Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2013

 

 

 

Jongens: 2007 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 De Bisschop Daan
2 Verschuere Jonas
3 Hendrickx Daan
4 De Pauw Alex
5 Van Thuyne  Alexander
6 Vettenburg Per
7 De Smedt Ansfried
8 De Neef Laurens
9 Schellinck Lowie
10 Lanckman Lukas
11 De Rick Matteo
12 Hendrickx Rien
13 Ganseman Tiemen
14 Verhoeven Fabian
15 Dosse Waut
16 Callebaut Robin
17 Govaert Maxim
18 Lerouge Wietse
19 Schollaert Len
20 De Ridder Maurits-Alexander
21 Schelfhout Bent
22 De Pauw Tibo
23 Redant Berre
24 Schollaert Vic
25 Van Dorpe Vik
26 Verhoeven Jan

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2007 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Lauwereys Kato
2 Lapin Laure
3 De Smet Anouk
4 Van Breusegem Marie
5 Van De Venne Laurien
6 De Ridder Anna-Alixe
7 Wuytens Lieze
8 Decraim Cara
9 Lerouge Loes
10 Dosse Noor
11 Van De Venne Emma
12 Redant Esther
13 Geerts Virginie
14 Lapin Lise
15 De Pauw Laura
16 De Neef Louise
17 De Mesel Sien
18 Van Bruesegem Olivia
19 De Bisschop  Lies
20 Van Den Broek Kaat

 

 

 

Jongens: 2005-2006 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Deplorez Tim
2 De Pauw Thibo
3 De Smet Brecht
4 Gardeyn Matthias
5 Lauwereys Kobe
6 Wuytens lander
7 De Mesel Tijs
8 Hanssens Kenji
9 Lerouge Wannes
10 Verhoeven Tristan
11 De Moerlooze Yannis

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2005-2006 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 De Smedt Goedele
2 De Lathouwer Silke
3 Noel Marc
4 Schelfhout Fiebe
5 De Clercq Heleen
6 Govaert Fleur
7 De Rick Lauranne

 

 

 

Jongens: 2003-2004 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 De Lathauwer Andreas
2 D'Hondt Jelte
3 Verschuere Tijs
4 Matthijs Maarten
5 Aelbrecht Jasper
6 NoŽl Rodan
7 De Smedt Hartwig
8 Van Herreweghe Robbe
9 Vermeiren Maxime
10 Van Sinay Xander
11 Sarens Matteo

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2003-2004 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 De Clercq Elise
2 D'Hauwers Femke
3 Annaert Marike
4 De Swaef Luna
5 Muylaert Bregje
6 Verschuere Julie
7 Sullaphen Ashley
8 Pelsemacker Elke
9 Hanssens ChloŽ
10 Impens Britt
11 De Crain Rani

 

 

 

Jongens: 2001-2002 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Annaert Wieter
2 De Clercq Joannes
3 Schokaert Sem
4 Druwe Kobe
5 D'Hondt Lukas
6 Rogiers Bryan
7 Dhondt Alex
8 Druwe Robbe

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2001-2002 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam
1 Ellis Tieter
2 De Meester Jana
3 Deplorez Silke
4 De Smedt Reinhilde
5 Geerts Helena