Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2015

 

 

 

Jongens: 2009 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Coster Mathis 14/12/2009
2 Van Hauwe Florian 17/02/2009
3 Van Devyver Lowie 16/01/2009
4 Ruyssinck Thiebe 01/06/2010
5 De Smet  Seppe 19/11/2009
6 Beurms Mauro 11/09/2009
7 Thys Matheo 07/03/2010
8 Amand Lars 02/02/2010
9 Van Den Haute  Senne 05/05/2010
10 Bogaert Alexander 21/07/2010
11 Pynaert Finn 30/06/2012
12 Coetsiers Matteo 23/07/2012
13 Rasschaert Sem 13/09/2013

 

 

Meisjes: 2009 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Craim Cara 29/05/2009
2 Vanderheyden Lore 20/02/2009
3 De Mesel Sien 28/07/2010
4 Oosterhof Elise
5 Vidts Anna 08/07/2011
6 Uyttenhove Jill 24/12/2010
7 Marckx Laure 24/08/2011
8 Oosterhof Laura
9 Beurms Elyssa 13/12/2011
10 Amand Lise 16/06/2012
11 Eeckhout Louise 15/06/2013

 

 

 

Jongens: 2007-2008 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Eeden Willem 16/10/2007
2 Vits Victor 10/03/2007
3 Keppens  Mauro  09/10/2008
4 Vettenburg  Per 08/01/2007
5 De Meersman  Thor 14/04/2008
6 Schellinck Lowie 29/01/2007
7 De Smet Quinten 03/07/2007
8 Moortgat Jonah 17/10/2007
9 Van Den Haute Warre 03/05/2008

 

 

Meisjes: 2007-2008 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lauwereys  Kato 02/02/2007
2 De Bolle  Febe 11/02/2007
3 Desmet Anouk 02/07/2008
4 De Saeger Laura 03/02/2007
5 Wuytens  Lieze 03/11/2007
6 Pennewaert Jinthe 29/08/2008
7 Five Laura 13/10/2008
8 Kestelyn Fran 24/03/2008
9 Ost Mirte 09/06/2008
10 De Coster Elise 18/06/2008

 

 

Jongens: 2005-2006 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Keppens Cedric 10/03/2006
2 Lauwereys Kobe 05/08/2005
3 Blondeel  Vince 11/11/2005
4 Moortgat Elias 06/07/2005
5 Kestelyn Stef 19/05/2005
6 Van Der Heyden Lars 05/08/2005
7 De Saeger Milan 30/05/2005
8 Van Der Eeken Mathis 16/10/2006
9 De Meersman  Pieter 17/02/2005
10 De Mesel Tijs 06/06/2006

 

 

Meisjes: 2005-2006 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Schelfhout Fiebe 26/10/2006
2 De Potter Hanne 28/06/2006
3 Van Eeden Jutta 31/10/2005

 

 

Jongens: 2003-2004 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Den Bogaert Rob 10/01/2003
2 Smets Sander 04/03/2004
3 Van Impe Magnus 16/11/2004
4 Van Den Bogaert Stef 12/12/2004
5 Van Sinay Xander 28/04/2004
6 Aelbrecht Jasper  14/05/2003
7 D'Haese Yilco 19/07/2004

 

 

Meisjes: 2003-2004 (TOP)
750 m
Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Ost Margaux 28/07/2004