Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2013

 

 

12.600 km (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam M/V °Jaar Categorie Tijd Snelheid
1 2353 Schack Elias M 1985 senior 43 m 0 s 17,581 km/u
2 2371 Demuynck Laurien V 1996 senior 44 m 26 s 17,014 km/u
3 2365 Van Daele Steven M 1972 master 44 m 35 s 16,957 km/u
4 2349 Marcelis Tom M 1979 senior 44 m 37 s 16,944 km/u
5 2346 De Mulder Wesley M 1985 senior 44 m 40 s 16,925 km/u
6 2342 Smets Wim M 1972 master 44 m 42 s 16,913 km/u
7 2293 Schelfhout Christoph M 1975 master 45 m 20 s 16,676 km/u
8 2297 Van Bruwaene Rudi M 1952 master 48 m 40 s 15,534 km/u
9 2325 Patoor Dirk M 1955 master 49 m 5 s 15,402 km/u
10 2329 Adriaenssens Roland M 1956 master 50 m 3 s 15,105 km/u
11 2376 Lievens Peter M 1965 master 50 m 53 s 14,858 km/u
12 2336 Van Valckenborgh Frank M 1955 master 51 m 6 s 14,795 km/u
13 2378 Elaut Christie V 1976 master 51 m 49 s 14,590 km/u
14 2379 Moreels Christian M 1971 master 51 m 50 s 14,585 km/u
15 2366 Cobbaut Gunther M 1982 senior 51 m 52 s 14,576 km/u
16 2343 Heyvaert Pascal M 1970 master 52 m 24 s 14,427 km/u
17 2363 De Rick Bart M 1969 master 52 m 29 s 14,405 km/u
18 2344 Duquet Thierry M 1967 master 52 m 43 s 14,341 km/u
19 2201 Lauwereys Jeroen M 1977 master 52 m 45 s 14,332 km/u
20 2008 Redant Andy M 1979 senior 53 m 37 s 14,100 km/u
21 2328 De Baere Danny M 1962 master 54 m 28 s 13,880 km/u
22 2354 Van Den Einde Joris M 1966 master 54 m 38 s 13,838 km/u
23 2383 Van Uffel Tom M 1975 master 54 m 53 s 13,775 km/u
24 2326 Van De Poel Peter Jan M 1967 master 55 m 12 s 13,696 km/u
25 2374 De Rycke Daan M 1973 master 55 m 39 s 13,585 km/u
26 2347 Remacle Nicolas M 1984 senior 55 m 50 s 13,540 km/u
27 2331 Decubber Luc M 1964 master 55 m 59 s 13,504 km/u
28 2298 Vackier Pol M 1966 master 56 m 0 s 13,500 km/u
29 2327 Dierick Paul M 1980 senior 56 m 15 s 13,440 km/u
30 2222 Iemants Herman M 1965 master 56 m 44 s 13,325 km/u
31 2337 Schepens Johan M 1961 master 56 m 50 s 13,302 km/u
32 2295 Dickx Katrien V 1984 senior 56 m 59 s 13,267 km/u
33 2377 Wille Stijn M 1981 senior 57 m 13 s 13,213 km/u
34 2021 Lapin Xavier M 1975 master 57 m 33 s 13,136 km/u
35 2041 De Neef Kristof M 1976 master 57 m 48 s 13,080 km/u
36 2369 Van Esbroeck Gunter M 1975 master 57 m 55 s 13,053 km/u
37 2380 Paesbrugge Katrien V 1967 master 57 m 57 s 13,046 km/u
38 2351 Rousseau Yannick M 1984 senior 58 m 12 s 12,990 km/u
39 2364 Sabbe Filip M 1969 master 58 m 24 s 12,945 km/u
40 2291 Noel Jelrik M 1969 master 58 m 36 s 12,901 km/u
41 2359 Bracke Jef M 1952 master 59 m 19 s 12,745 km/u
42 2362 Coppens Kristof M 1987 senior 59 m 20 s 12,742 km/u
43 2333 De Groote Karel M 1962 master 59 m 34 s 12,692 km/u
