Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2011

 

 

 

 

12,7 km (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam Jaar M/V Tijd Snelheid Tijd / km
1 1919 Goddeeris Geert 1970 M 41 min 38 sec 18,303 km/h 3 min 17 sec
2 1953 Van Petegem Patrick 1979 M 43 min 7 sec 17,673 km/h 3 min 24 sec
3 1933 Schack Elias 1985 M 43 min 27 sec 17,537 km/h 3 min 25 sec
4 1915 D'Heer Guy 1968 M 44 min 0 sec 17,318 km/h 3 min 28 sec
5 1917 De Smet Bart 1973 M 45 min 12 sec 16,858 km/h 3 min 34 sec
6 1951 Van De Verre Wim 1976 M 45 min 54 sec 16,601 km/h 3 min 37 sec
7 1905 Geerts Alain 1969 M 46 min 54 sec 16,247 km/h 3 min 42 sec
8 1942 Vijverman Jan 1981 M 47 min 3 sec 16,196 km/h 3 min 42 sec
9 1945 Haesebeyt Bart 1974 M 47 min 19 sec 16,104 km/h 3 min 44 sec
10 1921 Lauwereys Pieter 1980 M 47 min 35 sec 16,014 km/h 3 min 45 sec
11 1909 Smets Wim 1972 M 48 min 3 sec 15,858 km/h 3 min 47 sec
12 1913 Schelfhout Christoph 1975 M 48 min 42 sec 15,647 km/h 3 min 50 sec
13 1940 Van Den Brulle Jo 1979 M 49 min 13 sec 15,483 km/h 3 min 53 sec
14 1907 De Smet Chris 1970 M 49 min 17 sec 15,462 km/h 3 min 53 sec
15 1927 Frickelo Geert 1964 M 49 min 24 sec 15,425 km/h 3 min 53 sec
16 1949 Meulenyzer Rhonny 1968 M 49 min 44 sec 15,322 km/h 3 min 55 sec
17 1946 Lievens Peter 1965 M 49 min 57 sec 15,255 km/h 3 min 56 sec
18 1924 Goedertier Olivier 1966 M 51 min 9 sec 14,897 km/h 4 min 2 sec
19 1944 Eeckhout Ronny 1966 M 51 min 9 sec 14,897 km/h 4 min 2 sec
20 1932 Beque Jozef 1954 M 51 min 17 sec 14,859 km/h 4 min 2 sec
21 1954 Van Der Vennet Lode 1953 M 51 min 30 sec 14,796 km/h 4 min 3 sec
22 1916 Vandenbroeck Marlen 1963 V 52 min 35 sec 14,491 km/h 4 min 8 sec
23 1956 Van Vaerenbergh Kris 1968 M 52 min 49 sec 14,427 km/h 4 min 10 sec
24 1935 Herreman Chris 1957 M 53 min 7 sec 14,346 km/h 4 min 11 sec
25 1911 Vermeiren Filip 1971 M 53 min 11 sec 14,328 km/h 4 min 11 sec
26 1908 Van Driessche Nico 1970 M 53 min 23 sec 14,274 km/h 4 min 12 sec
27 1918 Arijs Rene 1951 M 54 min 3 sec 14,098 km/h 4 min 15 sec
28 1920 De Wael Christophe 1975 M 54 min 29 sec 13,986 km/h 4 min 17 sec
29 1939 Godeau Carla 1975 V 54 min 57 sec 13,867 km/h 4 min 20 sec
30 1926 Cornelis Jordy 1993 M 54 min 57 sec 13,867 km/h 4 min 20 sec
31 1943 De Vuyst Lieven 1977 M 55 min 5 sec 13,834 km/h 4 min 20 sec
32 1959 Van der Steen Jochen 1981 M 55 min 12 sec 13,804 km/h 4 min 21 sec
33 1922 Michiels Nathalie 1987 V 55 min 33 sec 13,717 km/h 4 min 22 sec
34 1960 Rubbens Pierre 1962 M 56 min 30 sec 13,487 km/h 4 min 27 sec
35 1958 De Deyn Guy 1980 M 56 min 53 sec 13,396 km/h 4 min 29 sec
36 1961 Wille Stijn 1981 M 57 min 52 sec 13,168 km/h 4 min 33 sec
37 1957 Van Den Haute Tuur 1953 M 58 min 0 sec 13,138 km/h 4 min 34 sec
38 1904 Claus Jurgen  1968 M 58 min 20 sec 13,063 km/h 4 min 36 sec
