V

225

00:42:24.05

Master

2e Dames Masters

38

Denijs

Kris

M

220

00:42:46.09

Master

 

39

Van Caneyt

Chris

M

214

00:42:48.03

Master

 

40

Hofmans

Marita

V

238

00:42:59.00

Master

3e Dames Masters

41

Galsina

Gabriel

M

270

00:43:06.07

Senior

 

42

Rocca

Roberto

M

269

00:43:07.04

Master

 

43

Goossens

Sabine

V

259

00:43:13.02

Master

 

44

De Schrijver

Frederik

M

274

00:43:29.09

Master

 

45

Blondeel

Guy

M

253

00:43:59.08

Master

 

46

Baetens

Marleen

V

267

00:44:14.06

Master

 

47

Hoebeeck

Magali

V

268

00:44:24.02

Senior

 

48

Allard

Frans

M

255

00:45:06.08

Master

 

49

Eylenbosch

Gaston

M

244

00:47:11.03

Master

 

50

Van Eerdewegh

Christine

V

245

00:47:15.04

Master

 

51

De Schutter

Etienne

M

226

00:47:22.07

Master

 

52

Vervondel

Cindy

V

212

00:47:31.07

Master

 

53

De Swaef

Lut

V

215

00:47:33.04

Master

 

54

De Mey

Anja

V

209

00:47:37.05

Master

 

55

Goossens

Frank

M

254

00:47:38.05

Master

 

56

De Cooman

Kathleen

V

218

00:47:55.09

Master

 

57

Wauters

Gina

V

256

00:48:14.08

Master

 

58

Cailliau

Marcel

M

224

00:49:03.05

Master

 

59

Colman

Det

V

234

00:49:37.00

Master

 

60

De Clercq

Kristel

V

232

00:49:37.04

Master

 

61

Jacob

Lica

V

263

00:49:48.09

Master

 

62

Van Mieghem

Paul

M

227

00:50:46.08

Master

 

63

Sonck

Hugo

M

219

00:50:48.03

Master

 

64

Van Der Donckt

Helga

V

262

00:50:53.05

Master

 

65

Monsaert

Els

V

204

00:50:56.02

Master

 

66

Smolders

Bart

M

239

00:52:43.02

Master

 

67

Cagtano

Rodrigues

V

231

01:00:29.09

Senior

 

68

Mabilde

Els

V

230

01:00:30.04

Senior

 

69

Van De Velde

Nina

V

266

01:06:48.09

Master

 

 

Van Den Berghe

Kristof

M

251

 

Master

 

 

 

 

4,3 km (TOP)
Mannen en vrouwen

 

Naam

Voornaam

M/V

Borstnr.

Tijd

Cat.

Podium

1

De Backer

Frederik

M

97

00:14:28.03

Senior

1e Heren Senioren

2

Stroobandt

Bart

M

70

00:14:47.06

Senior

2e Heren Senioren

3

Samson

Jente

M

105

00:14:59.05

Senior

3e Heren Senioren

4

Desmet

Brörn

M

79

00:15:01.09

Senior

 

5

Van Der Elst

Hendrik

M

67

00:15:25.07

Senior

 

6

Mertens

Alex

M

100

00:15:43.00

Senior

 

7

Van Impe

Luc

M

116

00:15:55.08

Master

1e Heren Masters

8

Coppens

Johan

M

9

00:15:58.04

Senior

 

9

Roelandt

Dieter

M

71

00:16:00.06

Senior

 

10

Foubert

Mathias

M

24

00:16:26.06

Senior

 

11

De Petter

Peter

M

30

00:16:34.09

Master

2e Heren Masters

12

De Petter

Njord

M

31

00:16:35.06

Senior

 

13

Iemants

Herman

M

45

00:16:37.04

Master

3e Heren Masters

14

Speleers

Peter

M

103

00:16:46.04

Master

 

15

Smekens

Daan

M

125

00:16:50.08

Senior

 

16

Deleu

Peter

M

52

00:16:52.03

Master

 

17

Coppens

Wim

M

32

00:16:55.01

Master

 

18

Van Bockstal

Karel

M

53

00:17:01.09

Senior

 

19

De Lange

Patrick

M

13

00:17:07.04

Master

 

20

Vandekerckhove

Gregory

M

135

00:17:31.02

Senior

 

21

De Cocker

Joeri

M

122

00:17:43.07

Senior

 

22

Willems

Geert

M

115

00:17:44.08

Master

 

