Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2015

 

 

12.600 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1917 Vynck Stein  42m 35s 17,75 km/u 12,6 H S
2 1902 Schelfhout Christoph 43m 45s 17,28 km/u 12,6 H M
3 1905 Smets  Wim 43m 51s 17,24 km/u 12,6 H M
4 1929 Geerts Alain 44m 37s 16,94 km/u 12,6 H M
5 1946 Loux Patrick 46m 30s 16,26 km/u 12,6 H M
6 1923 Speliers  Koen 47m 21s 15,97 km/u 12,6 H S
7 1963 De Troyer Christoph 47m 40s 15,86 km/u 12,6 H S
8 1935 De Keyser Geert 47m 56s 15,77 km/u 12,6 H M
9 1910 Cornelis  Patrick  50m 40s 14,92 km/u 12,6 H M
10 1906 De Potter  Geert  50m 55s 14,85 km/u 12,6 H M
11 1909 Cobbaut  Gunther  51m 7s 14,79 km/u 12,6 H S
12 1945 Van Der Heyden Piet 51m 11s 14,77 km/u 12,6 H M
13 1908 Meuleman  Kenneth  51m 56s 14,56 km/u 12,6 H S
14 1933 Van De Velde Dimitri 52m 6s 14,51 km/u 12,6 H M
15 1943 Van De Poel Peter Jan 53m 13s 14,21 km/u 12,6 H M
16 1942 Stroobandt Bart 53m 35s 14,11 km/u 12,6 H M
17 1907 Desmet Erik 53m 53s 14,03 km/u 12,6 H S
18 1930 Lauwereys Jeroen 54m 38s 13,84 km/u 12,6 H M
19 1914 Vermaeren  Patrick  54m 53s 13,77 km/u 12,6 H M
20 1912 Arijs René 55m 43s 13,57 km/u 12,6 H M
21 1915 Faingnaert  Stefaan  55m 45s 13,56 km/u 12,6 H M
22 1926 Van Gijsegem Stijn 56m 57s 13,27 km/u 12,6 H S
23 1962 Wille Stijn 56m 29s 13,38 km/u 12,6 H S
24 1941 De Neef Bart 56m 36s 13,36 km/u 12,6 H M
25 1911 Vandenborne Bert  56m 49s 13,31 km/u 12,6 H M
26 1937 De Pauw Frank 57m 9s 13,23 km/u 12,6 H M
27 1928 Wanzeele Pieter  57m 11s 13,22 km/u 12,6 H S
28 1924 Ponnet  Steven 57m 27s 13,16 km/u 12,6 H M
29 1919 Coppens  Linda 58m 14s 12,98 km/u 12,6 D M
30 1916 De Baere  Danny 58m 15s 12,98 km/u 12,6 H M
31 1961 De Smet Maarten 58m 57s 12,82 km/u 12,6 H S
32 1934 De Vriese Marc 59m 17s 12,75 km/u 12,6 H M
33 1931 Rasschaert Walter 59m 17s 12,75 km/u 12,6 H M
34 1932 De Bruycker Marnix 59m 21s 12,74 km/u 12,6 H M
35 1922 Fewan  Achim  59m 40s 12,67 km/u 12,6 H M
36 1939 Vermeersch Jelle 60m 54s 12,41 km/u 12,6 D S
37 1960 Van Esbroeck Gunther 61m 7s 12,37 km/u 12,6 H M
38 1958 Verbanck Mathias 61m 9s 12,36 km/u 12,6 H S
39 1957 Borghgraef Geert 62m 39s 12,07 km/u 12,6 H S
40 1918 Mattens  Hanne  62m 52s 12,03 km/u 12,6 D S
41 1936 Van San Patrick 62m 53s 12,02 km/u 12,6 H M
42 1944 Schepens Johan 63m 45s 11,86 km/u 12,6 H M
43 1940 Eylenbosch Leen 63m 46s 11,86 km/u 12,6 D S
44 1913 Vermaeren  Stijn 63m 54s 11,83 km/u 12,6 H S
