Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2014

 

 

12.600 km (TOP)

Naam Voornaam M/V Cat. Tijd Snelh.
1 Schack Elias M S 41 m 5 s 18,40 km/u
2 Humble Bart M S 42 m 14 s 17,90 km/u
3 Van Der Hoeven Marc M M 43 m 25 s 17,41 km/u
4 Schelfhout Christoph M M 43 m 35 s 17,35 km/u
5 Van Der Heyden Piet  M M 48 m 58 s 15,44 km/u
6 Remacle Nicolas M S 49 m 30 s 15,27 km/u
7 Lievens Peter M M 49 m 35 s 15,25 km/u
8 Van den Broecke Jonas M S 51 m 10 s 14,78 km/u
9 Elaut Christie V M 53 m 1 s 14,26 km/u
10 Moreels Christian M M 53 m 3 s 14,25 km/u
11 De Coninck Jonas M S 53 m 5 s 14,24 km/u
12 Van De Verre Daan M S 54 m 41 s 13,83 km/u
13 Van De Verre Pieter M M 54 m 42 s 13,82 km/u
14 Faignaert Stefaan M M 54 m 50 s 13,79 km/u
15 Van de Pael Peter M M 54 m 57 s 13,76 km/u
16 Arijs René M M 55 m 5 s 13,72 km/u
17 Van Cromphaut Yves M M 55 m 50 s 13,54 km/u
18 Sabbe Filip M M 57 m 30 s 13,15 km/u
19 Borghgraef Geert M S 57 m 40 s 13,11 km/u
20 Van Der Vurst Danny M M 58 m 5 s 13,02 km/u
21 Meuleman Kenneth M S 58 m 11 s 12,99 km/u
22 Fewan Achim M M 58 m 24 s 12,95 km/u
23 Vanden Abeele Piet M M 59 m 17 s 12,75 km/u
24 Vermaeren Stijn M S 59 m 29 s 12,71 km/u
25 Rogiers Luc M M 59 m 50 s 12,64 km/u
26 Impens Jurgen M M 59 m 55 s 12,62 km/u
27 De Bruycker Marnix M M 60 m 3 s 12,59 km/u
28 Vandevelde Dany M M 60 m 20 s 12,53 km/u
29 Vanbeveren Donald M M 60 m 55 s 12,41 km/u
30 Hanssens  Charly M M 61 m 11 s 12,36 km/u
31 Audenaert Antoine M M 61 m 52 s 12,22 km/u
32 Moens Kristof M S 62 m 16 s 12,14 km/u
33 Verkerken Levi M M 62 m 20 s 12,13 km/u
34 Van Impe Tom M S 62 m 23 s 12,12 km/u
35 Van Boven Guido M M 62 m 53 s 12,02 km/u
36 Pollet Nathalie V M 63 m 5 s 11,98 km/u
37 Ceuppens Patrick M M 63 m 8 s 11,97 km/u
38 De Soomer Roger M M 63 m 38 s 11,88 km/u
39 Eylenbosch Leen V S 63 m 50 s 11,84 km/u
40 De Meester Jurgen M S 64 m 25 s 11,74 km/u
41 Seman Bart M S 64 m 50 s 11,66 km/u
42 Denijs Kris M M 66 m 10 s 11,43 km/u
43 Vinck Joris M S 67 m 2 s 11,28 km/u
44 D'Haese Dimitri M S 67 m 3 s 11,28 km/u
45 Van der Spiegel Jurgen M M 67 m 12 s 11,25 km/u
46 Duvillier Christian M M 67 m 20 s 11,23 km/u
47 Van Gysegem Thomas M S 68 m 25 s 11,05 km/u
48 Abbeloos Steven M M 68 m 26 s 11,05 km/u
49 Billiet Luc M M 71 m 20 s 10,60 km/u
50 Fleerakkers Yves M M 72 m 6 s 10,49 km/u
51 Broekaert Freija V S 81 m 50 s 9,24 km/u
52 Mahieu Ine V S 81 m 51 s 9,24 km/u
53 Baeyens Rudi M M 999 m 99 s 0,76 km/u

 

8.400 m (TOP)

