Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2017

 

 

Jongens: 2011 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Gendt Quinten
2 Constant Matthi 2011
3 Viroux Matteo 2011
4 Moerenhout Rune 2011
5 D'Herdt Rune
6 Van Der Vurst Miel 2012
7 Valdeza Matteo 2013
8 Coetsiers Matteo 2012
9 Van Dorpe Wout 2012
10 Geboers Tuur  
11 Annaert Tijl 2013
12 Rasschaert Sem 2013
13 De Veirman Thibo
14 De Reuse Wout 2011
15 Van Belle Liam 2012
16 Deckmyn Maks 2015
17 De Smet Tibo 2014
18 Van Hauwermeiren Tristan
19 Eeckhout Bent 2015
20 Theunissen Lucas 2015

 

 

Meisjes: 2011 en later (TOP)
150 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Pappaert Neman 2011
2 Van Damme Dalilah 2012
3 Marckx Laure 2011
4 Vidts Anna 2011
5 Pappaert Stell 2013
6 Missiaen julie 2012
7 Oosterhof Laura 2011
8 Vangijzegem  Jitske 2011
9 Camerans Emma
10 Decock Renéé 2012
11 Wille Lore 2012
12 Wille Pauline 2012
13 Wille Stien 2012
14 Valdez Elena 2011
15 Wille Elize 2013
16 Vangijzegem  Brechje 2013
17 Meuleman Mirthe 2013
18 Van Belle  Liv 2014
19 Verkeminck Benthe 2014
20 De Veirman  Maite 2014
21 Wille Roos 2014
22 Eeckhout Louise 2013
23 De Wilde Axelle 2015
24 Schack Anna 2015
25 Vermeulen Milly 2014

 

 

 

Jongens: 2009-2010 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Van Damp Odin
2 De Cock Basile 2010
3 De Brouwer Daan 2009
4 Van Hauwermeiren Senne 2008
5 Polas Xavi 2009
6 Geboers Wannes 2009
7 Thys Matteo 2010
8 Messians Jens 2010
9 De Reuse Lars 2009
10 Van Dorpe Vik 2010
11 De Smet Seppe 2009

 

 

Meisjes: 2009-2010 (TOP)
300 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Constant Elise 2009
2 De Craen Cara 2009
3 Oosterhof Elise 2010
4 De Bisschop Lies 2009
5 Van Esbroeck Lin 2009

 

 

Jongens: 2007-2008 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Bisschop Daan 2007
2 De Leenheer Zeno 2007
3 Vidts Victor 2007
4 De Rouck Tibe 2008
5 Van De Steen  Barre 2007
6 Van De Steen  Tuur 2008
7 D'Herdt Kobe 2008

 

 

Meisjes: 2007-2008 (TOP)
500 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lauwereys Kato 2007
2 De Smet Anouk 2008
3 Holsbeke Eva 2008
4 Vanderroost Nanoe 2007
5 De Pauw Lentel 2008
6 Bruwiere Yliana 2007

 

 

Jongens: 2005-2006 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lauwereys Kobe 2005
2 Blondeel  Vince
3 Vandenbossche Senne 2005
4 De Swaef Alec 2006
5 De Groot Nico 2005
6 Vijverman Yan 2005

 

 

Meisjes: 2005-2006 (TOP)
750 m

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Schelfhout Fiebe 2006
2 De Rouck Lotte 2006
3 Vanderroost  Jill 2005