Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2011

 

 

 

Jongens: 2005 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Seth Aga 2005
2 Deplorez Tim 2005
3 Liekens  Lorenzo 2005
4 Lauwereys Kobe 2005
5 Lemmens Milan 2005
6 Meganck Xeno 2005
7 Lewis Aga 2006
8 Van Der Heyden Lars 2005
9 Callebaut Thibo 2005
10 Derick Andreas 2005
11 Verhoeven Tristan 2005
12 Meuleneire Mathias 2005
13 Vettenburg Per 2007
14 Schellinck Lowie 2007
15 Catteeuw Xander 2005
16 Weylant Aaron 2006
17 De Bock Maties 2008
18 De Smedt Ansfried 2007
19 Moortgat Jonah 2007
20 Verhoeven Fabian 2008
21 Derick Matteo 2008
22 Meuleneire Quinten 2008
23 Gardeyn Matthias 2005

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2005 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Smedt Goedele 2005
2 Lammens Fleur 2005
3 De Pauw Rani 2005
4 Schelfhout Fiebe 2006
5 Lauwereys Kato 2007
6 Declerck Shania 2006
7 De Rick Lauranne 2006
8 Opstal Fiene 2006
9 De Smet Anouk 2008
10 Van Der Heyden Lore 2009
11 Geerts Virginie 2009

 

 

 

Jongens: 2003-2004 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Pauw Sander 2003
2 De Smedt Hartwigh 2003
3 Smets Sander 2004
4 Liekes Lars 2003
5 Van Sinay Xander 2004
6 De Clerck Jordan 2003
7 Claus Brent 2003
8 Roelandt Michiel 2003
9 Weylant Xim 2003
10 Vermeiren Maxime 2004
11 Verhelst Jarno 2004

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2003-2004 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Annaert Marike 2003
2 Vettenburg Nynke 2003
3 Vandenborne Lien 2003
4 De Troyer Ibony 2004
5 Van Herreweghe Caro 2003
6 De Smet Evie 2004

 

 

 

Jongens: 2001-2002 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Schockaert Sem 2002
2 De Smet Yann 2001
3 Rosschaert Jarne 2001
4 Verhellen Ben 2001
5 Smets Stijn 2002
6 Van Gysegem Jens 2002
7 De Wolf Jorben 2002
8 De Clercq Timo 2001
9 Declerck Dylan 2001
10 Van Gansbeke Jason 2002

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2001-2002 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Roeck Imke 2002
2 Ghyselinck Axana 2002
3 Deplorez Silke 2002
4 Raemdonck Laurien 2001
5 De Smedt Reinhilde 2001
6 Van Impe Elize 2001
7 Muylaert Tonja 2001
8 Geerts Helena 2002
9 Van Driessche Hanne 2002
10 Van Sinay Amber 2001

 

 

 

Jongens: 1999-2000 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Engels Thomas 1999
2 Gheysels Yoric 200
3 De Roeck Zeno 200
4 De Smedt Volkwin 1999
5 Teirlinck Bram 1999
6 Van Gansbeke Jens 2000
7 De Clercq Bram 2000
8 Vandenborne Pieter 2000
9 Nuyts Shane 2000
10 Verbanck Brian 2000

 

 

 

Meisjes: 1999-2000 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Clercq Lutgard 1999
2 Buysse Riete 2000
3 Van Caneyt Hanne 1999
4 Vandenborne Tine 2000
5 Maes Febe 2000
6 Ghyselinck Kyara 2000
7 Roelandt Charlotte 1999
8 Deplorez Jelke 2000