45 1948 Van De Mergel Herman 64m 5s 11,8 km/u 12,6 H M
46 1949 Van Caelenberghe Jelle 64m 34s 11,71 km/u 12,6 H M
47 1901 Denijs Kris  65m 30s 11,54 km/u 12,6 H M
48 1921 De Groot  Raf  65m 38s 11,52 km/u 12,6 H M
49 1903 Ost Kenny 66m 43s 11,33 km/u 12,6 H S
50 1904 De Clercq Annelies  66m 43s 11,33 km/u 12,6 D M
51 1954 Lion Kristof 66m 52s 11,31 km/u 12,6 H M
52 1951 Dilien Peter 67m 21s 11,22 km/u 12,6 H M
53 1900 Duvillier Christiaan 67m 30s 11,2 km/u 12,6 H M
54 1938 Ponnet Dimitri 69m 17s 10,91 km/u 12,6 H S
55 1953 Van Der Biest Bram 70m 22s 10,74 km/u 12,6 H S
56 1952 De Backer Sophie 70m 31s 10,72 km/u 12,6 D S
57 1947 De Gendt Sven 71m 17s 10,61 km/u 12,6 H S
58 1955 Van Gysegem Thomas 72m 39s 10,41 km/u 12,6 H M
59 1956 Bernauw Koen 72m 40s 10,4 km/u 12,6 H S
60 1927 Massaer  Jo  72m 47s 10,39 km/u 12,6 H M
61 1950 Pattyn Annabelle 75m 2s 10,08 km/u 12,6 D S
62 1920 De Backer  Kathleen  75m 11s 10,06 km/u 12,6 D M
63 1959 Vervaet Kelly 80m 30s 9,39 km/u 12,6 D S
64 1925 De Smet Chris 999m 99s 0,76 km/u 12,6 H M

 

8.400 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1849 Van De Keere Cederik  28m 41s 17,57 km/u 8,4 H S
2 1821 Van Den Heuvel Dennis 29m 3s 17,35 km/u 8,4 H M
3 1800 De Vriendt David 31m 31s 15,99 km/u 8,4 H S
4 1812 Rubbrecht Tom 32m 47s 15,37 km/u 8,4 H S
5 1825 Brijs Gert 34m 37s 14,56 km/u 8,4 H M
6 1841 Neckebrouck Jeroen 35m 38s 14,14 km/u 8,4 H S
7 1830 Van Den Abeele Erwin 35m 56s 14,03 km/u 8,4 H M
8 1809 Mertens  Rene 36m 2s 13,99 km/u 8,4 H M
9 1819 Ebraert Geert  36m 26s 13,83 km/u 8,4 H M
10 1850 Van Cromphaut Yves 36m 41s 13,74 km/u 8,4 H M
11 1843 De Clercq Christophe  36m 54s 13,66 km/u 8,4 H S
12 1811 Rubbens  Pierre 36m 57s 13,64 km/u 8,4 H M
13 1840 De Coensel  Kristof  37m 14s 13,54 km/u 8,4 H M
14 1805 Marckx Nico 37m 26s 13,46 km/u 8,4 H M
15 1801 Karahotka Irma 38m 15s 13,18 km/u 8,4 D M
16 1802 Crommelinck Kurt 38m 51s 12,97 km/u 8,4 H M
17 1815 De Schrijder Rudy 39m 23s 12,8 km/u 8,4 H M
18 1804 Schollaert Jochen  39m 51s 12,65 km/u 8,4 H M
19 1838 Smekens Wim 40m 1s 12,59 km/u 8,4 H M
20 1856 Ponnet  Kobe 40m 16s 12,52 km/u 8,4 H S
21 1822 Francois Werner 40m 27s 12,46 km/u 8,4 H M
22 1846 Claus  Dirk  40m 53s 12,33 km/u 8,4 H M
23 1803 De Smet Kris 40m 55s 12,32 km/u 8,4 H M
24 1820 Speliers  Jacques 41m 7s 12,26 km/u 8,4 H M
25 1865 Wille  Wouter 41m 13s 12,23 km/u 8,4 H S
26 1858 Van Den Eeckhout Bram  41m 22s 12,18 km/u 8,4 H S