39 1930 Blancyaert Martin 1958 V 58 min 55 sec 12,934 km/h 4 min 38 sec
40 1934 Hersschens Veronique 1980 V 60 min 0 sec 12,700 km/h 4 min 43 sec
41 1965 Govaert Frank  1986 M 60 min 0 sec 12,700 km/h 4 min 43 sec
42 1966 Brijs Gert 1979 M 60 min 0 sec 12,700 km/h 4 min 43 sec
43 1967 Van Rysselberge Stijn 1977 M 60 min 0 sec 12,700 km/h 4 min 43 sec
44 1928 Keukeleire Dicky 1962 M 60 min 5 sec 12,682 km/h 4 min 44 sec
45 1910 Declerck Sammy 1971 M 61 min 22 sec 12,417 km/h 4 min 50 sec
46 1903 Liekens Kurt 1968 M 61 min 38 sec 12,363 km/h 4 min 51 sec
47 1963 Laureys Tim 1979 M 62 min 30 sec 12,192 km/h 4 min 55 sec
48 1941 Buyle Marie-Jeanne 1952 V 62 min 37 sec 12,169 km/h 4 min 56 sec
49 1962 De Clercq Krist 1973 M 62 min 54 sec 12,114 km/h 4 min 57 sec
50 1950 De Windt Toon 1955 M 62 min 55 sec 12,111 km/h 4 min 57 sec
51 1912 Van De Meersch Franky 1970 M 63 min 9 sec 12,067 km/h 4 min 58 sec
52 1914 Dumont Tom 1977 M 63 min 19 sec 12,035 km/h 4 min 59 sec
53 1938 Coppens Joris 1956 M 63 min 43 sec 11,959 km/h 5 min 1 sec
54 1937 D'Haese Werner 1961 M 64 min 40 sec 11,784 km/h 5 min 6 sec
55 1947 De Saedeleer Marc 1965 M 65 min 32 sec 11,628 km/h 5 min 10 sec
56 1952 Remory Nico 1978 M 65 min 38 sec 11,610 km/h 5 min 10 sec
57 1931 Van Nuffel Luc 1954 M 66 min 20 sec 11,487 km/h 5 min 13 sec
58 1936 Van Sande Carine 1974 V 66 min 35 sec 11,444 km/h 5 min 15 sec
59 1906 Callebaut Griet 1978 V 67 min 51 sec 11,231 km/h 5 min 21 sec
60 1955 Goeman Filip 1975 M 67 min 53 sec 11,225 km/h 5 min 21 sec
61 1923 Hoebeeck Geert 1955 M 67 min 53 sec 11,225 km/h 5 min 21 sec
62 1964 Vandermosten Emmanuelle 1977 V 69 min 15 sec 11,004 km/h 5 min 27 sec
63 1929 De Waele Erwin 1977 M 72 min 8 sec 10,564 km/h 5 min 41 sec
64 1925 Clincke Danny 1962 M 72 min 23 sec 10,527 km/h 5 min 42 sec
65 1948 Blommaert Kris 1969 M 73 min 0 sec 10,438 km/h 5 min 45 sec

 

 

8,5 km (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam Jaar M/V Tijd Snelheid Tijd / km
1 1682 De Backer Frederik 1975 M 29 min 37 sec 17,220 km/h 3 min 29 sec
2 1622 Azombo Richie 1991 M 29 min 47 sec 17,124 km/h 3 min 30 sec
3 1603 Verhoeven Chris 1977 M 31 min 0 sec 16,452 km/h 3 min 39 sec
4 1637 Van der Elst Hendrik 1988 M 31 min 10 sec 16,364 km/h 3 min 40 sec
5 1644 Samson Ronny 1964 M 31 min 55 sec 15,979 km/h 3 min 45 sec
6 1641 Schollaert Yannick 1991 M 32 min 8 sec 15,871 km/h 3 min 47 sec
7 1648 Van De Velde  Herman 1965 M 32 min 11 sec 15,847 km/h 3 min 47 sec
8 1677 De Vuyst Peter 1973 M 32 min 18 sec 15,789 km/h 3 min 48 sec
9 1685 De Troyer Maarten 1986 M 32 min 48 sec 15,549 km/h 3 min 52 sec
10 1660 Biebaut Jelle 1995 M 33 min 5 sec 15,416 km/h 3 min 54 sec
11 1642 Van De Mergel Eva 1989 V 33 min 15 sec 15,338 km/h 3 min 55 sec
12 1639 Speliers Koen 1987 M 33 min 15 sec 15,338 km/h 3 min 55 sec
