Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2016

 

 

12.600 m (TOP)

Borstnummer Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1821 Geerts  Alain 45m 0s 16,8 km/u 12,6 M M
2 1801 Schelfhout Christoph 45m 41s 16,55 km/u 12,6 M M
3 1802 Smets Wim 47m 3s 16,07 km/u 12,6 M M
4 1846 De Troyer Christoph 47m 15s 16 km/u 12,6 M S
5 1826 Vanderroost Davy 47m 41s 15,85 km/u 12,6 M S
6 1836 Meganck Kris 49m 40s 15,22 km/u 12,6 M M
7 1845 Van Der Heyden Piet  52m 20s 14,45 km/u 12,6 M M
8 1814 Smekens Wim 52m 21s 14,44 km/u 12,6 M M
9 1815 Meuleman Kenneth 53m 36s 14,1 km/u 12,6 M S
10 1841 Barbaix Evelyn 55m 20s 13,66 km/u 12,6 V M
11 1827 Schepens  Johan 55m 33s 13,61 km/u 12,6 M M
12 1832 Dierick  Paul 56m 44s 13,33 km/u 12,6 M M
13 1805 De Reuse Tim 57m 26s 13,16 km/u 12,6 M S
14 1822 Coppens Linda 57m 29s 13,15 km/u 12,6 V M
15 1823 De Croock Paul 57m 54s 13,06 km/u 12,6 M M
16 1824 Van Den Branden Evelien 58m 12s 12,99 km/u 12,6 V S
17 1833 Van De Mergel Herman 58m 14s 12,98 km/u 12,6 M M
18 1803 Van Gysegem Tim 58m 57s 12,82 km/u 12,6 M M
19 1831 Ottoy  Welsey 59m 17s 12,75 km/u 12,6 M M
20 1806 De Neef Kristof 59m 53s 12,62 km/u 12,6 M M
21 1810 Lauwerys Jeroen 60m 42s 12,45 km/u 12,6 M M
22 1839 Borghraef Geert 61m 11s 12,36 km/u 12,6 M S
23 1837 De Schoenmaeker Glenn 61m 15s 12,34 km/u 12,6 M M
24 1817 Arijs Rene 62m 3s 12,18 km/u 12,6 M M
25 1819 Verhaevert Bart 62m 6s 12,17 km/u 12,6 M M
26 1838 Van Damme Lennert 62m 34s 12,08 km/u 12,6 M S
27 1825 Eylenbosch Leen 64m 0s 11,81 km/u 12,6 V S
28 1829 Van Boven Guido 65m 10s 11,6 km/u 12,6 M M
29 1812 Wille Stijn 65m 35s 11,53 km/u 12,6 M S
30 1800 Denijs Kris 65m 51s 11,48 km/u 12,6 M M
31 1840 Schelfhout Niels 66m 1s 11,45 km/u 12,6 M S
32 1807 Van Cauteren Karen 66m 8s 11,43 km/u 12,6 V M
33 1808 Van Haver Katriek 66m 59s 11,29 km/u 12,6 V M
34 1828 De Meester Michiel 67m 2s 11,28 km/u 12,6 M M
35 1830 Duvillier Chrisitian 67m 14s 11,24 km/u 12,6 M M
36 1813 Goethals Nicole 67m 46s 11,16 km/u 12,6 V M
37 1811 De Soomer Roger 69m 35s 10,86 km/u 12,6 M M
38 1809 De Groot Raf 71m 33s 10,57 km/u 12,6 M M
39 1847 Verborch Mathias 71m 46s 10,53 km/u 12,6 M S
40 1804 Tancré Patrick 71m 58s 10,5 km/u 12,6 M M
41 1818 Van Den Steen Sara  76m 28s 9,89 km/u 12,6 V S
42 1842 Geerinckx Thijs 76m 28s 9,89 km/u 12,6 M S
43 1835 Van Den Borre Katrien 81m 42s 9,25 km/u 12,6 V M
44 1844 Baeyens Anisa 86m 36s 8,73 km/u 12,6 V M
45 1843 Willems Jordi 90m 45s 8,33 km/u 12,6 M M
46 1816 Faingnaert Stefaan 999m 999s 0,74 km/u 12,6 M M
47 1820 Haeleydt Dimitri 999m 999s 0,74 km/u 12,6 M M