27 1829 Callebaut Luc 41m 42s 12,09 km/u 8,4 H M
28 1845 D'Hondt Sandra 42m 0s 12 km/u 8,4 D M
29 1816 Ponnet  Hannes  43m 3s 11,71 km/u 8,4 H S
30 1842 Baeyens  Frans 42m 22s 11,9 km/u 8,4 H M
31 1814 Meganck Frans 42m 31s 11,85 km/u 8,4 H M
32 1834 Schockaert  Jos  42m 51s 11,76 km/u 8,4 H M
33 1818 De Valck  Luc 43m 20s 11,63 km/u 8,4 H M
34 1851 De Windt Toon 43m 49s 11,5 km/u 8,4 H M
35 1831 Vermeersch  Adriaan 44m 5s 11,43 km/u 8,4 H M
36 1859 Van Wassenhove Gert 44m 8s 11,42 km/u 8,4 H M
37 1835 Bellemans Hannelore 44m 12s 11,4 km/u 8,4 D S
38 1836 Van Der Hoeven Bert  44m 13s 11,4 km/u 8,4 H S
39 1823 Van Wesemael Tanja 44m 42s 11,28 km/u 8,4 D M
40 1832 Heiremans Jeroen 44m 50s 11,24 km/u 8,4 H S
41 1807 Billiet  Luc 45m 56s 10,97 km/u 8,4 H M
42 1827 Callebaut Griet 46m 1s 10,95 km/u 8,4 D M
43 1861 Baetens  Marleen  46m 55s 10,74 km/u 8,4 D M
44 1839 Van Wijmeersch Lisbeth 47m 19s 10,65 km/u 8,4 D M
45 1863 Van Den Berghe Etienne 47m 19s 10,65 km/u 8,4 H M
46 1855 Van Tittelboom Vincent 47m 24s 10,63 km/u 8,4 H S
47 1864 Van Nuffel Luc 47m 45s 10,55 km/u 8,4 H M
48 1852 Van Impe  Joris 48m 12s 10,46 km/u 8,4 H M
49 1848 Van Wijnendaele Bert  48m 14s 10,45 km/u 8,4 H S
50 1826 Lievens  Arthur 48m 15s 10,45 km/u 8,4 H S
51 1837 Vermeir  Lutgard  48m 25s 10,41 km/u 8,4 D M
52 1847 Naert Axelle 48m 43s 10,35 km/u 8,4 D S
53 1833 De Rycke Patrick  48m 46s 10,33 km/u 8,4 H M
54 1806 Saelens  Philip 49m 1s 10,28 km/u 8,4 H M
55 1862 Libbrecht Gerrit 49m 6s 10,26 km/u 8,4 H M
56 1810 Streperaere Hans  49m 58s 10,09 km/u 8,4 H M
57 1866 Van Den Eeckhaut Lisa  51m 16s 9,83 km/u 8,4 D S
58 1867 Van Den Eeckhaut Renaat 51m 17s 9,83 km/u 8,4 H M
59 1860 De Smet  Guy 52m 10s 9,66 km/u 8,4 H M
60 1857 Van Den Eeckhout Flore 52m 12s 9,66 km/u 8,4 D S
61 1808 Glorieus Dominique  52m 27s 9,61 km/u 8,4 H M
62 1828 Baeskens Hilde 53m 4s 9,5 km/u 8,4 D M
63 1853 Van Impe  Celine 53m 56s 9,34 km/u 8,4 D S
64 1844 Staelens  Hanne 54m 41s 9,22 km/u 8,4 D S
65 1813 Van Thienen Frans  55m 18s 9,11 km/u 8,4 H M
66 1824 Vereecken Ann 55m 20s 9,11 km/u 8,4 D M
67 1817 Smolders Bart 55m 53s 9,02 km/u 8,4 H M

 

4.200 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1646 Roelandt  Dieter  13m 33s 18,6 km/u 4,2 H S
2 1605 Vandenborne Tim 13m 53s 18,15 km/u 4,2 H S
3 1679 Vermeersch  Stijn 14m 2s 17,96 km/u 4,2 H M
4 1627 Jacops David 14m 10s 17,79 km/u 4,2 H S
5 1607 Van Den Bogaert Tom 14m 20s 17,58 km/u 4,2 H M
