Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2012

 

 

 

Jongens: 2006 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Esbroeck Toon 2006
2 Aga Lewis 2006
3 Wuytens Lander 2006
4 Van Thuyne Alexander 2007
5 Lerouge Wannes 2006
6 Hanssens Kenai 2006
7 De Mesel Tijs 2006
8 Van Lierde Xander 2007
9 Vettenburg Perr 2007
10 Verhulst Tibo 2006
11 Schellinck Lowie 2007
12 De Braekeleer Rune 2007
13 De Smedt Ansfried 2007
14 De Rick Matteo 2008
15 De Bocke Maties 2008
16 Ganseman Tiemen 2007
17 Lerouge Witse 2009
18 Van Zwol  Simon 2008
19 Taminau Jelco 2009
20 Schelfhout Bent 2010
21 opstal Fil 2009
22 Van Hauwe Florian 2009

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2006 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Ransbeeck Arrezina 2006
2 De Potter Hanne 2006
3 Lauwereys Kato 2007
4 Opstal Fiene 2006
5 Van Zwol Anna 2006
6 De Rick Lauranne 2006
7 Vandenbussche Odile 2007
8 Schelfhout Fiebe 2006
9 Van Breuseghem Marie 2007
10 Lerouge Loes 2007
11 De Smet Anouk 2008
12 De Troyer Yentel 2008
13 De Pauw Lentel 2008
14 Redant Esther 2007
15 Geerts Virginie 2009
16 Wuytens  Lieze 2007
17 Vander Heyden Lore 2009

 

 

 

Jongens: 2004-2005 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Aga Seth 2005
2 Verbeiren Niels 2004
3 De Potter Wout 2004
4 Verbeiren Matisse 2005
5 Moortgat Elias 2005
6 Lauwereys Kobe 2005
7 Denijs Arne 2004
8 Prijs Dario 2004
9 Meganck Xeno 2005
10 Van Der Heyden Lars 2005
11 De Smaele Niels 2005
12 De Rick Andreas 2005
13 Verdoodt Willem 2005
14 Moortgat Jonah 2007

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2004-2005 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Cailly Lisa 2004
2 De Smedt Goedele 2005
3 Ottoy Ebe 2004
4 Rogier Merel 2005
5 Van Impe Cioni 2004
6 Impens Britt 2004
7 De Smet Evie 2004
8 Jacobs Femke 204
9 Van Vaerenbergh Kyra 2004
10 Van Mol Anne 2005
11 Ponnet Jintse 2005
12 Librecht Naomi 2004
13 Van Thuyne  Heleen 2005
14 Christiaens Nova 2005

 

 

 

Jongens: 2002-2003 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Schockaert Sem 2002
2 Dhondt Alex 2002
3 Van Ransbeek Renzo 2002
4 De Troyer Yorben 2003
5 Buysse  Warre 2003
6 Tieroff Pim 2002
7 Van Gansbeke Jason 2002
8 Vandenbussche Stan 2003
9 Roelandt Michiel 2003
10 Christiaens  Mauri 2003
11 Van Lancker Thibo 2002
12 Vander Eeckhout Pauwel 2003

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2002-2003 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Roeck Imke 2002
2 Vlaeminck Silke 2002
3 Ghyselinck Axana 2002
4 De Raeve Maité 2002
5 Annaert Marike 2003
6 Cailly Merel 2002
7 De Raeve Maud 2002
8 Teirlinck Merel 2002
9 Vettenburg Nynke 2003
10 Van Lancker Britt 2003
11 Geerts  Helene 2002
12 Hanssens Chloe 2003
13 Libbrecht Magali 2002

 

 

 

Jongens: 2000-2001 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Annaert Wieter 2001
2 Sertin Dario 2001
3 Van Ransbeeck Senne 2001
4 De Roeck Zeno 2000
5 Vandenborne Pieter 2000
6 Rosschaert Jarne 2001
7 Nuyts Shane 2000
8 Verbanck Brian 2000

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2000-2001 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Vanenborne Tine 2000
2 De Meester  Laura 2000
3 De Meester  Jana 2001