Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2014

 

 

 

Jongens: 2008 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Neef Laurens 2008
2 Keppens Mauro 2008
3 De Groef  Lucas 2008
4 De Rouck Tibe 2008
5 Sysmans Louik 2008
6 De Rick Matteo 2008
7 Van Den Haute Warre 2008
8 De Ridder Edan 2008
9 De Smet Seppe 2009
10 De Mol Lenn 2009
11 Schelfhout Bent 2010
12 Bogaert Alexander  
13 Van Den Haute Senne 2010
14 De Meyer Gille 2011
15 Van De Verre Jasper  
16 Sysmans Mathis 2010
17 Pynaert Finn 2012
18 Van Dorpe Wout 2012
19 Van Dorpe Vik 2010
20 De Clercq Ilano 2012

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2008 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Smet Anouk 2008
2 Five Laura 2008
3 Pennewaert Jinthe 2008
4 De Craim Cara 2009
5 De Bisschop Lies 2009
6 Van De Verre Emma 2009
7 De Mesel Sien 2010
8 Oosterhof Elize 2010
9 Vijverman Silke 2009
10 De Neef Louise 2010
11 Oosterhof Laura 2011

 

 

 

Jongens: 2006-2007 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Keppens Cedric 2006
2 Sysmas Viktor 2006
3 De Bisschop Daan 2007
4 De Ridder Ilias 2007
5 Vidts Victor 2007
6 Wuytens Lander 2006
7 Hendrickx Daan 2007
8 De Spiegeleer Mateo 2007
9 Vettenburgh Per 2007
10 Wageman Stef 2007
11 De Mesel Tijs 2006
12 Hansens Kenai 2006
13 De Smet Quinten 2007
14 Lanckman Lukas 2007

 

 

Meisjes: 2006-2007 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lauwereys Kato 2007
2 Schelfhout Fiebe 2006
3 De Lathauwer Silke 2006
4 De Rouck Lotte 2006
5 Lapin Laure 2007
6 De Rick Lauranne 2006
7 Wuytens Lieze 2007
8 De Mol Emma 2007
9 Van De Verre Laurien 2007

 

 

Jongens: 2004-2005 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Hoof Wout 2004
2 De Boel Kenzo 2004
3 Blondeel Vince 2005
4 Lauwereys kobe 2005
5 Veldeman Milan 2004
6 Denijs Arne 2004

 

 

Meisjes: 2004-2005 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Hoof Sara 2005
2 Impens Britt 2004
3 De Smet Evie 2004

 

 

Jongens: 2002-2003 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Lathauwer Andreas 2003
2 Duerinckx Arne 2002
3 Veldeman Jarne 2003
4 Albrecht Jasper 2003
5 Scheerlinck Jorrit 2002

 

 

 

Meisjes: 2002-2003 (TOP)
750 m
Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Clercq Elize 2003
2 De Swaef Luna 2003
3 Hanssens ChloŽ 2003
4 Lanckman Emma 2003