6 1700 Van Impe  Ruben  14m 29s 17,4 km/u 4,2 H S
7 1687 D'Haeyer  Arne 14m 30s 17,38 km/u 4,2 H S
8 1701 Bruyninckx Jonathan  14m 41s 17,16 km/u 4,2 H S
9 1647 Annaert Peter  15m 3s 16,74 km/u 4,2 H M
10 1618 Van Uffel  Tom 15m 19s 16,45 km/u 4,2 H M
11 1634 Lagast  Jonas  15m 28s 16,29 km/u 4,2 H S
12 1686 Teirlinck  Bram  15m 34s 16,19 km/u 4,2 H S
13 1609 Roissinck Koen 15m 55s 15,83 km/u 4,2 H S
14 1682 Bollaert  Hannes  15m 59s 15,77 km/u 4,2 H S
15 1649 Commerman  Tineke 16m 13s 15,54 km/u 4,2 D S
16 1669 Ebraert Kim 16m 32s 15,24 km/u 4,2 D S
17 1732 De Henau Robbe 16m 35s 15,2 km/u 4,2 H S
18 1665 Ebraert Bart 16m 40s 15,12 km/u 4,2 H S
19 1733 Goossens Kris 16m 52s 14,94 km/u 4,2 H M
20 1638 Hofman  Robbe  16m 53s 14,93 km/u 4,2 H S
21 1716 Wille  Sep 17m 25s 14,47 km/u 4,2 H S
22 1668 Matthijs Paul 17m 35s 14,33 km/u 4,2 H M
23 1703 Vermeir  Kris 17m 46s 14,18 km/u 4,2 H S
24 1720 Nuyts Sandy 17m 48s 14,16 km/u 4,2 H M
25 1721 De Ketelbutter Arne 17m 57s 14,04 km/u 4,2 H S
26 1729 De Man Paul 18m 7s 13,91 km/u 4,2 H M
27 1722 De Lombaert Jan  18m 10s 13,87 km/u 4,2 H S
28 1663 Roosenboom Patrick  18m 12s 13,85 km/u 4,2 H M
29 1699 Van Impe  Denis  18m 14s 13,82 km/u 4,2 H M
30 1608 Bonnaerens Laetitia 18m 15s 13,81 km/u 4,2 D M
31 1708 Van Cannegem Kenny 18m 18s 13,77 km/u 4,2 H S
32 1664 Roete Aaram 18m 22s 13,72 km/u 4,2 H M
33 1724 Van Der Snickt  Peter  18m 27s 13,66 km/u 4,2 H M
34 1648 Herssens Dirk  18m 28s 13,65 km/u 4,2 H M
35 1602 Denijs Robbe 18m 37s 13,54 km/u 4,2 H S
36 1601 Duvillier Artuur 18m 40s 13,5 km/u 4,2 H S
37 1628 Impens  Michiel  18m 52s 13,36 km/u 4,2 H S
38 1657 Moens  Hilde 19m 11s 13,14 km/u 4,2 D M
39 1636 Van De Walle  Dirk  19m 18s 13,06 km/u 4,2 H M
40 1690 Schockaert  Mario  19m 45s 12,76 km/u 4,2 H M
41 1612 Keppens  Mauro  19m 51s 12,7 km/u 4,2 H S
42 1613 Keppens  Cedric 19m 51s 12,7 km/u 4,2 H S
43 1621 De Smet  Bart 20m 11s 12,49 km/u 4,2 H S
44 1644 Baeyens  Niels  20m 21s 12,38 km/u 4,2 H S
45 1688 D'Hondt Jelle 20m 28s 12,31 km/u 4,2 H S
46 1632 Rubbens  Ellen 20m 36s 12,23 km/u 4,2 D S
47 1681 Spranghers Anne Marie 20m 43s 12,16 km/u 4,2 D M
48 1709 Boone Sidney 20m 49s 12,11 km/u 4,2 H S
49 1694 Temmerman  Frieke 20m 59s 12,01 km/u 4,2 D S
50 1622 Cornelis  Marco  21m 3s 11,97 km/u 4,2 H S
51 1633 Vanrijckeghem Linda 21m 3s 11,97 km/u 4,2 D M
52 1696 De Saedeleer  Els 21m 10s 11,91 km/u 4,2 D S
53 1697 De Saedeleer  Dieter  21m 12s 11,89 km/u 4,2 H S
