12

Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2018

 

 

12.600 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1901 Schelfhout Christoph 44m 34s 16,96 km/u 12,6 M M
2 1911 De Backer Andy 46m 12s 16,36 km/u 12,6 M M
3 1923 Geerts Alain 47m 30s 15,92 km/u 12,6 M M
4 1918 Van Der Elst Hendrik 47m 35s 15,89 km/u 12,6 M S
5 1920 Geerts Kim 48m 42s 15,52 km/u 12,6 M S
6 1934 Van Herzele Koen 49m 9s 15,38 km/u 12,6 M S
7 1903 De Poorter Kevin 49m 44s 15,2 km/u 12,6 M M
8 1933 De Troyer Christoph 50m 0s 15,12 km/u 12,6 M S
9 1929 Demuyser Thomas 51m 12s 14,77 km/u 12,6 M S
10 1915 Christiaens Michiel 51m 46s 14,6 km/u 12,6 M S
11 1909 Van Helleputte Guido 52m 4s 14,52 km/u 12,6 M M
12 1906 Lauwereys Jeroen 53m 42s 14,08 km/u 12,6 M M
13 1921 Pereboom Iwein 57m 29s 13,15 km/u 12,6 M M
14 1900 Everaert Sven 58m 17s 12,97 km/u 12,6 M M
15 1935 Sabbe Filip 58m 46s 12,86 km/u 12,6 M M
16 1930 Vergeylen Wim 60m 1s 12,6 km/u 12,6 M M
17 1922 Van Damme Steven 60m 21s 12,53 km/u 12,6 M M
18 1914 Vandenborne Bert 61m 11s 12,36 km/u 12,6 M M
19 1925 Van De Velde Steven 61m 30s 12,29 km/u 12,6 M M
20 1938 Pluym Thomas 62m 43s 12,05 km/u 12,6 M M
21 1926 De Nil  Fleur 63m 17s 11,95 km/u 12,6 V M
22 1919 Eylenbosch Leen 63m 33s 11,9 km/u 12,6 V S
23 1910 Vandenborne Tim 64m 19s 11,75 km/u 12,6 M S
24 1937 Goeman Jan 64m 47s 11,67 km/u 12,6 M S
25 1907 De Vuyst Bram 64m 51s 11,66 km/u 12,6 M S
26 1904 De Dobbeleer Thomas 64m 56s 11,64 km/u 12,6 M S
27 1928 Goeman Koen 65m 2s 11,62 km/u 12,6 M S
28 1939 Verbanck Mathias 65m 34s 11,53 km/u 12,6 M S
29 1936 Schockaert Jochen 67m 46s 11,16 km/u 12,6 M M
30 1932 Verbeke Davy 67m 50s 11,14 km/u 12,6 M M
31 1913 T'Jampens  Frank 68m 49s 10,99 km/u 12,6 M M
32 1908 Van Leuven Boris 71m 50s 10,52 km/u 12,6 M S
33 1924 Van Den Steen Sara 77m 13s 9,79 km/u 12,6 V S
34 1916 Houbracken  Marina  117m 0s 6,46 km/u 12,6 V M
35 1917 Janssens Cécile 117m 0s 6,46 km/u 12,6 V M
  1927 Gardeyn Koen     12,6 M M
  1912 Vanderstraeten Herman     12,6 M M