Naam Voornaam M/V Cat. Tijd Snelh.
1 Rottiers Thomas M S 28 m 9 s 17,90 km/u
2 Samson Jente M S 28 m 22 s 17,77 km/u
3 Van De Keere Cedrerik M S 28 m 23 s 17,76 km/u
4 Geerts Alain M M 28 m 35 s 17,63 km/u
5 Vanden Heuvel Dennis M M 29 m 40 s 16,99 km/u
6 Van Der Elst Hendrik M S 30 m 50 s 16,35 km/u
7 Gardeyn Koen M M 31 m 24 s 16,05 km/u
8 Vermeiren Filip M M 31 m 28 s 16,02 km/u
9 Herrebaut Jeffrey M S 31 m 48 s 15,85 km/u
10 Speliers Koen M S 32 m 28 s 15,52 km/u
11 Rubbrecht Tom M S 32 m 29 s 15,52 km/u
12 Cornelis Patrick M M 32 m 34 s 15,48 km/u
13 De Vriendt David M S 33 m 38 s 14,99 km/u
14 Desmet Erik M S 34 m 13 s 14,73 km/u
15 Brijs Gert M M 34 m 30 s 14,61 km/u
16 Veldeman Koen M M 34 m 33 s 14,59 km/u
17 Coopman Jonas M S 35 m 15 s 14,30 km/u
18 Wille Stijn M S 35 m 24 s 14,24 km/u
19 Devos Peter M M 35 m 33 s 14,18 km/u
20 Crommelinck Kurt M M 35 m 36 s 14,16 km/u
21 Fonck Joy V S 35 m 39 s 14,14 km/u
22 Van De Verre Wim M M 35 m 40 s 14,13 km/u
23 Lauwereys Jeroen M M 35 m 46 s 14,09 km/u
24 Rubbens Pierre M M 36 m 10 s 13,94 km/u
25 De Lathauwer Wim M M 36 m 18 s 13,88 km/u
26 Van Herzele Pieter M S 36 m 33 s 13,79 km/u
27 Van Den Steen Tom M S 36 m 38 s 13,76 km/u
28 Van De Mergel Eva V S 36 m 55 s 13,65 km/u
29 Van De Mergel Jelle V S 36 m 55 s 13,65 km/u
30 Wille Klaas M S 37 m 3 s 13,60 km/u
31 Houbracken Marina V M 37 m 25 s 13,47 km/u
32 Lievens Filip M M 37 m 30 s 13,44 km/u
33 Van Den Eeckhout Brenda V M 37 m 33 s 13,42 km/u
34 Dierick Paul M S 37 m 35 s 13,41 km/u
35 Claus Dirk M M 38 m 6 s 13,23 km/u
36 Ghyselcinck Dominique M M 38 m 10 s 13,21 km/u
37 Lamote Veerle V M 38 m 15 s 13,18 km/u
38 Marckx Nico M M 38 m 18 s 13,16 km/u
39 Lammens Frank M M 38 m 40 s 13,03 km/u
40 Pynaert Tom M M 38 m 50 s 12,98 km/u
41 Van Poucke Ronny M M 38 m 51 s 12,97 km/u
42 Pynaert Bart M M 39 m 12 s 12,86 km/u
43 Van Gyseghem Joachim M S 39 m 13 s 12,85 km/u
44 Van Caelenberghe Stefaan M S 39 m 21 s 12,81 km/u
45 Rottiers Eric M M 39 m 30 s 12,76 km/u
46 Coppens Luc M M 39 m 50 s 12,65 km/u
47 De Coensel Kristof M M 40 m 0 s 12,60 km/u
48 De Ryck Stijn M M 40 m 1 s 12,59 km/u
49 Bollaert Bram M S 40 m 27 s 12,46 km/u
50 Goeman Jan M S 40 m 33 s 12,43 km/u
51 De Croock Glenn M S 40 m 50 s 12,34 km/u
52 Van Esbroeck Gunter M M 40 m 57 s 12,31 km/u
53 De Mesel Bart M M 41 m 9 s 12,25 km/u