13 1669 Meganck Kris 1970 M 33 min 18 sec 15,315 km/h 3 min 55 sec
14 1653 Verschuere Matthias 1988 M 33 min 26 sec 15,254 km/h 3 min 56 sec
15 1605 Claus Aron 1995 M 33 min 30 sec 15,224 km/h 3 min 56 sec
16 1667 Van Lierde Cedric 1993 M 33 min 34 sec 15,194 km/h 3 min 57 sec
17 1623 Van Huffel William 1961 M 33 min 44 sec 15,119 km/h 3 min 58 sec
18 1630 Schelkens Chris 1961 M 33 min 54 sec 15,044 km/h 3 min 59 sec
19 1604 Claus Vince 1995 M 33 min 55 sec 15,037 km/h 3 min 59 sec
20 1616 De Sutter Patrick 1961 M 34 min 2 sec 14,985 km/h 4 min 0 sec
21 1611 Lauwereys Jeroen 1977 M 34 min 12 sec 14,912 km/h 4 min 1 sec
22 1681 Van Den Eeckhout Bram 1992 M 34 min 55 sec 14,606 km/h 4 min 6 sec
23 1687 Van Den Eeckhout Jan 1966 M 35 min 3 sec 14,551 km/h 4 min 7 sec
24 1608 Muylaert Danny 1956 M 35 min 29 sec 14,373 km/h 4 min 10 sec
25 1664 Verbraekel Brecht 1994 M 35 min 30 sec 14,366 km/h 4 min 11 sec
26 1643 Herreman Siegrid 1990 V 35 min 33 sec 14,346 km/h 4 min 11 sec
27 1612 Vettenburg Peter 1971 M 35 min 50 sec 14,233 km/h 4 min 13 sec
28 1636 Bosseman Yvan 1961 M 36 min 16 sec 14,063 km/h 4 min 16 sec
29 1658 De Schaepmeester Jolien 1997 V 36 min 20 sec 14,037 km/h 4 min 16 sec
30 1673 Ponnet Steven 1970 M 36 min 34 sec 13,947 km/h 4 min 18 sec
31 1676 Van Heddegem Daniel 1945 M 36 min 48 sec 13,859 km/h 4 min 20 sec
32 1628 Van Den Bossche Ilse 1984 V 36 min 54 sec 13,821 km/h 4 min 20 sec
33 1647 Van Wynendaele Luc 1953 M 37 min 9 sec 13,728 km/h 4 min 22 sec
34 1666 Veldeman Stijn 1979 M 37 min 31 sec 13,594 km/h 4 min 25 sec
35 1665 Haentjens  Fran 1996 V 38 min 3 sec 13,403 km/h 4 min 29 sec
36 1668 De Schrijder Rudy 1959 M 38 min 17 sec 13,322 km/h 4 min 30 sec
37 1613 Opstal  Tom 1976 M 38 min 20 sec 13,304 km/h 4 min 31 sec
38 1624 Rombaut Marnik 1997 M 38 min 46 sec 13,156 km/h 4 min 34 sec
39 1683 Hillewaere Nele 1964 V 38 min 53 sec 13,116 km/h 4 min 34 sec
40 1670 Perreman Frans 1948 M 39 min 7 sec 13,038 km/h 4 min 36 sec
41 1610 Houbracken Marina 1955 V 39 min 17 sec 12,983 km/h 4 min 37 sec
42 1652 Goeman Tom 1974 M 39 min 20 sec 12,966 km/h 4 min 38 sec
43 1650 Van De Poel Peter Jan 1967 M 39 min 22 sec 12,955 km/h 4 min 38 sec
44 1659 Van Nieuwenhuyse Féline 1996 V 39 min 22 sec 12,955 km/h 4 min 38 sec
45 1656 Janssens Raf 1970 M 39 min 30 sec 12,911 km/h 4 min 39 sec
46 1671 Ponnet Niels 1999 M 40 min 4 sec 12,729 km/h 4 min 43 sec
47 1661 Marien Christophe 1975 M 40 min 8 sec 12,708 km/h 4 min 43 sec
48 1601 Schockaert Mario 1973 M 40 min 30 sec 12,593 km/h 4 min 46 sec
49 1640 Libbrecht Gerrit 1968 M 40 min 52 sec 12,480 km/h 4 min 48 sec
50 1620 Segers Rene 1957 M 41 min 7 sec 12,404 km/h 4 min 50 sec
51 1618 Nuyts Sandy 1969 M 41 min 13 sec 12,374 km/h 4 min 51 sec
52 1672 Ponnet Hannes 1999 V 41 min 28 sec 12,299 km/h 4 min 53 sec