23

Roosenboom

Bryan

M

39

00:17:57.07

Senior

 

24

Lievens

Mark

M

82

00:18:06.02

Master

 

25

Commerman

Tineke

V

94

00:18:07.04

Senior

1e Dames Senioren

26

Bollaert

Hannes

M

88

00:18:17.07

Senior

 

27

Janssens

Raf

M

89

00:18:27.00

Master

 

28

Van Caelenberghe

Stefaan

M

47

00:18:28.03

Senior

 

29

Van Impe

Ruben

M

41

00:18:32.06

Senior

 

30

De Smedt

Brecht

M

10

00:18:43.02

Senior

 

31

Geboers

Jessica

V

104

00:18:50.03

Senior

2e Dames Senioren

32

De Backer

Roger

M

108

00:18:53.01

Master

 

33

Rogiers

Luc

M

107

00:19:00.02

Master

 

34

Meulebroek

Kristof

M

65

00:19:00.07

Senior

 

35

Verlee

Matthieu

M

7

00:19:01.05

Senior

 

36

Lefevre

Marcel

M

113

00:19:07.01

Master

 

37

Verstichel

Freddy

M

12

00:19:11.08

Master

 

38

Van Geyte

Rolle

M

68

00:19:13.03

Master

 

39

Roosenboom

Erwin

M

38

00:19:19.06

Master

 

40

Bollaert

Bram

M

80

00:19:23.00

Senior

 

41

Van Den Berge

Thomas

M

137

00:19:32.03

Senior

 

42

Baudewijn

Anne-Marie

V

117

00:19:35.02

Master

1e Dames Masters

43

Moens

Hilde

V

66

00:19:40.04

Master

2e Dames Masters

44

Van Overmeeren

Bernard

M

96

00:19:44.09

Master

 

45

Brijs

Gert

M

118

00:19:49.07

Senior

 

46

Van De Gucht

Jos

M

132

00:19:50.08

Master

 

47

Govaert

Frank

M

84

00:19:53.02

Senior

 

48

Maes

Bart

M

23

00:19:54.07

Master

 

49

Verminck

William

M

102

00:19:55.07

Master

 

50

Deleenheer

Benjamin

M

126

00:19:59.06

Senior

 

51

Symoens

Veerle

V

112

00:20:11.05

Master

3e Dames Masters

52

Haems

Paul

M

51

00:20:13.06

Master

 

53

De Deyn

Guy

M

110

00:20:14.04

Senior

 

54

Van De Sijpe

Miguel

M

54

00:20:19.08

Senior

 

55

Depauw

Chris

M

11

00:20:20.06

Master

 

56

Van De Sijpe

Marcel

M

55

00:20:21.07

Master

 

57

Van Impe

Joachim

M

40

00:20:44.05

Senior

 

58

De Roeck

Filip

M

1

00:20:45.01

Master

 

59

Cousserier

Milo

M

111

00:20:49.03

Senior

 

60

Vereecken

Sven

M

43

00:20:51.00

Senior

 

61

Depauw

Guy

M

56

00:20:55.00

Master

 

62

Devriese

Luc

M

59

00:21:00.08

Master

 

63

Tournet

Nicole

V

60

00:21:01.02

Master

 

64

Van Impe

Denis

M

42

00:21:02.05

Master

 

65

De Sutter

Johnny

M

8

00:21:03.01

Master

 

66

Demeijer

Lucien

M

81

00:21:12.01

Master

 

67

Wille

Sep

M

123

00:21:14.03

Senior

 

68

Hoebeeck

Geert

M

36

00:21:16.00

Master

 

69

Rombaut

Marnik

M

77

00:21:27.01

Senior

 

70

Remory

Evy

V

58

00:21:54.01

Senior

3e Dames Senioren

71

Brisard

Viviane

V

35

00:21:56.08

Master

 

72

Rombaut

Karel

M

78

00:22:04.02

Master

 

73

Van Sande

Carine

V

61

00:22:05.06

Master

 

74

De Schrijver

Arne

M

119

00:22:11.08

Senior

 

75

De Koker

Geert

M

3

00:22:14.07

Master

 

76

De Swaef

Patrick

M

99

00:22:25.01

Master

 

77

Baeyens

Peter

M

6

00:22:27.06

Master

 

78

De Cuyper

Christel

V

62

00:22:29.00

Master

 

79

Hendrickx

Lieven

M

109

00:22:30.04

Master

 