44 2340 Van Der Massen Luc M 1962 master 59 m 40 s 12,670 km/u
45 2221 Impens Jurgen  M 1972 master 59 m 53 s 12,625 km/u
46 2292 Van Cromphaut Yves M 1971 master 60 m 25 s 12,513 km/u
47 2229 Crommelinck Kurt M 1967 master 60 m 34 s 12,482 km/u
48 2338 Vandenborne Bert M 1966 master 60 m 49 s 12,431 km/u
49 2296 Sissau Erwin M 1958 master 60 m 49 s 12,431 km/u
50 2358 De Groot  Raf M 1963 master 62 m 8 s 12,167 km/u
51 2375 Van De Sype Marc  M 1967 master 62 m 9 s 12,164 km/u
52 2294 Gardeyn Koen M 1971 master 62 m 45 s 12,048 km/u
53 2350 Lemeire Karen V 1984 senior 63 m 0 s 12,000 km/u
54 2330 De Coninck Johan M 1968 master 63 m 24 s 11,924 km/u
55 2355 Vandermeeren Lisa V 1993 senior 63 m 24 s 11,924 km/u
56 2356 Samson Jente M 1991 senior 63 m 24 s 11,924 km/u
57 2382 De Schepper Michael M 1981 senior 63 m 24 s 11,924 km/u
58 2335 Van Impe Tom V 1981 senior 64 m 23 s 11,742 km/u
59 2357 Audenaert Antoine M 1951 master 64 m 59 s 11,634 km/u
60 2345 Moens Krisof M 1982 senior 65 m 30 s 11,542 km/u
61 2361 De Schutter Etienne M 1955 master 66 m 4 s 11,443 km/u
62 2360 Buyle Marie Jeanne V 1952 master 66 m 22 s 11,391 km/u
63 2368 Libbrecht Gerrit M 1962 master 66 m 23 s 11,388 km/u
64 2299 Denijs Kris  M 1971 master 66 m 52 s 11,306 km/u
65 2370 Persoons Stijn M 1983 senior 66 m 58 s 11,289 km/u
66 2037 De Pauw Peter M 1975 master 67 m 23 s 11,219 km/u
67 2381 De Windt Toon M 1955 master 67 m 26 s 11,211 km/u
68 2334 De Prez Denis M 1957 master 67 m 53 s 11,137 km/u
69 2373 Remory Nico  M 1978 master 68 m 57 s 10,964 km/u
70 2341 Van Doorselaer Greta V 1954 master 69 m 18 s 10,909 km/u
71 2372 Benoit Karen V 1967 master 70 m 59 s 10,650 km/u
72 2324 Eylenbosch Leen V 1992 senior 71 m 39 s 10,551 km/u
73 2367 Duvillier Christian M 1966 master 72 m 14 s 10,466 km/u
74 2339 Van Nuffel Luc M 1950 master 73 m 58 s 10,221 km/u
75 2384 Mattens Hanne V 1986 senior 74 m 14 s 10,184 km/u
76 2348 Van Gysegem Thomas M 1979 senior 76 m 42 s 9,857 km/u
  2352 Lemeire Jos M 1958 master            

 

 

8.400 m (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam M/V °Jaar Categorie Tijd Snelheid
1 18238 Van De Keere Cederik M 1981 senior 29 m 6 s 17,320 km/u
2 1663 Haesebeyt Bart M 1974 master 29 m 30 s 17,085 km/u
3 1695 Geerts Alain M 1969 master 30 m 24 s 16,579 km/u
4 1680 De Vuyst Peter M 1973 master 30 m 30 s 16,525 km/u
5 1643 Rottiers Thomas M 1990 senior 32 m 45 s 15,389 km/u
6 1673 De Cocker Joeri M 1995 senior 32 m 49 s 15,358 km/u
7 1657 Van Den Eeckhout Jan M 1966 master 33 m 23 s 15,097 km/u
8 1608 Vermeiren Filip M 1971 master 33 m 30 s 15,045 km/u
9 1662 De Troyer Dennies M 1996 senior 33 m 55 s 14,860 km/u
10 18258 Govaert Peter M 1983 senior 34 m 6 s 14,780 km/u
11 1631 Verhoeven Chris  M 1977 master 34 m 49 s 14,476 km/u