54 De Smet Kris M M 41 m 15 s 12,22 km/u
55 De Groot Raf M M 41 m 28 s 12,15 km/u
56 Drobé Liesbet V M 41 m 40 s 12,10 km/u
57 Van De Mergel Herman M M 41 m 55 s 12,02 km/u
58 Buyle Marie Jeanne V M 42 m 0 s 12,00 km/u
59 De Ville Robert M M 42 m 5 s 11,98 km/u
60 Everaert Marijke V S 42 m 13 s 11,94 km/u
61 Quinteyn Steven M S 42 m 15 s 11,93 km/u
62 Baetens Marleen V M 42 m 26 s 11,88 km/u
63 Wille Wouter M S 42 m 40 s 11,81 km/u
64 Schockert Jos M M 43 m 33 s 11,57 km/u
65 Ceunis Bruno M M 43 m 34 s 11,57 km/u
66 Colman Frederik M S 43 m 45 s 11,52 km/u
67 Rogier  Joeri M M 43 m 46 s 11,52 km/u
68 Baeck Danny M M 43 m 55 s 11,48 km/u
69 De Beul Dries M M 44 m 0 s 11,45 km/u
70 De Coensel Bart M M 44 m 1 s 11,45 km/u
71 Ponnet Dimitri M S 44 m 8 s 11,42 km/u
72 Aertsen Peter M M 44 m 39 s 11,29 km/u
73 Libbrecht Gerrit M M 44 m 44 s 11,27 km/u
74 Van Coillie Willy M M 44 m 52 s 11,23 km/u
75 Eeckhaudt Nele V M 46 m 9 s 10,92 km/u
76 Vinck Koen M M 46 m 14 s 10,90 km/u
77 Tondeleir Pierre M M 46 m 40 s 10,80 km/u
78 Badie Vanessa V S 46 m 58 s 10,73 km/u
79 Galle Patsy V M 47 m 11 s 10,68 km/u
80 Goossens Sabine V M 47 m 51 s 10,53 km/u
81 De Wilde Sofie V S 47 m 58 s 10,51 km/u
82 Lequeux Michel M M 47 m 59 s 10,50 km/u
83 D'Haese Nico M M 48 m 35 s 10,37 km/u
84 D'Haese Marc M M 48 m 52 s 10,31 km/u
85 Renneboog Dieter M S 49 m 17 s 10,23 km/u
86 Buyle Chantal  V M 49 m 43 s 10,14 km/u
87 Steeman Maria V M 49 m 43 s 10,14 km/u
88 Annaert Lilyane V M 49 m 44 s 10,13 km/u
89 Christiaens Evy V M 49 m 52 s 10,11 km/u
90 Bra,steert Leen V S 49 m 57 s 10,09 km/u
91 Houtrelle Marcel M M 50 m 4 s 10,07 km/u
92 Van Driessche Annelies V S 50 m 20 s 10,01 km/u
93 De Groote Stefanie V S 50 m 23 s 10,00 km/u
94 Coppieters Wim M M 50 m 55 s 9,90 km/u
95 De Schrijver Anja V M 53 m 18 s 9,46 km/u
96 Beelen Lisette V M 54 m 32 s 9,24 km/u
97 Boeykens Jochen M S 55 m 45 s 9,04 km/u
98 Laroy Frieda V M 56 m 24 s 8,94 km/u
99 Schollaert Leen V S 56 m 25 s 8,93 km/u
100 Govaert Jan M S 56 m 29 s 8,92 km/u
101 Delvaeye Tinneke V S 59 m 10 s 8,52 km/u
102 Pattyn  Annabelle V S 60 m 52 s 8,28 km/u
103 Topke Jolien V S 61 m 23 s 8,21 km/u
104 Delporte Renka V S 61 m 25 s 8,21 km/u
105 Van Langenhove Guido M M 999 m 99 s 0,50 km/u
106 Fonck Frederic M M 999 m 99 s 0,50 km/u
107 De Jonge Jeroen M S 999 m 99 s 0,50 km/u