8.400 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1827 Vandendriessche Bert 31m 27s 16,03 km/u 8,4 M M
2 1832 Van Den Bogaert Tom 32m 41s 15,42 km/u 8,4 M M
3 1823 Everaert Luc 33m 7s 15,22 km/u 8,4 M M
4 1819 De Vriendt  David 34m 15s 14,72 km/u 8,4 M S
5 1844 Van Caelenberg Bruno 34m 35s 14,57 km/u 8,4 M M
6 1811 Tancré Dimitri 35m 19s 14,27 km/u 8,4 M S
7 1841 De Reuse Tim 35m 56s 14,03 km/u 8,4 M M
8 1816 Veldeman Koen 36m 4s 13,97 km/u 8,4 M M
9 1825 Seghers Thomas 36m 11s 13,93 km/u 8,4 M S
10 1854 Govaert Peter 36m 54s 13,66 km/u 8,4 M S
11 1842 Vermeersch Jelle 37m 10s 13,56 km/u 8,4 V S
12 1821 De Gendt Nils 37m 32s 13,43 km/u 8,4 M S
13 1822 De Baere Danny 38m 10s 13,21 km/u 8,4 M M
14 1836 Van De Poel Peter Jan 38m 23s 13,13 km/u 8,4 M M
15 1835 Dierick Paul 38m 24s 13,13 km/u 8,4 M M
16 1848 Ponnet Steven 38m 47s 13 km/u 8,4 M M
17 1828 Cautaers Luc 39m 7s 12,88 km/u 8,4 M M
18 1830 Rubbens Pierre 39m 11s 12,86 km/u 8,4 M M
19 1845 Van de Verre Pieter 39m 17s 12,83 km/u 8,4 M M
20 1804 Geirnaert Steven 40m 44s 12,37 km/u 8,4 M M
21 1829 De Bruycker Marnix 41m 38s 12,11 km/u 8,4 M M
22 1800 Foucart Gregory 41m 57s 12,01 km/u 8,4 M S
23 1833 Van De Walle Dirk 42m 26s 11,88 km/u 8,4 M M
24 1839 Balcaen Julie 42m 53s 11,75 km/u 8,4 V S
25 1810 Denijs Kris 42m 55s 11,74 km/u 8,4 M M
26 1801 Annaert Peter 43m 8s 11,68 km/u 8,4 M M
27 1809 Duvillier Christiaan 43m 12s 11,67 km/u 8,4 M M
28 1853 Van de Winkel Peter-Jan 43m 13s 11,66 km/u 8,4 M S
29 1808 Vyvey Ann 43m 14s 11,66 km/u 8,4 V M
30 1824 Moens Hilde 43m 15s 11,65 km/u 8,4 V M
31 1820 De Mulder Guy 43m 36s 11,56 km/u 8,4 M M
32 1814 Van Den Haute Ann 44m 46s 11,26 km/u 8,4 V M
33 1818 Desmet Bart 45m 2s 11,19 km/u 8,4 M M
34 1815 De Groot Raf 46m 23s 10,87 km/u 8,4 M M
35 1806 De Koker Geert 47m 0s 10,72 km/u 8,4 M M
36 1855 Troch Yf 47m 23s 10,64 km/u 8,4 M M
37 1852 De Wachter Dominik 47m 26s 10,63 km/u 8,4 M M
38 1838 De Smet  Kris 47m 34s 10,6 km/u 8,4 M M
39 1813 Beydels  Dirk 47m 35s 10,59 km/u 8,4 M M
40 1831 Rubbens Ellen 48m 49s 10,32 km/u 8,4 V S
41 1840 Claus Karin  49m 27s 10,19 km/u 8,4 V M
42 1803 Tancré Patrick 49m 47s 10,12 km/u 8,4 M M
43 1826 Vermeir Lutgard 49m 55s 10,1 km/u 8,4 V M
44 1812 Willems Marc 49m 57s 10,09 km/u 8,4 M M
45 1837 De Windt Toon 50m 1s 10,08 km/u 8,4 M M
46 1843 Dobbels Gerdy 50m 2s 10,07 km/u 8,4 M M
47 1805 Van Den Steen Jochen 51m 22s 9,81 km/u 8,4 M M
48 1807 Geirnaert Kristof 51m 38s 9,76 km/u 8,4 M M
49 1847 Boemans Cindy 53m 28s 9,43 km/u 8,4 V M
50 1802 Annaert Marike 53m 28s 9,43 km/u 8,4 V S
51 1851 Lefevre Marc 53m 30s 9,42 km/u 8,4 M M
52 1849 Smolders Bart 69m 54s 7,21 km/u 8,4 M M
  1817 Van Snick Karine     8,4 V S
  1846 Pieters Peter     8,4 M M

 

4.200 m (TOP)