12 18008 Ponnet Steven M 1970 senior 35 m 15 s 14,298 km/u
13 1633 Druwe Koen M 1972 master 35 m 33 s 14,177 km/u
14 1679 Van De Mergel Eva V 1989 senior 35 m 36 s 14,157 km/u
15 18058 Brijs Gert M 1979 senior 36 m 13 s 13,916 km/u
16 1648 De Reuse Tim  M 1983 senior 36 m 15 s 13,903 km/u
17 18048 Van Rysselberg Stijn M 1977 master 36 m 25 s 13,840 km/u
18 1650 De Lathauwer Wim M 1966 master 36 m 46 s 13,708 km/u
19 1658 Van Den Eeckhout Bram M 1992 senior 36 m 50 s 13,683 km/u
20 1675 Rubbens Pierre M 1962 master 37 m 20 s 13,500 km/u
21 18248 Vandewiele Bart M 1978 senior 37 m 55 s 13,292 km/u
22 1642 Claus Dirk M 1965 master 38 m 7 s 13,223 km/u
23 1669 Van Den Haute Tuur M 1953 master 38 m 12 s 13,194 km/u
24 1683 Neckebroeck Jeroen M 1986 senior 38 m 30 s 13,091 km/u
25 1652 De Schrijder Rudy M 1959 master 38 m 40 s 13,034 km/u
26 1646 Maes Hendrik M 1965 master 38 m 41 s 13,029 km/u
27 1639 Rottiers Nahtalie V 1990 senior 39 m 7 s 12,885 km/u
28 1640 Meert Johan M 1979 senior 39 m 7 s 12,885 km/u
29 1638 Meersseman Katelijne V 1977 master 39 m 15 s 12,841 km/u
30 1681 Van Der Burght Rik M 1972 master 39 m 20 s 12,814 km/u
31 18268 Burms Peter M 1964 master 39 m 42 s 12,695 km/u
32 18088 Libbrecht Maxim M 1991 senior 40 m 0 s 12,600 km/u
33 1696 Van Wynendaele Luc M 1953 master 41 m 7 s 12,258 km/u
34 18098 Maebe Jo M 1955 master 41 m 18 s 12,203 km/u
35 1672 Van Huffel Andrea V 1967 master 41 m 20 s 12,194 km/u
36 18118 Stevens Ellen V 1984 senior 41 m 20 s 12,194 km/u
37 1628 Schockaert Maria M 1973 master 41 m 29 s 12,149 km/u
38 1686 Demosieres Ann V 1959 master 41 m 30 s 12,145 km/u
39 1601 Hanssens Charly M 1974 master 41 m 31 s 12,140 km/u
40 18018 Ponnet Hannes M 1999 senior 41 m 32 s 12,135 km/u
41 1666 Seneca Michel M 1964 master 42 m 29 s 11,863 km/u
42 18158 Ketele Lode M 1963 master 42 m 35 s 11,836 km/u
43 1674 Balthazar Koen M 1978 senior 42 m 42 s 11,803 km/u
44 1670 Goeman Tom M 1974 master 42 m 43 s 11,799 km/u
45 18178 Coppens Joris M 1956 master 42 m 45 s 11,789 km/u
46 18278 Van Nuffel Gunther M 1974 master 42 m 45 s 11,789 km/u
47 18288 Van Nuffel Erwin M 1974 master 42 m 45 s 11,789 km/u
48 1697 Ponnet Niels M 1999 senior 43 m 0 s 11,721 km/u
49 18108 Lefevre Marcel M 1957 master 43 m 18 s 11,640 km/u
50 1661 De Rycke Hilde V 1963 master 43 m 38 s 11,551 km/u
51 1694 De Backer Herman M 1959 master 43 m 47 s 11,511 km/u
52 1630 Verschueren Pol M 1969 master 44 m 11 s 11,407 km/u
53 1634 Pynaert Bart M 1969 master 44 m 26 s 11,343 km/u
54 18038 Bauwens Alex M 1953 master 44 m 59 s 11,204 km/u
55 1684 Spranghers Anne-Marie V 1962 master 45 m 22 s 11,109 km/u
56 1691 Meuleman Karina V 1959 master 45 m 45 s 11,016 km/u