80

Beelaert

Steven

M

2

00:22:32.01

Master

 

81

Blommaert

Kris

M

18

00:22:42.05

Master

 

82

Commerman

Erwin

M

95

00:22:46.04

Master

 

83

De Prez

Marcel

M

49

00:22:52.01

Master

 

84

Moortgat

Katrien

V

128

00:23:01.01

Senior

 

85

Van Impe

Lynn

V

129

00:23:02.01

Senior

 

86

Ponnet

Hannes

M

37

00:23:19.01

Senior

 

87

D'Hondt

Jelle

M

19

00:23:22.05

Senior

 

88

Borms

Magda

V

114

00:23:24.06

Master

 

89

Roggeman

Johan

M

127

00:23:34.02

Master

 

90

Van Impe

Ludwig

M

130

00:23:39.00

Master

 

91

Vereecken

Lynn

V

44

00:23:40.02

Senior

 

92

De Cuyper

Herlinde

V

76

00:23:41.00

Senior

 

93

De Wee

Inge

V

15

00:23:52.01

Senior

 

94

Lauwereys

Pieter

M

16

00:23:52.09

Senior

 

95

De Maeseneire

Martel

V

14

00:24:08.03

Master

 

96

Roelandt

Conny

V

63

00:24:19.00

Master

 

97

Van Der Sijpe

Martine

V

57

00:24:20.00

Master

 

98

De Vuyst

Sigrid

V

136

00:24:44.09

Senior

 

99

Van Den Bossche

Sofie

V

101

00:24:45.05

Senior

 

100

Moortgat

Dries

M

131

00:24:47.03

Senior

 

101

Van de Gucht

Dorien

V

134

00:25:15.06

Senior

 

102

De Schrijver

Frans

M

120

00:25:22.08

Master

 

103

Slabbynck

Rita

V

50

00:25:30.05

Master

 

104

Raes

Paul

M

98

00:25:32.01

Master

 

105

De Tandt

Magda

V

121

00:25:33.06

Master

 

106

Eeckhout

Kristof

M

83

00:25:37.08

Senior

 

107

Van Der Hoeven

Tim

M

85

00:25:39.04

Senior

 

108

Dullaers

Dieter

M

27

00:25:40.00

Senior

 

109

Heirman

Ruben

M

124

00:25:41.03

Senior

 

110

Van Caelenberghe

Kristof

M

48

00:25:44.01

Senior

 

111

De Sutter

Kristien

V

133

00:25:52.04

Master

 

112

Vandaele

Henriette

V

28

00:25:53.09

Master

 

113

Colijn

Dorine

V

46

00:25:57.06

Master

 

114

Leeuwerck

Eddy

M

29

00:26:07.05

Master

 

115

Van De Vijver

Fran

V

25

00:26:23.00

Senior

 

116

Van Cakenbergh

Nancy

V

4

00:26:24.05

Master

 

117

D'Hondt

Robin

M

21

00:26:48.06

Senior

 

118

Pontzeele

Tamara

V

22

00:26:57.05

Senior

 

119

Meulenyser

Nadia

V

69

00:27:17.04

Master

 

120

Willems

Frans

M

72

00:27:41.01

Master

 

121

Anseeuw

Marjan

V

64

00:27:50.06

Master

 

122

Van Den Bossche

Anne

V

17

00:28:33.01

Master

 

123

D'Hondt

Kevin

M

20

00:28:39.04

Senior

 

124

De Brucker

Astrid

V

33

00:28:43.07

Senior

 

125

Osselaer

Brenda

V

106

00:28:46.04

Master

 

126

De Brucker

Johan

M

34

00:28:49.01

Master

 

127

Nevens

Frans

M

5

00:30:25.06

Master

 

128

Desmedt

Daniel

M

92

00:31:28.09

Master

 

129

Van Boxstael

Annelies

V

26

00:33:13.00

Senior

 

130

Heremans

Kristen

V

86

00:33:13.08

Senior

 

131

De Bolle

Anna

V

75

00:33:44.01

Master

 

132

Beerens

Willy

M

73

00:33:46.03

Master

 

133

Beerens

Marina

V

74

00:33:49.08

Master

 

134

Beosier

Monique

V

90

00:44:48.09

Master

 

135

Desmedt

Cathy

V

91

00:44:54.01

Senior

 

136

Keppens

Bram

M

93

00:44:56.03

Senior

 

137

Devriese

Natthachari

V

87

00:51:14.06

Master