Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2018

 

 

Jongens 150 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Boever Fabian 2012
2 Foucart  Sean 2012
3 Pynaert Finn 2012
4 Annaert  Tijl 2013
5 Valdez Godeau Mateo 2013
6 Van Den Steen - Camu Arthur 2012
7 Rasschaert Sem 2013
8 Neckebroeck Fin  2013
9 Eeckhout Aaron 2014
10 De Decker Ferre 2014
11 Van Den Steen - Camu Henri 2014
12 Theunissen Lucas 2015
13 Eeckhout Bent 2015
14 De Smet  Tibo 2014
15 De Veylder Jasper 2015

 

 

Meisjes 150 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Missiaen Julie 2012
2 Claus Lene 2012
3 Lanckman Linde 2012
4 Dullaers Jitte 2014
5 Foucart Annais 2015
6 Eeckhout Louise 2013
7 Van De Meirsche Manon 2013
8 Geirnaert Aimee 2014
9 Rasschaert Mare 2016
10 De Meyer Julie 2014

 

 

 

Jongens 300 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Decock Basiel 2010
2 Geirnaert Jan 2010
3 Neckebroeck Gus 2010
4 Schelfhout Bent 2010
5 Missiaen Jens 2010
6 Brooks Mateo 2011
7 De Gusseme  Lars 2011
8 Eeckhout Elias 2011
9 Matthi Constant  2011
10 Van den Haute  Genne 2010
11 De Meyer  Gilles 2011
12 Van de Wiele  Mauro 2011
13 Van de Meirssche 2010

 

Meisjes 300 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Oosterhof Elise 2010
2 De Smet Saartje 2010
3 Valdez Elena 2011
4 De Mey Yinte 2010
5 Neckebroeck Elle 2011
6 Vereecken Noemi 2011
7 Oosterhof Laura 2011

 

 

Jongens 500 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Keppens Mauro 2008
2 Van Der Stricht Daan 2008
3 Claus Jesse 2009
4 Verlinden Josse 2008
5 Brooks Alexander 2009
6 Van Den Haute  Warre 2008

 

 

Meisjes 500 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 De Smet Anouk 2008
2 Constant Elise 2009
3 Everaert Anna-Sophia 2009
4 De Crem Cara 2009
5 Vereecken Yenthe 2008
6 Van Der Heyden Lore 2009
    

 

 

Jongens 750 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Keppens Cedric 2006
2 Lanckman Lukas 2007
3 Schellinck Lowie 2007
4 Thielemans Timo 2007

 

 

Meisjes 750 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Everaert Helena 2007
2 Lauwereys Kato 2007
3 Schelfout  Fiebe 2006
4 De Gusseme Britt 2006
5 De Koker Mirthe 2006
6 Piekanowski Ulrike 2007
7 Van De Wiele Luna 2007