57 1693 Schockaert Jos M 1959 master 45 m 54 s 10,980 km/u
58 1678 De Valck Luc M 1959 master 46 m 5 s 10,937 km/u
59 1653 Vinck Koen M 1969 master 46 m 5 s 10,937 km/u
60 1660 Van Hauwe Patrick M 1959 master 46 m 39 s 10,804 km/u
61 1688 Blindeman Liesbet V 1973 master 46 m 42 s 10,792 km/u
62 18218 Goubert Jozef M 1961 master 46 m 43 s 10,788 km/u
63 1656 Rosschaert Stef  M 1999 senior 46 m 57 s 10,735 km/u
64 1671 Hofmans Marietta V 1954 master 46 m 58 s 10,731 km/u
65 1664 De Maarschalck Katrien V 1972 master 47 m 2 s 10,716 km/u
66 1690 Ottoey Leslie V 1959 master 47 m 3 s 10,712 km/u
67 1682 Spitael Dirk M 1963 master 47 m 9 s 10,689 km/u
68 1647 De Mey Anja V 1971 master 47 m 17 s 10,659 km/u
69 18078 Van Der Donckt Lutgart V 1966 master 47 m 24 s 10,633 km/u
70 1659 Guns Rene M 1950 master 47 m 37 s 10,585 km/u
71 1668 D'Haese Marcel M 1965 master 47 m 40 s 10,573 km/u
72 1632 De Ridder Dirk M 1969 master 47 m 42 s 10,566 km/u
73 1685 De Witte Christian M 1953 master 47 m 50 s 10,537 km/u
74 1644 Beerens Kathleen V 1966 master 47 m 58 s 10,507 km/u
75 18138 Annaert Lilyane V 1962 master 48 m 0 s 10,500 km/u
76 18068 De Clercq Stijn M 1983 senior 48 m 5 s 10,482 km/u
77 1692 Van Ransbeeck Franky M 1973 master 48 m 18 s 10,435 km/u
78 1629 Van Laer Cristel V 1975 master 48 m 26 s 10,406 km/u
79 1667 Goossens Sabine V 1966 master 48 m 57 s 10,296 km/u
80 18148 Steeman Maria V 1960 master 49 m 8 s 10,258 km/u
81 18188 Piens Dimitri M 1969 master 49 m 38 s 10,154 km/u
82 18208 De Witte Lieve V 1961 master 49 m 39 s 10,151 km/u
83 1635 Mabilde Els V 1978 senior 49 m 43 s 10,137 km/u
84 1636 De Crain Ulrik M 1978 master 49 m 44 s 10,134 km/u
85 1665 Abbeloos Michel M 1961 master 49 m 55 s 10,097 km/u
86 18228 Schelfhout Niels M 1987 senior 49 m 56 s 10,093 km/u
87 1651 Van Audenhove Veronique V 1966 master 50 m 17 s 10,023 km/u
88 1649 Vandermeeren Leen V 1966 master 50 m 20 s 10,013 km/u
89 18128 D'Herde Steven M 1974 master 50 m 29 s 9,983 km/u
90 1655 Monsaert Els V 1972 master 51 m 44 s 9,742 km/u
91 18198 Vander Straeten Conny V 1967 master 51 m 44 s 9,742 km/u
92 1627 Van Den Borre Katrien V 1979 senior 51 m 59 s 9,695 km/u
93 1641 Noë Karin V 1964 master 52 m 16 s 9,643 km/u
94 1689 D'Heer Hilde V 1961 master 52 m 48 s 9,545 km/u
95 18168 Coppens Karlien V 1991 senior 52 m 56 s 9,521 km/u
96 1699 Hendrikx Lien V 1986 senior 54 m 13 s 9,296 km/u
97 1676 Anseeuw Marjan V 1955 master 55 m 54 s 9,016 km/u
98 1645 Collier Evi V 1987 senior 56 m 22 s 8,941 km/u
99 1687 Triaen Kelly V 1978 senior 57 m 31 s 8,763 km/u
100 1677 Pieters Luc M 1955 master 57 m 32 s 8,760 km/u
101 1698 Ponnet Linde V 2001 senior 60 m 49 s 8,287 km/u
102 18028 Smolders Bart M 1966 master 61 m 47 s 8,158 km/u