53 1646 De Troyer Dirk 1955 M 41 min 30 sec 12,289 km/h 4 min 53 sec
54 1629 Van Huffel Andrea 1967 V 41 min 41 sec 12,235 km/h 4 min 54 sec
55 1651 Dierick Paul 1980 M 41 min 50 sec 12,191 km/h 4 min 55 sec
56 1657 September Tinneke 1979 V 41 min 56 sec 12,162 km/h 4 min 56 sec
57 1631 Hofmans Marita 1954 V 42 min 9 sec 12,100 km/h 4 min 58 sec
58 1686 De Ryck  Stijn 1975 M 42 min 32 sec 11,991 km/h 5 min 0 sec
59 1675 Lots Dieter 1987 M 42 min 36 sec 11,972 km/h 5 min 1 sec
60 1607 Vervondel Cindy 1973 V 42 min 36 sec 11,972 km/h 5 min 1 sec
61 1617 Van Caneyt Chris 1970 M 42 min 36 sec 11,972 km/h 5 min 1 sec
62 1606 Ghyselinck Dominique 1965 M 42 min 36 sec 11,972 km/h 5 min 1 sec
63 1614 De Smet Luc 1970 M 42 min 43 sec 11,939 km/h 5 min 2 sec
64 1649 Dupon Jan 1986 M 42 min 58 sec 11,870 km/h 5 min 3 sec
65 1684 Ketele Lode 1963 M 43 min 25 sec 11,747 km/h 5 min 6 sec
66 1654 Deyck Tom 1990 M 43 min 42 sec 11,670 km/h 5 min 8 sec
67 1626 Bogaert Koen 0 M 43 min 44 sec 11,662 km/h 5 min 9 sec
68 1638 Verdonck william 1944 M 43 min 50 sec 11,635 km/h 5 min 9 sec
69 1678 Verhaegen Danny 1968 M 44 min 35 sec 11,439 km/h 5 min 15 sec
70 1662 Van Nieuwenhuyse Pascal 1961 M 44 min 57 sec 11,346 km/h 5 min 17 sec
71 1625 De Puysseleir Joke 1981 V 45 min 4 sec 11,317 km/h 5 min 18 sec
72 1663 Vermalen Jos  1975 M 45 min 15 sec 11,271 km/h 5 min 19 sec
73 1634 Vandermeeren Leen 1966 V 45 min 21 sec 11,246 km/h 5 min 20 sec
74 1635 De Rycke Hilde 1963 V 45 min 21 sec 11,246 km/h 5 min 20 sec
75 1632 De Mey Anja 1971 V 46 min 27 sec 10,980 km/h 5 min 28 sec
76 1602 Verbanck Josiane 1956 V 46 min 54 sec 10,874 km/h 5 min 31 sec
77 1600 Verhellen Stephan 1965 M 47 min 18 sec 10,782 km/h 5 min 34 sec
78 1627 De Puysseleir Tony 1955 M 48 min 8 sec 10,596 km/h 5 min 40 sec
79 1674 Annaert Lilyane 1962 V 48 min 17 sec 10,563 km/h 5 min 41 sec
80 1679 Berghmans Geertrui 1988 V 48 min 23 sec 10,541 km/h 5 min 42 sec
81 1680 Willems Jolien 1992 V 48 min 23 sec 10,541 km/h 5 min 42 sec
82 1621 Matthijs Martine 1958 V 49 min 26 sec 10,317 km/h 5 min 49 sec
83 1615 De Coeman Kathleen 1971 V 50 min 8 sec 10,173 km/h 5 min 54 sec
84 1609 Schellinck Carlos 1966 M 50 min 34 sec 10,086 km/h 5 min 57 sec
85 1619 Sonck Hugo 1936 M 54 min 6 sec 9,427 km/h 6 min 22 sec
86 1645 Raes Paul 1946 M 54 min 6 sec 9,427 km/h 6 min 22 sec
87 1655 De Schutter Etiellen 1955 M 54 min 8 sec 9,421 km/h 6 min 22 sec
88 1633 Pieters Luc 1955 M 58 min 13 sec 8,760 km/h 6 min 51 sec

 

 

4,3 km (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam Jaar M/V Tijd Snelheid Tijd / km
1 39 Roelandt Dieter 1991 M 14 min 12 sec 18,169 km/h 3 min 18 sec
2 82 Baeyens  Jean  1965 M 14 min 42 sec 17,551 km/h 3 min 25 sec
3 90 Henderickx Nicola 1993 M 14 min 53 sec 17,335 km/h 3 min 28 sec
4 21 Annaert Peter 1962 M 14 min 55 sec 17,296 km/h 3 min 28 sec