 

8.400 m (TOP)

Borstnummer Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1654 Van De Keere  Cedrik 28m 44s 17,54 km/u 8,4 M S
2 1603 Paridaens Stefaan 28m 59s 17,39 km/u 8,4 M M
3 1631 Van Lunter  Yannick 29m 20s 17,18 km/u 8,4 M S
4 1623 Adriaens Yannick 29m 38s 17,01 km/u 8,4 M S
5 1613 Van De Verre Wim 31m 8s 16,19 km/u 8,4 M M
6 1620 Speliers Koen 31m 54s 15,8 km/u 8,4 M S
7 1668 De Mey Kenneth 33m 36s 15 km/u 8,4 M S
8 1632 Penne Mario 33m 44s 14,94 km/u 8,4 M M
9 1616 De Baere Danny 33m 51s 14,89 km/u 8,4 M M
10 1648 Vandendriessche Bert 34m 1s 14,82 km/u 8,4 M S
11 1633 Erauw Keanu 34m 7s 14,77 km/u 8,4 M S
12 1661 Baudewijn David 35m 23s 14,24 km/u 8,4 M S
13 1637 Middag Bernard 35m 26s 14,22 km/u 8,4 M M
14 1636 Huyghe  Ruth 36m 5s 13,97 km/u 8,4 V S
15 1641 Annaert Wieter 36m 12s 13,92 km/u 8,4 M S
16 1640 Rubbrecht Tom 37m 4s 13,6 km/u 8,4 M S
17 1649 Cautaers Luc 37m 4s 13,6 km/u 8,4 M M
18 1609 Bosseman Yvan 37m 28s 13,45 km/u 8,4 M M
19 1621 Vemeir Wendy 37m 32s 13,43 km/u 8,4 V S
20 1630 Willems Dries 38m 43s 13,02 km/u 8,4 M S
21 1615 Karahotka Irma 38m 47s 13 km/u 8,4 V M
22 1601 Van Caelenberghe  Stefaan 39m 5s 12,9 km/u 8,4 M S
23 1666 De Groef Ludovic 39m 15s 12,84 km/u 8,4 M M
24 1663 Ponnet Kobe 40m 30s 12,44 km/u 8,4 M S
25 1653 Van De Poel Peter Jan 41m 29s 12,15 km/u 8,4 M M
26 1628 Goeman Tom 41m 30s 12,14 km/u 8,4 M M
27 1606 De Smet  Kris 42m 14s 11,93 km/u 8,4 M M
28 1626 Van Herreweghe Eric 42m 25s 11,88 km/u 8,4 M M
29 1605 Ceuppens  Patrick 42m 46s 11,78 km/u 8,4 M M
30 1612 Eylenbosch Gaston 42m 46s 11,78 km/u 8,4 M M
31 1617 De Windt Toon 43m 15s 11,65 km/u 8,4 M M
32 1665 Wille Wouter 43m 20s 11,63 km/u 8,4 M M
33 1611 Van Geyte Ludwig 43m 22s 11,62 km/u 8,4 M M
34 1600 Van Wijnendaele Jan 43m 59s 11,46 km/u 8,4 M M
35 1627 Vandenborne Bert 44m 14s 11,39 km/u 8,4 M M