103 1654 Van Daele Saskia V 1982 senior 65 m 42 s 7,671 km/u
  1637 Van De Verre Wim M 1976 master            

 

 

4.200 m (TOP)

Plaats Borst Naam Voornaam M/V °Jaar Categorie Tijd Snelheid
1 1742 Roelandt Dieter M 1991 senior 13 m 27 s 18,736 km/u
2 1743 Matthijs Guy M 1968 master 13 m 42 s 18,394 km/u
3 1836 De Backer Frederik M 1975 master 14 m 4 s 17,915 km/u
4 1812 Speliers Koen M 1987 senior 14 m 8 s 17,830 km/u
5 1772 Van Den Bogaert Tom M 1976 master 14 m 20 s 17,581 km/u
6 1752 De Conick Thomas M 1998 senior 15 m 0 s 16,800 km/u
7 1714 De Vriendt David M 1984 senior 15 m 5 s 16,707 km/u
8 1705 Annaert Peter M 1962 master 15 m 5 s 16,707 km/u
9 1816 Hertsens Thijs M 1990 senior 15 m 12 s 16,579 km/u
10 1755 Verbraekel Brecht M 1994 senior 15 m 14 s 16,543 km/u
11 1779 Bollaert Hannes M 1994 senior 15 m 20 s 16,435 km/u
12 1773 Roete Aaram M 1980 senior 15 m 21 s 16,417 km/u
13 1711 Desmet Erik M 1982 senior 15 m 49 s 15,933 km/u
14 1807 Rombaut Marnik M 1997 senior 15 m 49 s 15,933 km/u
15 1713 De Smedt Stijn M 1966 master 16 m 17 s 15,476 km/u
16 1707 De Smedt Brecht M 1997 senior 16 m 19 s 15,444 km/u
17 1854 Cammerman Sven M 1978 senior 16 m 23 s 15,381 km/u
18 1813 Van Gehuchten  Aaron M 1996 senior 16 m 23 s 15,381 km/u
19 1863 Audenaert Sven M 1983 senior 16 m 49 s 14,985 km/u
20 1771 Schollaert Yannick M 1991 senior 16 m 49 s 14,985 km/u
21 1709 Buysse Katrien V 1974 master 16 m 58 s 14,853 km/u
22 1829 Commerman Tineke V 1988 senior 16 m 59 s 14,838 km/u
23 1792 Schelkens Chris M 1961 master 17 m 6 s 14,737 km/u
24 1861 De Henau Robbe M 1995 senior 17 m 11 s 14,665 km/u
25 1842 Ebraert Kim V 1990 senior 17 m 15 s 14,609 km/u
26 1739 Rogiers Bart M 1972 master 17 m 18 s 14,566 km/u
27 1748 De Rick Timothy M 1997 senior 17 m 22 s 14,511 km/u
28 1760 De Coninck Jonas M 1995 senior 17 m 23 s 14,497 km/u
29 1814 De Wolf Hans M 1981 senior 17 m 28 s 14,427 km/u
30 1805 Rombaut Karel M 1962 master 17 m 32 s 14,373 km/u
31 1851 Speleers Peter M 1958 master 17 m 36 s 14,318 km/u
32 1730 Suys Tom M 1986 senior 17 m 42 s 14,237 km/u
33 1859 Brijs Philip M 1971 master 17 m 46 s 14,184 km/u
34 1823 Jacobs Lemmy M 1992 senior 17 m 52 s 14,104 km/u
35 1768 De Meester Johan M 1978 senior 17 m 55 s 14,065 km/u
36 1784 Rosschaert Jarne M 2001 senior 17 m 56 s 14,052 km/u
37 1864 Smekens Kasper M 1997 senior 17 m 58 s 14,026 km/u
38 1738 Deckx Tom M 1984 senior 17 m 58 s 14,026 km/u
39 1853 Wille Sep M 1997 senior 18 m 0 s 14,000 km/u
40 1862 Vanbever Elien V 1993 senior 18 m 8 s 13,897 km/u
41 1827 Moens Hilde V 1964 master 18 m 11 s 13,859 km/u
42 1800 Blondeel Guy M 1967 master 18 m 27 s 13,659 km/u
43 1765 Lammens Frank M 1972 master 18 m 33 s 13,585 km/u
44 1763 De Ghouy Yoshi M 1991 senior 18 m 37 s 13,536 km/u