5 102 De Bruyne Imré 1992 M 14 min 59 sec 17,219 km/h 3 min 29 sec
6 121 Verloove Kasper 1996 M 15 min 2 sec 17,162 km/h 3 min 30 sec
7 131 Schouppe Jeroen 1985 M 15 min 16 sec 16,900 km/h 3 min 33 sec
8 33 De Graeve Jens 1992 M 15 min 25 sec 16,735 km/h 3 min 35 sec
9 108 Roose Hans 1968 M 15 min 27 sec 16,699 km/h 3 min 36 sec
10 163 Van Den Broeck David 1992 M 15 min 28 sec 16,681 km/h 3 min 36 sec
11 92 Coppens Wim 1976 M 15 min 35 sec 16,556 km/h 3 min 37 sec
12 59 Rubbrecht Tom 1994 M 15 min 37 sec 16,521 km/h 3 min 38 sec
13 112 De Sadeleer Petra 1984 V 15 min 46 sec 16,364 km/h 3 min 40 sec
14 18 Teirlinck Kris 1995 M 15 min 55 sec 16,209 km/h 3 min 42 sec
15 60 Bollaert Hannes 1994 M 15 min 57 sec 16,176 km/h 3 min 43 sec
16 13 Gardeyn Koen 1971 M 16 min 0 sec 16,125 km/h 3 min 43 sec
17 67 Erauw Keanu 1996 M 16 min 14 sec 15,893 km/h 3 min 47 sec
18 12 Vandenborne Tim 1999 M 16 min 18 sec 15,828 km/h 3 min 47 sec
19 120 Verloove Lander 1996 M 16 min 19 sec 15,812 km/h 3 min 48 sec
20 115 Biebaut Kevin 1993 M 16 min 20 sec 15,796 km/h 3 min 48 sec
21 16 Iemants Herman 1965 M 16 min 21 sec 15,780 km/h 3 min 48 sec
22 95 De Bock Stefan 1977 M 16 min 24 sec 15,732 km/h 3 min 49 sec
23 61 Bogaert Wout 1996 M 16 min 34 sec 15,573 km/h 3 min 51 sec
24 100 Blancquaert Nathalie 1966 V 16 min 36 sec 15,542 km/h 3 min 52 sec
25 74 Devriese Luc 1971 M 16 min 41 sec 15,465 km/h 3 min 53 sec
26 6 De Vriendt David 1984 M 16 min 53 sec 15,281 km/h 3 min 56 sec
27 84 Henderickx Melissa 1991 V 16 min 57 sec 15,221 km/h 3 min 57 sec
28 9 Raemdonck Robin 1997 M 17 min 0 sec 15,176 km/h 3 min 57 sec
29 111 Matthijs Arne 1996 M 17 min 15 sec 14,957 km/h 4 min 1 sec
30 42 Van Huffel Tom 1992 M 17 min 19 sec 14,899 km/h 4 min 2 sec
31 118 Van Der Putten Karolien 1995 V 17 min 23 sec 14,842 km/h 4 min 3 sec
32 68 Herman Gaetano 1995 M 17 min 25 sec 14,813 km/h 4 min 3 sec
33 117 Willems Geert 1963 M 17 min 27 sec 14,785 km/h 4 min 3 sec
34 91 Commerman Tineke 1988 V 17 min 31 sec 14,729 km/h 4 min 4 sec
35 149 Van Impe Patrick 1965 M 17 min 34 sec 14,687 km/h 4 min 5 sec
36 165 Speleers Peter 1958 M 17 min 45 sec 14,535 km/h 4 min 8 sec
37 135 Lammens Frank 1972 M 17 min 48 sec 14,494 km/h 4 min 8 sec
38 7 Van Den Brulle Roland 1949 M 17 min 50 sec 14,467 km/h 4 min 9 sec
39 41 De Rick Timothy 1997 M 17 min 55 sec 14,400 km/h 4 min 10 sec
40 31 Van Strijthem Jordi 1995 M 18 min 0 sec 14,333 km/h 4 min 11 sec
41 157 Wauters Luc 1963 M 18 min 2 sec 14,307 km/h 4 min 12 sec
42 101 Blondeel Guy 1967 M 18 min 14 sec 14,150 km/h 4 min 14 sec
43 162 De Backer Roger 1955 M 18 min 19 sec 14,086 km/h 4 min 16 sec
44 45 De Smet  Maarten 1994 M 18 min 24 sec 14,022 km/h 4 min 17 sec
45 141 Meuleman Lore 1995 V 18 min 28 sec 13,971 km/h 4 min 18 sec