36 1625 De Valck Luc  44m 18s 11,38 km/u 8,4 M M
37 1652 Dobbels Gerdy 44m 33s 11,31 km/u 8,4 M M
38 1622 Vanrijckeghem Linda 44m 57s 11,21 km/u 8,4 V M
39 1646 Meuleman Karine 45m 45s 11,02 km/u 8,4 V M
40 1624 Meganck Frans 45m 46s 11,01 km/u 8,4 M M
41 1667 Baetens Marleen 46m 1s 10,95 km/u 8,4 V M
42 1639 Van Wesemael Tanja 46m 28s 10,85 km/u 8,4 V M
43 1647 Clompen  Ingrid 46m 48s 10,77 km/u 8,4 V M
44 1602 Van De Verre Dorien 46m 50s 10,76 km/u 8,4 V S
45 1644 Van De Verre Pieter 46m 58s 10,73 km/u 8,4 M M
46 1669 Troch Yf 47m 12s 10,68 km/u 8,4 M M
47 1619 Billiet Luc 47m 21s 10,64 km/u 8,4 M M
48 1642 Buytaert Kurt 47m 38s 10,58 km/u 8,4 M M
49 1657 Boelaert Hans 47m 49s 10,54 km/u 8,4 M S
50 1660 Van den Eeckhaut Renaat 47m 51s 10,53 km/u 8,4 M M
51 1659 Van den Eeckhaut Lisa 48m 8s 10,47 km/u 8,4 V S
52 1658 Van den Eeckhaut Eline 48m 8s 10,47 km/u 8,4 V S
53 1651 Van Den Steen Peter 48m 36s 10,37 km/u 8,4 M M
54 1670 Van Wijnendaele Bert 49m 17s 10,23 km/u 8,4 M S
55 1662 Van den Eeckhout Flore 49m 28s 10,19 km/u 8,4 V S
56 1650 Cautaers Leen 50m 50s 9,91 km/u 8,4 V S
57 1604 De Wilde Sofie 50m 51s 9,91 km/u 8,4 V M
58 1608 Mabilde Els 51m 6s 9,86 km/u 8,4 V M
59 1645 Van Londersele Guy 51m 23s 9,81 km/u 8,4 M M
60 1629 Vermeir Lutgard 51m 24s 9,81 km/u 8,4 V M
61 1638 Lovroy Frieda 51m 25s 9,8 km/u 8,4 V M
62 1607 Eechhaudt  Nele 51m 28s 9,79 km/u 8,4 V M
63 1671 Van Den Eede Zoë 52m 28s 9,61 km/u 8,4 V S
64 1672 Grepdon Reinout 52m 29s 9,6 km/u 8,4 M S
65 1634 Claus Karin 52m 51s 9,54 km/u 8,4 V M
66 1635 Claus  Dirk 52m 52s 9,53 km/u 8,4 M M
67 1643 Baeskens Hilde 57m 2s 8,84 km/u 8,4 V M
68 1655 Vyverman  Susan 58m 52s 8,56 km/u 8,4 V S
69 1614 Grepdon Anneleen 999m 999s 0,5 km/u 8,4 V S
70 1664 Verbustel Wim 999m 999s 0,5 km/u 8,4 M S
71 1656 Bollaert Bram 999m 999s 0,5 km/u 8,4 M S