45 1744 Matthijs Annelies V 1999 senior 18 m 41 s 13,488 km/u
46 1785 Annaert Stien V 1999 senior 18 m 43 s 13,464 km/u
47 1869 Nuyts Sandy V 1969 master 18 m 48 s 13,404 km/u
48 1783 Aeyels Wim M 1971 master 18 m 55 s 13,322 km/u
49 1828 Van Geyte Rolle M 1957 master 19 m 11 s 13,136 km/u
50 1754 Buysse Riete V 2000 senior 19 m 17 s 13,068 km/u
51 1708 De Smedt Volkwin M 1999 senior 19 m 29 s 12,934 km/u
52 1872 Lacante Gilles M 1981 senior 19 m 32 s 12,901 km/u
53 1839 De Coorde Rik M 1959 master 19 m 36 s 12,857 km/u
54 1701 Redant Yenthe M 2000 senior 19 m 46 s 12,749 km/u
55 1726 Muylaert Gerrit M 1960 master 19 m 46 s 12,749 km/u
56 1750 Vanhessche Marcel M 1950 master 19 m 46 s 12,749 km/u
57 1822 Jacobs Nick M 1989 senior 20 m 0 s 12,600 km/u
58 1778 Van De Walle Dirk M 1967 master 20 m 7 s 12,527 km/u
59 1786 Annaert Wieter Wim M 2001 senior 20 m 18 s 12,414 km/u
60 1741 Van Geyte Ludwig M 1958 master 20 m 28 s 12,313 km/u
61 1850 Goossens Frank M 1958 master 20 m 30 s 12,293 km/u
62 1775 Vandenborne Pieter M 2000 senior 20 m 33 s 12,263 km/u
63 1712 De Smedt Dietlinde V 1998 senior 20 m 33 s 12,263 km/u
64 1728 Denijs Robbe M 2001 senior 20 m 33 s 12,263 km/u
65 1845 Meert Pieter M 1988 senior 20 m 33 s 12,263 km/u
66 1729 Ganseman Bram M 2000 senior 20 m 33 s 12,263 km/u
67 1830 De Neve Nympha V 1990 senior 20 m 57 s 12,029 km/u
68 1794 Van Hecke Lars M 2000 senior 21 m 0 s 12,000 km/u
69 1798 Van Der Putten Karolien V 1995 senior 21 m 3 s 11,971 km/u
70 1799 Vermeulen Karel M 1993 senior 21 m 3 s 11,971 km/u
71 1803 Druwe Kobe M 2002 senior 21 m 3 s 11,971 km/u
72 1806 Druwe Robbe M 2002 senior 21 m 15 s 11,859 km/u
73 1791 Annaert Wim Marcel M 1962 master 21 m 16 s 11,850 km/u
74 1832 Schouppe Jeanine V 1946 master 21 m 22 s 11,794 km/u
75 1817 Van Impe Bart M 1990 senior 21 m 24 s 11,776 km/u
76 1840 De Smet Maarten M 1994 senior 21 m 28 s 11,739 km/u
77 1789 Van Der Putten Georges M 1946 master 21 m 49 s 11,551 km/u
78 1749 De Rick Marcel M 1961 master 21 m 54 s 11,507 km/u
79 1719 De Staebele Mike M 1969 master 21 m 54 s 11,507 km/u
80 1702 De Meester Laura V 2000 senior 21 m 54 s 11,507 km/u
81 1776 Vandenborne Tine V 2000 senior 22 m 0 s 11,455 km/u
82 1770 Van Caneyt Hanne V 1999 senior 22 m 15 s 11,326 km/u
83 1715 De Bruycker Eugeen M 1950 master 22 m 15 s 11,326 km/u
84 1769 De Swaef Lut M 1970 master 22 m 15 s 11,326 km/u
85 1753 Baudery Marcel M 1943 master 22 m 29 s 11,208 km/u
86 1855 Borms Magda V 1960 master 22 m 30 s 11,200 km/u
87 1756 Verhecken Geert M 1963 master 22 m 33 s 11,175 km/u
88 1856 Verhofstadt Elie M 1960 master 22 m 45 s 11,077 km/u
89 1746 Wijnendaele Jonas M 1989 senior 22 m 50 s 11,036 km/u
90 1704 Lerouge Sam M 1979 senior 22 m 52 s 11,020 km/u