54 1692 Lievens  Dirk  21m 22s 11,79 km/u 4,2 H M
55 1739 Boon Maure 21m 46s 11,58 km/u 4,2 H S
56 1611 Hunninck Marijke 21m 47s 11,57 km/u 4,2 D S
57 1745 Schelfhout Niels 21m 54s 11,51 km/u 4,2 H S
58 1606 Duerinckx Arne 21m 55s 11,5 km/u 4,2 H M
59 1666 De Bolle Febe 22m 2s 11,44 km/u 4,2 D S
60 1667 De Bolle Stein  22m 3s 11,43 km/u 4,2 H S
61 1689 Roobaert  Jos  22m 11s 11,36 km/u 4,2 H M
62 1740 Van Nuffel Owen 22m 21s 11,28 km/u 4,2 H S
63 1738 Van Nuffel Colin 22m 24s 11,25 km/u 4,2 H S
64 1737 Van Nuffel Erwin 22m 28s 11,22 km/u 4,2 H S
65 1639 Schouppe  Jeanine 22m 41s 11,11 km/u 4,2 D M
66 1714 De Clercq Stijn 22m 45s 11,08 km/u 4,2 H S
67 1734 Patho Koen 22m 50s 11,04 km/u 4,2 H M
68 1635 De Visscher  Ann 22m 52s 11,02 km/u 4,2 D M
69 1677 Roelandt  Charlotte  22m 55s 11 km/u 4,2 D S
70 1735 Van Der Donckt Lutgart 23m 0s 10,96 km/u 4,2 D M
71 1630 Eeckhout Frederik 23m 10s 10,88 km/u 4,2 H S
72 1698 Mertens  Tom  23m 13s 10,85 km/u 4,2 H M
73 1658 Chiau Georges 23m 36s 10,68 km/u 4,2 H M
74 1676 Vandermeeren  Leen 23m 50s 10,57 km/u 4,2 D M
75 1695 Temmerman  Sander 23m 51s 10,57 km/u 4,2 H S
76 1619 Rottiers  Annelore  23m 59s 10,51 km/u 4,2 D M
77 1617 Eeckhaudt Nele  24m 0s 10,5 km/u 4,2 D M
78 1744 Dubernard Gilles 24m 7s 10,45 km/u 4,2 H S
79 1672 Raes  Paul  24m 10s 10,43 km/u 4,2 H M
80 1715 Claus  Karin 24m 11s 10,42 km/u 4,2 D M
81 1662 Commerman  Erwin 24m 18s 10,37 km/u 4,2 H M
82 1651 Verleysen  Greet  24m 34s 10,26 km/u 4,2 D M
83 1620 De Vliegher  Guido  24m 35s 10,25 km/u 4,2 H M
84 1660 Brisard  Viviane 24m 47s 10,17 km/u 4,2 D M
85 1736 Patho Lena 24m 47s 10,17 km/u 4,2 D S
86 1661 Hoebeeck Geert  24m 47s 10,17 km/u 4,2 H M
87 1610 Monsaert Els 24m 54s 10,12 km/u 4,2 D M
88 1717 De Rick Magda 24m 59s 10,09 km/u 4,2 D M
89 1706 Everaert  Veerle 25m 7s 10,03 km/u 4,2 D S
90 1629 Dierickx Rosie 25m 31s 9,88 km/u 4,2 D M
91 1691 Reynvoet  Carine  25m 32s 9,87 km/u 4,2 D M
92 1678 De Henau  Stephanie  25m 38s 9,83 km/u 4,2 D S
93 1674 Moortgat  Christophe  25m 39s 9,82 km/u 4,2 H M
94 1673 Lauwereys Liesbet  25m 43s 9,8 km/u 4,2 D M
95 1637 Slabbynck Rita 26m 21s 9,56 km/u 4,2 D M
96 1604 D'Haese Andy 26m 21s 9,56 km/u 4,2 H M
97 1693 Temmerman  Martin  26m 22s 9,56 km/u 4,2 H M
98 1742 Arents Inge 26m 47s 9,41 km/u 4,2 D M
99 1631 Speliers  Ilse  27m 0s 9,33 km/u 4,2 D S
100 1640 Hoffelinck Peter  27m 4s 9,31 km/u 4,2 H M