 

4.200 m (TOP)

Borstnummer Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1472 Roelandt Dieter 13m 40s 18,44 km/u 4,2 M S
2 1539 Van Petegem Patrick 13m 43s 18,37 km/u 4,2 M M
3 1484 Vermeersch Stijn 13m 57s 18,06 km/u 4,2 M M
4 1306 De Bock Maarten 14m 16s 17,66 km/u 4,2 M M
5 1380 De Smedt Brecht 14m 41s 17,16 km/u 4,2 M S
6 1328 Vandenborne Tim 14m 50s 16,99 km/u 4,2 M S
7 1281 Goossens  Gregory 14m 52s 16,95 km/u 4,2 M S
8 1469 Schockaert Sem 14m 57s 16,86 km/u 4,2 M S
9 1499 Van den Broecke Jonas 15m 35s 16,17 km/u 4,2 M S
10 1462 Annaert Peter 15m 38s 16,12 km/u 4,2 M M
11 1278 Verschuere Matthias 15m 50s 15,92 km/u 4,2 M S
12 1473 Van der Elst Hendrik 16m 4s 15,68 km/u 4,2 M S
13 1468 Goossens  Wouter 16m 13s 15,54 km/u 4,2 M S
14 1398 Cornelis Patrick 16m 18s 15,46 km/u 4,2 M M
15 1379 De Smedt Volkwin 16m 28s 15,3 km/u 4,2 M S
16 1326 Vandenborne Pieter 16m 41s 15,1 km/u 4,2 M S
17 1429 Geeroms Jordy 16m 44s 15,06 km/u 4,2 M S
18 1401 Verkerken Levi 17m 17s 14,58 km/u 4,2 M M
19 1463 Scherre Nele 17m 49s 14,14 km/u 4,2 V M
20 1493 De Henau Robbe 17m 49s 14,14 km/u 4,2 M S
21 1430 Herssens Dirk 17m 56s 14,05 km/u 4,2 M M
22 1397 Cornelis Timo 18m 10s 13,87 km/u 4,2 M S
23 1467 Soil Mark 18m 12s 13,85 km/u 4,2 M M
24 1557 De Man Paul 18m 15s 13,81 km/u 4,2 M M
25 1470 De Raeve Maité 18m 36s 13,55 km/u 4,2 V S
26 1457 Lievens Mark 18m 42s 13,48 km/u 4,2 M M
27 1459 Van Wesemael Pieter 18m 46s 13,43 km/u 4,2 M S
28 1474 Moens Hilde 18m 51s 13,37 km/u 4,2 V M
29 1385 Buysse Riete 19m 5s 13,21 km/u 4,2 V S
30 1303 De Koker  Jorsen 19m 29s 12,93 km/u 4,2 M S
31 1305 Speliers Jacques 19m 42s 12,79 km/u 4,2 M M
32 1458 Van Impe Denis 19m 48s 12,73 km/u 4,2 M M
33 1391 De Wilde Wout 19m 53s 12,67 km/u 4,2 M S
34 1451 Ganseman Bram 19m 56s 12,64 km/u 4,2 M S
35 1489 Balcaen Julie 20m 3s 12,57 km/u 4,2 V S
36 1475 Lievens Arthur 20m 11s 12,49 km/u 4,2 M S
37 1395 Brantegem Arthy 20m 19s 12,4 km/u 4,2 M S
38 1378 Rubbens Ellen 20m 26s 12,33 km/u 4,2 V S
39 1553 Van De Mergel Eva 20m 34s 12,25 km/u 4,2 M S
40 1560 Van De Gucht Jos  20m 35s 12,24 km/u 4,2 M M
41 1465 De Meester Johan 20m 49s 12,11 km/u 4,2 M M
42 1488 De Pauw Thibo 20m 51s 12,09 km/u 4,2 M S
43 1386 Matthijs Annelies 20m 52s 12,08 km/u 4,2 V S
44 1287 Eeckhout Kristof 20m 55s 12,05 km/u 4,2 M S
45 1477 Van De Velde David 21m 1s 11,99 km/u 4,2 M S
46 1387 Coppens Michiel 21m 3s 11,97 km/u 4,2 M S
47 1410 Verkerken Arne 21m 7s 11,93 km/u 4,2 M S
48 1396 Buyle Marie Jeanne 21m 9s 11,91 km/u 4,2 V M
49 1558 Vanhalle Rudy 21m 10s 11,91 km/u 4,2 M M
50 1464 Duvillier Artuur 21m 20s 11,81 km/u 4,2 M S
51 1390 Audenaert Valerie 21m 21s 11,8 km/u 4,2 V S
52 1461 De Braeckeleer Johan 21m 24s 11,78 km/u 4,2 M M
53 1485 De Ghaiy Joshi 21m 51s 11,53 km/u 4,2 M S
54 1290 Crommelinck Kurt 21m 56s 11,49 km/u 4,2 M M
55 1476 Lievens Dirk 21m 57s 11,48 km/u 4,2 M M
56 1480 Ottoey Leslie 22m 33s 11,18 km/u 4,2 M M
57 1496 Van Belle Steffi 22m 35s 11,16 km/u 4,2 V S