91 1761 De Bruycker Katrien V 1978 master 22 m 54 s 11,004 km/u
92 1873 Schoof Jonas M 1988 senior 23 m 7 s 10,901 km/u
93 1843 Duvillier Artuur M 2001 senior 23 m 23 s 10,777 km/u
94 1774 Vandenborne Lien V 2003 senior 23 m 38 s 10,663 km/u
95 1710 Van Den Bossche Sofie V 1984 senior 23 m 40 s 10,648 km/u
96 1808 Brondeel Lore V 1995 senior 23 m 47 s 10,596 km/u
97 1871 Brys Yves M 1984 senior 23 m 49 s 10,581 km/u
98 1852 De Rick Magda V 1959 master 23 m 57 s 10,522 km/u
99 1759 Deveen Sabien V 1969 master 23 m 59 s 10,507 km/u
100 1831 Hoffelinck Peter M 1969 master 24 m 0 s 10,500 km/u
101 1781 Vinck Colin M 2002 senior 24 m 4 s 10,471 km/u
102 1820 Van Impe Celine V 1998 senior 24 m 10 s 10,428 km/u
103 1762 De Neve Rudi M 1959 master 24 m 15 s 10,392 km/u
104 1811 Van den Bossche Kyara V 1997 senior 24 m 18 s 10,370 km/u
105 1758 Billie De Border Collie M 2012 senior 24 m 18 s 10,370 km/u
106 1810 herssens Dirk M 1968 master 24 m 18 s 10,370 km/u
107 1858 Van Den Steen Peter M 1969 master 24 m 18 s 10,370 km/u
108 1865 Vermassen Kevin M 1986 senior 24 m 18 s 10,370 km/u
109 1874 De Rycke Patrick M 1963 master 24 m 27 s 10,307 km/u
110 1834 Commerman Eriwn M 1955 master 24 m 35 s 10,251 km/u
111 1766 Temmerman Jessie V 1973 master 24 m 38 s 10,230 km/u
112 1819 Van Impe Elize V 2001 senior 24 m 46 s 10,175 km/u
113 1720 Scheerlinck Stefanie V 1981 senior 24 m 48 s 10,161 km/u
114 1764 Daelman Evi V 1986 senior 24 m 49 s 10,154 km/u
115 1821 Van Den Eeckhout Flore V 1998 senior 24 m 50 s 10,148 km/u
116 1870 Rowies Mieke V 1981 senior 24 m 51 s 10,141 km/u
117 1835 De Rick Kenneth M 1985 senior 24 m 52 s 10,134 km/u
118 1731 Impens Michiel M 2001 senior 24 m 56 s 10,107 km/u
119 1797 Bontinck Jarne M 2001 senior 25 m 3 s 10,060 km/u
120 1777 De Visscher Ann V 1969 master 25 m 7 s 10,033 km/u
121 1796 Bontinck Dirk M 1969 master 25 m 7 s 10,033 km/u
122 1790 De Corte Helga V 1959 master 25 m 7 s 10,033 km/u
123 1733 Verlinden Andy M 1972 master 25 m 7 s 10,033 km/u
124 1703 Peirlinck Petra V 1977 master 25 m 7 s 10,033 km/u
125 1725 Rottiers Annelore V 1977 master 25 m 25 s 9,915 km/u
126 2332 Eeckhoudt Nele V 1976 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
127 1780 Slabbynck Rita V 1958 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
128 1757 Brisard Viviane V 1958 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
129 1815 De Vliegher Guido M 1957 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
130 1745 Matthijs Anja V 1968 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
131 1857 Vleurinck Nancy V 1967 master 25 m 40 s 9,818 km/u
132 1849 Allard Frans M 1956 master 26 m 9 s 9,637 km/u
133 1841 Van Den Rijse Leen V 1984 senior 26 m 21 s 9,564 km/u