 

4.200 m (TOP)

Naam Voornaam M/V Cat. Tijd Snelh.
1 Roelandt Dieter M S 13 m 31 s 18,64 km/u
2 Smet wim M M 13 m 42 s 18,39 km/u
3 Van Lunter Yannick M S 14 m 0 s 18,00 km/u
4 Bruyninckx Jonathan M S 14 m 39 s 17,20 km/u
5 Van Hoof Kor M M 14 m 44 s 17,10 km/u
6 Verbraekel Brecht M S 15 m 15 s 16,52 km/u
7 Annaert Peter M M 15 m 16 s 16,51 km/u
8 De Smet Chris  M M 15 m 40 s 16,09 km/u
9 Van Impe Ruben M S 15 m 41 s 16,07 km/u
10 Verbert Kris M M 15 m 48 s 15,95 km/u
11 Goossens Gregory M S 15 m 49 s 15,93 km/u
12 Speleers Tim M S 16 m 18 s 15,46 km/u
13 De Henau Robbe M S 16 m 30 s 15,27 km/u
14 De Sutterf Marc M M 16 m 40 s 15,12 km/u
15 Cornelis Marco M S 17 m 5 s 14,75 km/u
16 Meuleman Jimmy M M 17 m 8 s 14,71 km/u
17 Ebraert Kim V S 17 m 9 s 14,69 km/u
18 Stroobant Bert M S 17 m 16 s 14,59 km/u
19 Brijs Philip M M 17 m 52 s 14,10 km/u
20 Nuyts Sandy M M 17 m 56 s 14,05 km/u
21 Philips Pieter Jan M S 17 m 57 s 14,04 km/u
22 Tieter Ellis V S 17 m 58 s 14,03 km/u
23 Vanderborght Ward M S 18 m 10 s 13,87 km/u
24 Speleers Peter M M 18 m 16 s 13,80 km/u
25 Van Impe Denis M M 18 m 17 s 13,78 km/u
26 De Coore Rik M M 18 m 24 s 13,70 km/u
27 De Man Paul M M 18 m 30 s 13,62 km/u
28 De Beul Domien  M S 18 m 48 s 13,40 km/u
29 De Beul Maarten M S 18 m 50 s 13,38 km/u
30 Ghyselinck Axana V S 19 m 3 s 13,23 km/u
31 De Valck Luc M M 19 m 7 s 13,18 km/u
32 Grootvriendt David M S 19 m 8 s 13,17 km/u
33 Van Maercke Tracy V M 19 m 9 s 13,16 km/u
34 Vervondel Cindy V M 19 m 17 s 13,07 km/u
35 De Lathauwer Andreas M S 19 m 32 s 12,90 km/u
36 Philips Maarten M S 19 m 40 s 12,81 km/u
37 Ganseman Bram M S 19 m 43 s 12,78 km/u
38 Van De Gucht Jos M M 19 m 46 s 12,75 km/u
39 Blommaert Bruno M S 19 m 52 s 12,68 km/u
40 Goossens Wouter M S 19 m 59 s 12,61 km/u
41 D'hondt Lukas M S 20 m 11 s 12,49 km/u
42 Van Geyte Ludwig M M 20 m 20 s 12,39 km/u
43 Impens Michiel M S 20 m 21 s 12,38 km/u
44 Christiaens Michiel M S 20 m 26 s 12,33 km/u
45 Schollaert Katrien V M 20 m 30 s 12,29 km/u
46 De Schutter Etienne M M 20 m 31 s 12,28 km/u
47 Van Ginderachter Nele V S 20 m 36 s 12,23 km/u
48 Schouppe Jeanine V M 20 m 40 s 12,19 km/u
49 Herssens Dirk M M 21 m 0 s 12,00 km/u
50 Goossens Frank M M 21 m 2 s 11,98 km/u
51 Blommaert Kris M M 21 m 17 s 11,84 km/u
52 Brantegem Arthy M S 21 m 50 s 11,54 km/u
53 Moortgat Kartrien V S 22 m 0 s 11,45 km/u
54 De Meyer Benny M S 22 m 3 s 11,43 km/u
55 De Sutter  Kristien V M 22 m 4 s 11,42 km/u
