Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2016

 

 

Jongens: 2010 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Thys Matheo 2010
2 Schelfhout Bert  
3 Missiaen Jens 2010
4 Vandroogenbroeck Vinz 2010
5 De Meyer  Gilles 2011
6 Constant Matthi 2011
7 Eeckhout Elias 2011
8 Van der Meersche Victor 2010
9 Paridaens Bowen 2013
10 Brooks Mateo 2011
11 Rasschaert Sem 2013

 

 

Meisjes: 2010 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Sanders Sara 2010
2 Oosterhof Elise 2010
3 De Mesel Sien 2010
4 De Groof  Yelina 2010
5 Ainsworth Alisha 2010
6 De Neef Louise 2010
7 Camermans Emma 2011
8 Marckx  Laure 2011
9 Paridaens  Meilin 2011
10 Van Damme Dalilah 2012
11 Jacob Alyssa 2012
12 Missianes Julie 2012
13 Deckx Noor 2011
14 Thijs Eline 2011
15 Van Gysegem  Jitske 2011
16 Van Gysegem  Bregje 2013
17 Wille  Lore 2012
18 Sanders Laura 2012
19 Eeckhoudt Louise 2013
20 Wille  Elise 2013
21 Thijs Maithe 2013
22 De Meyer Julie 2014
23 Van der Meirssche Manon 2013

 

 

 

Jongens: 2008-2009 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Neef Laurens 2008
2 Keppens  Mario 2008
3 Hendricx Rien 2009
4 Van De Wostijne  Tuur 2009
5 Van Damme Odinn 2009
6 Lerouge Wietse 2009
7 Pocas Xavi 2009
8 De Smet  Seppe 2009
9 Boudewijn Jelle 2009
10 Brooks Alexander 2009
11 De Reuse Lars  
12 De Groef Lucas 2008

 

 

Meisjes: 2008-2009 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Smet Anouk 2008
2 Boucke Auke 2008
3 Constant Elise 2009
4 Van Wynendaele  Sélène 2008
5 Kastelyn Fran 2008
6 De Crem Cara  
7 De Pauw Lentel 2008
8 De Bisschop Lies 2009
9 Van Der Heyden Lore 2009

 

 

Jongens: 2006-2007 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Keppens Cedric 2006
2 De Bisschop Daan 2007
3 De Pauw Alex 2007
4 Lanckman Lukas 2007
5 Hendrickkx Daan 2007
6 Lerouge Wannes 2006
7 De Smet Quinten 2007

 

 

Meisjes: 2006-2007 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lauwereys Kato 2007
2 Van Wijnendaele Manon 2006
3 Lerouge Loes 2007
4 Ainsworth Yamina 2007
5 Poças Nafisa 2006
6 Van Breusegem Marie 2007

 

 

Jongens: 2004-2005 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Smets Sander 2004
2 De Cnijf Quinten 2004
3 Van Sinay Xander 2004
4 Lauwereys Kobe 2005
5 Pocas  Shayn 2004
6 De Wilde Wout 2004
7 Van De Rostyne Flor 2005
8 De Pauw Thibo 2005
9 De Wit Bram 2004
10 Moortgat Elias 2006
11 De Cnijf Xander 20045
12 Blondeel Vince 2005
13 Kestelyn Stef 2005

 

 

Meisjes: 2004-2005 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Bouche Cato 2004