134 1837 Lampaert Geert M 1961 master 26 m 34 s 9,486 km/u
135 1787 Smets Laurien V 1999 senior 26 m 44 s 9,426 km/u
136 1788 Vuylsteke Silke M 1998 senior 26 m 45 s 9,421 km/u
137 1824 De Villaer Elke V 1979 senior 26 m 47 s 9,409 km/u
138 1860 Lambrecht Agnes V 1958 master 27 m 24 s 9,197 km/u
139 1747 Vanrijckeghem Linda V 1961 master 27 m 24 s 9,197 km/u
140 1818 Staelens Hanne V 1994 senior 27 m 42 s 9,097 km/u
141 1838 Deforche Carine V 1961 master 27 m 42 s 9,097 km/u
142 1706 Van Cauteren Karen V 1979 senior 27 m 49 s 9,059 km/u
143 1795 D'Haese Lisa V 1998 senior 28 m 0 s 9,000 km/u
144 1793 De Wilde Dorien V 1995 senior 28 m 0 s 9,000 km/u
145 1801 De Pauw Katrien V 1979 senior 28 m 33 s 8,827 km/u
146 1751 Claus Lynn V 1995 senior 29 m 16 s 8,610 km/u
147 1826 Verleysen Greet V 1971 master 29 m 22 s 8,581 km/u
148 1825 De Ceukelaire An V 1962 master 29 m 22 s 8,581 km/u
149 1802 Lammens Natalie V 1979 senior 29 m 37 s 8,509 km/u
150 1782 Van Cakenbergh Nancy V 1971 master 29 m 37 s 8,509 km/u
151 1767 Mattens Norick M 2002 senior 30 m 4 s 8,381 km/u
152 1727 Pappaert Anneleen V 1972 master 30 m 9 s 8,358 km/u
153 1736 Jacobs Liliane V 1940 master 30 m 23 s 8,294 km/u
154 1846 Beerens Willy M 1937 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
155 1737 Praet Gaston M 1940 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
156 1734 Van Damme Dirk M 1985 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
157 1735 Van Impe Christine V 1962 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
158 1847 De Bolle Anna V 1935 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
159 1717 De Bruycker Veerle V 1988 senior 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
160 1718 Arijs Dilyia V 1969 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
161 1716 Bauters Godelieve V 1951 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
162 1848 Beerens Marina V 1960 master 30 m 30 s 8,262 km/u
163 1732 Colijn Dorine V 1963 master 37 m 8 s 6,786 km/u
164 1740 D'Haese Jenny V 1945 master 37 m 8 s 6,786 km/u
165 1722 Van Herreweghe Robbe M 2003 senior 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
166 1867 Nuyts Shane M 2000 senior 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
167 1723 Matthijs Maarten M 2003 senior 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
168 1866 Nuyts Shanon V 1998 senior 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
169 1868 Smet  Cindy V 1974 master 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
170 1724 Van Gucht Ann V 1968 master 58 m 42 s 4,293 km/u
171 1721 Lievens Nancy V 1976 master 59 m 6 s 4,264 km/u
  1809 Heungens Rosette V   master            
  1844 Roobaert Jos M 1956 master