46 26 De Smedt  Brecht 1997 M 18 min 36 sec 13,871 km/h 4 min 20 sec
47 65 Speliers Jacques 1957 M 18 min 48 sec 13,723 km/h 4 min 22 sec
48 70 De Ridder Linda 1969 V 18 min 52 sec 13,675 km/h 4 min 23 sec
49 142 Verstichel Freddy 1947 M 18 min 52 sec 13,675 km/h 4 min 23 sec
50 106 Biebaut Frank 1963 M 18 min 52 sec 13,675 km/h 4 min 23 sec
51 110 Matthijs Annelies 1999 V 18 min 55 sec 13,639 km/h 4 min 24 sec
52 43 Smekens Bram 1997 M 18 min 55 sec 13,639 km/h 4 min 24 sec
53 62 Van De Velde Daan 1998 M 18 min 55 sec 13,639 km/h 4 min 24 sec
54 44 Smekens Kasper 1997 M 18 min 55 sec 13,639 km/h 4 min 24 sec
55 1 Van Malderen Paul 1955 M 19 min 3 sec 13,543 km/h 4 min 26 sec
56 123 Van De Walle Dirk 1967 M 19 min 15 sec 13,403 km/h 4 min 29 sec
57 161 Rottiers Eric 150 M 19 min 18 sec 13,368 km/h 4 min 29 sec
58 50 Schouppe Jeanine 1946 V 19 min 23 sec 13,310 km/h 4 min 30 sec
59 153 Van De Gucht Jos 1962 M 19 min 24 sec 13,299 km/h 4 min 31 sec
60 160 De Schrijver Andy 1984 M 19 min 39 sec 13,130 km/h 4 min 34 sec
61 159 De Backer Ronan 1983 M 19 min 39 sec 13,130 km/h 4 min 34 sec
62 99 Peiremans Jef 1955 M 19 min 40 sec 13,119 km/h 4 min 34 sec
63 137 Van Impe Denis 1968 M 19 min 42 sec 13,096 km/h 4 min 35 sec
64 83 Van Caelenberghe Kristof 1996 M 19 min 49 sec 13,019 km/h 4 min 37 sec
65 8 Verbanck Mathias 1994 M 19 min 50 sec 13,008 km/h 4 min 37 sec
66 150 Eeckhout Filip 1979 M 19 min 53 sec 12,976 km/h 4 min 37 sec
67 2 Deplorez Maaike 1998 V 19 min 56 sec 12,943 km/h 4 min 38 sec
68 151 De Ghaiy Yoshi 1991 M 20 min 0 sec 12,900 km/h 4 min 39 sec
69 48 Van Impe Tom 1981 M 20 min 3 sec 12,868 km/h 4 min 40 sec
70 105 Maes Karine 1958 V 20 min 22 sec 12,668 km/h 4 min 44 sec
71 40 De Rick Marcel 1961 M 20 min 38 sec 12,504 km/h 4 min 48 sec
72 147 Van Kerckvoorde Vanessa 1992 V 20 min 39 sec 12,494 km/h 4 min 48 sec
73 22 Cloet Fabienne 1974 V 20 min 48 sec 12,404 km/h 4 min 50 sec
74 53 Geerlinck Floris 1998 M 20 min 49 sec 12,394 km/h 4 min 50 sec
75 71 Taelemans John 1963 M 20 min 50 sec 12,384 km/h 4 min 51 sec
76 47 Van Wettere Kris 1973 M 20 min 54 sec 12,344 km/h 4 min 52 sec
77 14 Rosschaert Stef 1999 M 20 min 54 sec 12,344 km/h 4 min 52 sec
78 81 Goossens Frank 1958 M 20 min 54 sec 12,344 km/h 4 min 52 sec
79 17 Rosschaert Geert 0 M 20 min 54 sec 12,344 km/h 4 min 52 sec
80 119 Veldeman Ilse 1972 V 21 min 13 sec 12,160 km/h 4 min 56 sec
81 89 Minner Johan 1971 M 21 min 15 sec 12,141 km/h 4 min 57 sec
82 94 Balcaen Julie 1984 V 21 min 18 sec 12,113 km/h 4 min 57 sec
83 114 Van Der Putten Georges 1946 M 21 min 22 sec 12,075 km/h 4 min 58 sec
84 51 Van Holderbeke Jose 1946 V 21 min 37 sec 11,935 km/h 5 min 2 sec
85 69 Haesebeyt Jordy 1999 M 21 min 42 sec 11,889 km/h 5 min 3 sec
86 169 Wille  Sep 1997 M 21 min 45 sec 11,862 km/h 5 min 3 sec