101 1671 Lambrecht Agnes 27m 14s 9,25 km/u 4,2 D M
102 1683 Vagenende  Andre 27m 18s 9,23 km/u 4,2 H M
103 1743 Cools Riet 27m 23s 9,2 km/u 4,2 D S
104 1710 Staelens  Evelien  27m 32s 9,15 km/u 4,2 D S
105 1730 Moortgat Dries 27m 35s 9,14 km/u 4,2 H S
106 1603 Schellinck Carlos 27m 44s 9,09 km/u 4,2 H M
107 1719 Eeman  Inge 28m 4s 8,98 km/u 4,2 D M
108 1675 Reynvoet  Sophie 28m 5s 8,97 km/u 4,2 D M
109 1718 Smet Cindy 28m 8s 8,96 km/u 4,2 D M
110 1614 Biebaut Jan 28m 35s 8,82 km/u 4,2 H S
111 1705 De Coensel  Yorben  28m 36s 8,81 km/u 4,2 H S
112 1600 Van Der Heyden Sofie  28m 49s 8,74 km/u 4,2 D S
113 1707 Vandermeeren  Eline 28m 51s 8,73 km/u 4,2 D S
114 1650 Anseeuw Marjan  29m 25s 8,57 km/u 4,2 D M
115 1615 Biebaut Elise  29m 59s 8,4 km/u 4,2 D S
116 1600,1854 Muylaert Caroline 30m 10s 8,35 km/u 4,2 D S
117 1670 Vanleeuw Inge 30m 41s 8,21 km/u 4,2 D M
118 1652 De Ceukelaire An 30m 50s 8,17 km/u 4,2 D M
119 1626 De Smet Marleen  31m 6s 8,1 km/u 4,2 D M
120 1680 Staelens  Astrid 31m 22s 8,03 km/u 4,2 D S
121 1643 Van Der Hoeven Frans 32m 12s 7,83 km/u 4,2 H M
122 1645 Eeckhout Alma 33m 16s 7,58 km/u 4,2 D M
123 1641 Van Der Hoeven Maria  33m 17s 7,57 km/u 4,2 D M
124 1712 De Thaye  Charlotte  34m 13s 7,36 km/u 4,2 D S
125 1713 Ronsijn Valerie 34m 14s 7,36 km/u 4,2 D S
126 1659 Cornelis  Louis 34m 49s 7,24 km/u 4,2 H M
127 1642 Reinquin Marlène 35m 2s 7,19 km/u 4,2 D S
128 1711 De Gendt Tim 44m 51s 5,62 km/u 4,2 H S
129 1654 De Ceukelaire Marleen  46m 58s 5,37 km/u 4,2 D M
130 1653 De Valck  Silke 46m 59s 5,36 km/u 4,2 D S
131 1656 De Valck  Tim 47m 0s 5,36 km/u 4,2 H S
132 1655 De Coensel  Guy 47m 3s 5,36 km/u 4,2 H M
133 1704 De Saeger  Tanja 47m 51s 5,27 km/u 4,2 D M
134 1702 De Mulder  Sandy 47m 51s 5,27 km/u 4,2 D M
135 1623 Deschodt Laetitia 49m 30s 5,09 km/u 4,2 D S
136 1625 Van Der Meersch Chris 49m 30s 5,09 km/u 4,2 D M
137 1624 Van Caelenberghe Berenice 49m 34s 5,08 km/u 4,2 D M
138 1727 Van Der Slagmolen  Anne 49m 41s 5,07 km/u 4,2 D M
139 1723 Van Impe  Maria  49m 41s 5,07 km/u 4,2 D M
140 1728 Van Wesemael Katleen 49m 42s 5,07 km/u 4,2 D M
141 1725 Van De Steen Danny 49m 44s 5,07 km/u 4,2 H M
142 1726 Van De Steen Eline 49m 44s 5,07 km/u 4,2 D S
143 1731 Van Impe Marina 49m 45s 5,07 km/u 4,2 D M
144 1685 Eeckhout Kristof  51m 1s 4,94 km/u 4,2 H S
145 1746 Dullaers Dieter 51m 2s 4,94 km/u 4,2 H S
146 1684 Heremans Kirsten  51m 3s 4,94 km/u 4,2 D S
147 1616 Mabilde  Els  999m 99s 0,25 km/u 4,2 D M