56 Verkerken Arne M S 22 m 17 s 11,31 km/u
57 Vandekerckhove Danny M M 22 m 18 s 11,30 km/u
58 Heirman Ruben M S 22 m 23 s 11,26 km/u
59 Chiau Georges M M 22 m 40 s 11,12 km/u
60 Deirickx Rosie V M 22 m 42 s 11,10 km/u
61 Hoebeeck Geert M M 22 m 43 s 11,09 km/u
62 Vanden Abeele Bram M S 22 m 44 s 11,09 km/u
63 Glorieus Dominique M M 22 m 45 s 11,08 km/u
64 De Mol Els V M 22 m 46 s 11,07 km/u
65 Peirlinck Petra V M 22 m 57 s 10,98 km/u
66 Bosman Nele V M 22 m 58 s 10,97 km/u
67 Raes Paul M M 23 m 7 s 10,90 km/u
68 De Vliegher Guido M M 23 m 8 s 10,89 km/u
69 Philips Dirk M M 23 m 9 s 10,89 km/u
70 De Clercq Stijn M S 23 m 24 s 10,77 km/u
71 Hoffelinck Peter M M 23 m 30 s 10,72 km/u
72 Steenhout Lutgarde V M 23 m 32 s 10,71 km/u
73 Noë Karin V M 23 m 40 s 10,65 km/u
74 Brys Yves M S 23 m 42 s 10,63 km/u
75 Schelfhout Niels M S 24 m 10 s 10,43 km/u
76 Van Den Eeckhout Flore V S 24 m 12 s 10,41 km/u
77 De Rick Magda V M 24 m 27 s 10,31 km/u
78 Van Impe Celine V S 24 m 28 s 10,30 km/u
79 Van Ballenberghe Walter M M 24 m 29 s 10,29 km/u
80 Van Tittelboom Jolien V S 24 m 30 s 10,29 km/u
81 Rottiers Annelore V M 24 m 44 s 10,19 km/u
82 Baudery Marc M M 24 m 52 s 10,13 km/u
83 Deveen Sabine V M 24 m 55 s 10,11 km/u
84 Cochez Leen V S 25 m 0 s 10,08 km/u
85 Coen Kristel V M 25 m 1 s 10,07 km/u
86 Staelens Evelien V S 25 m 7 s 10,03 km/u
87 Daelman Evi V S 25 m 8 s 10,03 km/u
88 De Muynck Sabine V M 25 m 13 s 9,99 km/u
89 Slabbynck Rita V M 25 m 30 s 9,88 km/u
90 Vagenende Andre  M M 25 m 31 s 9,88 km/u
91 Van Der Donckt Helga V M 26 m 0 s 9,69 km/u
92 Brisard Viviane V M 26 m 18 s 9,58 km/u
93 Monsaert Els V M 26 m 19 s 9,58 km/u
94 Gilte Charlotte V S 26 m 20 s 9,57 km/u
95 Lambrecht Agnes V M 26 m 27 s 9,53 km/u
96 Van Impe Elize V S 26 m 40 s 9,45 km/u
97 De Coensel Eline V S 27 m 7 s 9,29 km/u
98 Keppen Cedric M M 28 m 8 s 8,96 km/u
99 Bruylandt Wendy V M 28 m 33 s 8,83 km/u
100 Van Daele  Mieke V M 29 m 37 s 8,51 km/u
101 Mabilde Yasmina V S 29 m 46 s 8,47 km/u
102 Berckmoes Florence V S 29 m 47 s 8,46 km/u
103 Verleysen Greet V M 29 m 48 s 8,46 km/u
104 Vervaet Ann V M 30 m 0 s 8,40 km/u
105 De Ceukelaire An  V M 30 m 2 s 8,39 km/u
106 Baeyens Yoni V S 30 m 45 s 8,20 km/u
107 Reyns Chantale V M 30 m 46 s 8,19 km/u
108 De Bolle Anna V M 41 m 23 s 6,09 km/u
109 Beerens Marina V M 41 m 24 s 6,09 km/u
110 Beerens Willy M M 41 m 25 s 6,08 km/u
111 De Rick Leon M M 44 m 52 s 5,62 km/u
112 De Meyer Solange V M 63 m 49 s 3,95 km/u