87 34 Vermassen Kevin 1986 M 21 min 49 sec 11,826 km/h 5 min 4 sec
88 4 Verhellen  Ben 2001 M 22 min 0 sec 11,727 km/h 5 min 7 sec
89 103 De Meijer Lucien 1944 M 22 min 3 sec 11,701 km/h 5 min 8 sec
90 54 Geerlinck Hendrik 1964 M 22 min 9 sec 11,648 km/h 5 min 9 sec
91 52 Hoffelinck Peter 1969 M 22 min 11 sec 11,630 km/h 5 min 10 sec
92 49 Waermoes Noel 1947 M 22 min 13 sec 11,613 km/h 5 min 10 sec
93 148 Eeckhout Frederik 1985 M 22 min 25 sec 11,509 km/h 5 min 13 sec
94 75 Tournet Nicole 1951 V 22 min 27 sec 11,492 km/h 5 min 13 sec
95 72 Denijs Robbr 2001 M 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
96 73 Denijs Kris 1971 M 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
97 37 De Vliegher Guido 1957 M 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
98 146 Duvillier Christian 1966 M 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
99 29 Ganseman Bram 2000 M 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
100 156 Moortgat Katrien 1996 V 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
101 155 Van Impe Lynn 1994 V 22 min 32 sec 11,450 km/h 5 min 14 sec
102 116 Van Audenhove Veronique 1966 V 22 min 42 sec 11,366 km/h 5 min 17 sec
103 122 Verloove Freddy 1963 M 22 min 44 sec 11,349 km/h 5 min 17 sec
104 154 Van Impe Ludwig 1960 M 22 min 57 sec 11,242 km/h 5 min 20 sec
105 145 Verbruggen Koen 1973 M 22 min 57 sec 11,242 km/h 5 min 20 sec
106 28 De Smedt  Dietlinde 1998 V 22 min 57 sec 11,242 km/h 5 min 20 sec
107 93 Vonck Eefje 1980 V 22 min 57 sec 11,242 km/h 5 min 20 sec
108 138 Van Der Donckt Luggart 1966 V 22 min 58 sec 11,234 km/h 5 min 20 sec
109 125 Blommaert Bruno 2000 M 23 min 13 sec 11,113 km/h 5 min 24 sec
110 38 Baeyens  Maurits 1938 M 23 min 13 sec 11,113 km/h 5 min 24 sec
111 139 Stevens Ellen 1984 V 23 min 15 sec 11,097 km/h 5 min 24 sec
112 58 Brisard Viviane 1958 V 23 min 20 sec 11,057 km/h 5 min 26 sec
113 19 Monsaert Els 1972 V 23 min 36 sec 10,932 km/h 5 min 29 sec
114 124 De Visscher Ann 1969 V 23 min 39 sec 10,909 km/h 5 min 30 sec
115 126 Ponnet Linde 2001 V 23 min 50 sec 10,825 km/h 5 min 33 sec
116 64 Lampaert Geert 1961 M 23 min 54 sec 10,795 km/h 5 min 33 sec
117 63 Verlinden Andy 1972 M 23 min 57 sec 10,772 km/h 5 min 34 sec
118 35 De Blieck Nina 1980 V 24 min 0 sec 10,750 km/h 5 min 35 sec
119 32 Roelandt Charlotte 1999 V 24 min 13 sec 10,654 km/h 5 min 38 sec
120 25 Van Impe Celine 1998 V 24 min 15 sec 10,639 km/h 5 min 38 sec
121 46 Danneels Steven 1978 M 24 min 15 sec 10,639 km/h 5 min 38 sec
122 3 De Pauw Robbe 2001 M 24 min 15 sec 10,639 km/h 5 min 38 sec
123 128 Eloot Erwin 1959 M 24 min 18 sec 10,617 km/h 5 min 39 sec
124 152 Baeyens  Marie Rose 1966 V 24 min 20 sec 10,603 km/h 5 min 40 sec
125 113 Commerman Erwin 1955 M 24 min 35 sec 10,495 km/h 5 min 43 sec
126 88 Vanderbeken Bert 1991 M 24 min 43 sec 10,438 km/h 5 min 45 sec