58 1460 Van Den Borre Kevin 22m 37s 11,14 km/u 4,2 M S
59 1556 Mory Gunther 22m 46s 11,07 km/u 4,2 M M
60 1471 Annaert Wim 22m 50s 11,04 km/u 4,2 M M
61 1384 De Valck Rik 22m 52s 11,02 km/u 4,2 M S
62 1466 Callaert Sarah 22m 55s 11 km/u 4,2 V M
63 1555 Van Nuffel Luc 23m 21s 10,79 km/u 4,2 M M
64 1498 Schoof Jonas 23m 25s 10,76 km/u 4,2 M S
65 1497 Decraene Robin 23m 27s 10,75 km/u 4,2 M S
66 1277 De Mesel Bart 23m 33s 10,7 km/u 4,2 M M
67 1276 De Mesel Tijs 23m 34s 10,69 km/u 4,2 M S
68 1275 Lerouge Sam 23m 43s 10,63 km/u 4,2 M M
69 1561 De Sutter Kristien 24m 3s 10,48 km/u 4,2 V M
70 1324 Dierickx Rosie 24m 3s 10,48 km/u 4,2 V M
71 1562 Lerno Bert 24m 11s 10,42 km/u 4,2 M S
72 1297 De Troyer Dirk 24m 17s 10,38 km/u 4,2 M M
73 1495 Van den Eeckhaudt Elise 24m 20s 10,36 km/u 4,2 V S
74 1392 Vandenborne Tine 24m 26s 10,31 km/u 4,2 V S
75 1288 Heremans Kirsten 24m 43s 10,2 km/u 4,2 V S
76 1394 Hoebeeck Geert 24m 49s 10,15 km/u 4,2 M M
77 1413 De Vliegher Guido 25m 2s 10,07 km/u 4,2 M M
78 1280 Van De Verre Luc 25m 10s 10,01 km/u 4,2 M M
79 1282 De Bruycker Eugeen 25m 20s 9,95 km/u 4,2 M M
80 1325 Chiau Georges 25m 36s 9,84 km/u 4,2 M M
81 1393 Brisard Viviane 25m 53s 9,74 km/u 4,2 V M
82 1494 Van Droogenbroeck Kelly 25m 54s 9,73 km/u 4,2 V S
83 1456 Vlassendraet Sandra 25m 56s 9,72 km/u 4,2 V M
84 1399 Slabbynck Rita 26m 48s 9,4 km/u 4,2 V M
85 1291 Lauwereys Liesbet 27m 16s 9,24 km/u 4,2 V M
86 1483 Vleurinck Nancy 27m 31s 9,16 km/u 4,2 V M
87 1559 Moortgat Dries 27m 44s 9,09 km/u 4,2 M S
88 1486 Claessens Nele 28m 0s 9 km/u 4,2 V S
89 1294 Biebaut Elise 28m 8s 8,96 km/u 4,2 V S
90 1285 Beelen Lisette 28m 52s 8,73 km/u 4,2 V M
91 1279 Van Royen Nicole 29m 15s 8,62 km/u 4,2 V M
92 1295 Biebaut Jan 30m 11s 8,35 km/u 4,2 M S
93 1286 Biebaut Marissa 30m 26s 8,28 km/u 4,2 V S
94 1289 Peleman  Hilde 30m 38s 8,23 km/u 4,2 V S
95 1487 Sigin Anja 30m 43s 8,2 km/u 4,2 V M
96 1389 De Ceukelaire An 30m 44s 8,2 km/u 4,2 V M
97 1293 Noben Lucrece 31m 14s 8,07 km/u 4,2 V M
98 1292 Philips Dirk 31m 14s 8,07 km/u 4,2 M M
99 1554 Keller Roxanne 31m 21s 8,04 km/u 4,2 V M
100 1478 Van hecke Ryan 33m 33s 7,51 km/u 4,2 M S
101 1479 Vermeire  Annuska 33m 34s 7,51 km/u 4,2 V M
102 1296 De Clerck Els 35m 34s 7,09 km/u 4,2 V S
103 1298 Van der Hoeven Frans 36m 44s 6,86 km/u 4,2 M M
104 1299 Van der Hoeven Marleen 36m 44s 6,86 km/u 4,2 V M
105 1482 Beerens Willy 38m 20s 6,57 km/u 4,2 M M
106 1481 Beerens Marina 38m 35s 6,53 km/u 4,2 V M
107 1283 Bauters Godelieve 38m 35s 6,53 km/u 4,2 V M
108 1284 Badibanga Sarah 40m 48s 6,18 km/u 4,2 V S
109 1382 De Valck Silke 48m 34s 5,19 km/u 4,2 V S
110 1492 De Ceukelaire Marleen 49m 13s 5,12 km/u 4,2 V M
111 1491 De Coensel Fargo 49m 38s 5,08 km/u 4,2 M M
112 1490 De Valck Tim 51m 32s 4,89 km/u 4,2 M S
113 1383 Rosu Stefania 51m 33s 4,89 km/u 4,2 V S
114 1381 Schouppe Jeanine 52m 10s 4,83 km/u 4,2 V M
115 1388 Hoffelinck Peter 52m 10s 4,83 km/u 4,2 M M
116 1300 Eeckhout Alma 52m 15s 4,82 km/u 4,2 V M