127 136 D'Hondt Robin 1995 M 24 min 52 sec 10,375 km/h 5 min 47 sec
128 143 De Meyere Annelies 1980 V 24 min 58 sec 10,334 km/h 5 min 48 sec
129 140 Badisco Lydie 1960 V 25 min 13 sec 10,231 km/h 5 min 52 sec
130 104 Lambrechts Helga 1969 V 25 min 20 sec 10,184 km/h 5 min 53 sec
131 78 Van der Hoeven Marleen 1957 V 25 min 20 sec 10,184 km/h 5 min 53 sec
132 15 Colijn Dorine 1963 V 25 min 20 sec 10,184 km/h 5 min 53 sec
133 132 Van Der Donckt Helga 1968 V 25 min 20 sec 10,184 km/h 5 min 53 sec
134 11 Brijs Katrien 1981 V 26 min 0 sec 9,923 km/h 6 min 3 sec
135 87 Buysse Katrien 1966 V 26 min 10 sec 9,860 km/h 6 min 5 sec
136 86 De Vulder Yvan 1963 M 26 min 10 sec 9,860 km/h 6 min 5 sec
137 164 Vanbiervliet Werner 1940 M 26 min 15 sec 9,829 km/h 6 min 6 sec
138 10 De Keuleneire Rina 1969 V 26 min 19 sec 9,804 km/h 6 min 7 sec
139 158 De Smedt  Bert 1950 M 26 min 22 sec 9,785 km/h 6 min 8 sec
140 109 Rogiers Katrien 1983 V 26 min 23 sec 9,779 km/h 6 min 8 sec
141 127 Smolders Bart 1966 M 26 min 23 sec 9,779 km/h 6 min 8 sec
142 76 Vanderhoeven Frans 1930 M 26 min 42 sec 9,663 km/h 6 min 13 sec
143 79 Redant Frida 1952 V 27 min 7 sec 9,514 km/h 6 min 18 sec
144 23 Schellinck Sofie 1997 V 27 min 9 sec 9,503 km/h 6 min 19 sec
145 66 Slabbynck Rita 1958 V 27 min 24 sec 9,416 km/h 6 min 22 sec
146 27 Dumont Chris 1972 V 27 min 49 sec 9,275 km/h 6 min 28 sec
147 133 Heirman Ruben 1996 M 28 min 3 sec 9,198 km/h 6 min 31 sec
148 36 Meulenyser Nadia 1940 V 28 min 18 sec 9,117 km/h 6 min 35 sec
149 20 Smets Laurien 1999 V 28 min 44 sec 8,979 km/h 6 min 41 sec
150 134 D'Hondt Kevin 1989 M 29 min 52 sec 8,638 km/h 6 min 57 sec
151 144 Verhoeven Anneleen 1981 V 31 min 5 sec 8,300 km/h 7 min 14 sec
152 80 Goeman Karolien 1993 V 32 min 29 sec 7,943 km/h 7 min 33 sec
153 5 Van Den Berge Kathleen 1972 V 33 min 26 sec 7,717 km/h 7 min 47 sec
154 168 Nuyts Shane 2000 M 41 min 35 sec 6,204 km/h 9 min 40 sec
155 85 Van Impe Josee 1955 V 42 min 15 sec 6,107 km/h 9 min 50 sec
156 166 Smet  Cindy 1974 V 42 min 49 sec 6,026 km/h 9 min 57 sec
157 167 Nuyts Shannon 1998 V 42 min 49 sec 6,026 km/h 9 min 57 sec
158 56 Beerens Marina 1960 V 47 min 25 sec 5,441 km/h 11 min 2 sec
159 57 De Bolle Anna 1935 V 47 min 25 sec 5,441 km/h 11 min 2 sec
160 97 Van Der Meersch Chris 0 V 47 min 44 sec 5,405 km/h 11 min 6 sec
161 96 Bauwens Anita 1954 V 47 min 44 sec 5,405 km/h 11 min 6 sec
162 98 Van Caelenberghe Berenice 1954 V 47 min 44 sec 5,405 km/h 11 min 6 sec
163 55 Beerens Willy 1937 M 50 min 20 sec 5,126 km/h 11 min 42 sec
164 77 Eeckhout Alma 1933 V 56 min 52 sec 4,537 km/h 13 min 13 sec
165 130 Pollet Eugeen 1958 M 57 min 12 sec 4,510 km/h 13 min 18 sec
166 129 Van der Hoeven Maria 1967 V 57 min 12 sec 4,510 km/h 13 min 18 sec
167 30 Heungens Rosette 1953 V   min   sec ##### km/h ## min # sec