1 1675 Roelandt Dieter 13m 24s 18,81 km/u 4,2 M S
2 1662 De Landsheer Broes 13m 52s 18,17 km/u 4,2 M S
3 1604 De Smet  Kurt 14m 16s 17,66 km/u 4,2 M M
4 1645 Sertin Dario 14m 39s 17,2 km/u 4,2 M S
5 1651 Vandenborne Tine 15m 31s 16,24 km/u 4,2 V S
6 1648 Annaert Wieter 15m 33s 16,21 km/u 4,2 M S
7 1668 Deprez Dieter 16m 4s 15,68 km/u 4,2 M M
8 1684 De Bock Stefaan 16m 14s 15,52 km/u 4,2 M M
9 1701 Ponnet Kobe 16m 24s 15,37 km/u 4,2 M S
10 1709 Swalens Levy 16m 27s 15,32 km/u 4,2 M S
11 1707 De Henau Robbe 16m 35s 15,2 km/u 4,2 M S
12 1619 Keppens Cedric 16m 43s 15,07 km/u 4,2 M S
13 1724 De Mil Ives 17m 17s 14,58 km/u 4,2 M M
14 1609 De Veylder Tom 17m 23s 14,5 km/u 4,2 M S
15 1688 Schack Esther 17m 36s 14,32 km/u 4,2 V S
16 1717 De Man  Paul 17m 40s 14,26 km/u 4,2 M M
17 1692 Blondeel Ruben 17m 40s 14,26 km/u 4,2 M S
18 1602 Van Sinay Xander 18m 2s 13,97 km/u 4,2 M S
19 1603 Schefhout Fiebe 18m 9s 13,88 km/u 4,2 V S
20 1677 Rottiers Luc 18m 19s 13,76 km/u 4,2 M M
21 1670 Heirman Gunter 18m 22s 13,72 km/u 4,2 M M
22 1660 De Landsheer Tomas 18m 45s 13,44 km/u 4,2 M S
23 1646 Schelfhout Niels 19m 4s 13,22 km/u 4,2 M S
24 1696 De Kesel Matteo 19m 9s 13,16 km/u 4,2 M S
25 1682 Van Damme Gerben 19m 10s 13,15 km/u 4,2 M S
26 1678 Jacques Thomas 19m 19s 13,05 km/u 4,2 M S
27 1614 De Koker Joran 19m 34s 12,88 km/u 4,2 M S
28 1620 Keppens Mario 19m 49s 12,72 km/u 4,2 M S
29 1672 De Schryder Rudy 19m 51s 12,7 km/u 4,2 M M
30 1697 De Kesel Chris 19m 51s 12,7 km/u 4,2 M M
31 1643 Van Cannegem Kenny 19m 57s 12,63 km/u 4,2 M S
32 1666 Smekens Daan 19m 57s 12,63 km/u 4,2 M S
33 1657 Caudron Annick 19m 58s 12,62 km/u 4,2 V M
34 1641 Ganseman Bram 20m 2s 12,58 km/u 4,2 M S
35 1642 Lauwereys Kobe 20m 2s 12,58 km/u 4,2 M S
36 1683 Van Damme Myrdinn 20m 36s 12,23 km/u 4,2 V S
37 1627 Moerman Marc 20m 42s 12,17 km/u 4,2 M M
38 1640 Speliers Jacques 20m 52s 12,08 km/u 4,2 M M
39 1617 De Smet  Yann 20m 55s 12,05 km/u 4,2 M S
40 1665 Schockaert Mario 21m 3s 11,97 km/u 4,2 M M
41 1655 Beeckman Koen 21m 9s 11,91 km/u 4,2 M S
42 1637 Van Nieuwenhuyze Nils 21m 14s 11,87 km/u 4,2 M S
43 1658 De Mey Anja 21m 16s 11,85 km/u 4,2 V M
44 1644 Sertin Luc 21m 17s 11,84 km/u 4,2 M M
45 1681 Bellemans Hannelore 21m 21s 11,8 km/u 4,2 V S
46 1680 Van Der Hoeven Bert 21m 25s 11,77 km/u 4,2 M S
47 1612 Roosenboom Patrick 21m 26s 11,76 km/u 4,2 M M
48 1719 Van Langenhoven Thijmen 21m 27s 11,75 km/u 4,2 M S
49 1661 De Landsheer Wim 21m 40s 11,63 km/u 4,2 M M
50 1615 Denijs Arne 21m 43s 11,6 km/u 4,2 M S
51 1616 Duvillier Artuur 22m 3s 11,43 km/u 4,2 M S
52 1601 Everaert  Helena 22m 7s 11,39 km/u 4,2 V S
53 1605 De Smet  Anouk 22m 8s 11,39 km/u 4,2 V S
54 1654 Goethals Nicole 22m 9s 11,38 km/u 4,2 V M
55 1659 Lauwereys Kato 22m 12s 11,35 km/u 4,2 V S
56 1669 De Gusseme Britt 22m 20s 11,28 km/u 4,2 V S
57 1673 De Smet  Seppe 22m 24s 11,25 km/u 4,2 M S
58 1711 Staelens Hanne  22m 35s 11,16 km/u 4,2 V S
59 1689 Vermeersch Adriaan 22m 38s 11,13 km/u 4,2 M M
60 1716 Van De Velde Geertrui 22m 44s 11,09 km/u 4,2 V M
61 1699 Schockaert Jos 22m 52s 11,02 km/u 4,2 M M
62 1702 De Brandt Tom 22m 57s 10,98 km/u 4,2 M S
63 1606 Decock Brecht 22m 58s 10,97 km/u 4,2 M M
64 1667 Tonnelien Jelte 22m 59s 10,96 km/u 4,2 M S
65 1630 Van Den Bossche Mario 23m 1s 10,95 km/u 4,2 M M
66 1723 De Wolf Vicky 22m 5s 11,41 km/u 4,2 V S
67 1698 Vreven Bart 23m 25s 10,76 km/u 4,2 M M
68 1714 Van Wijnendaele  Bert 23m 48s 10,59 km/u 4,2 M S
69 1635 De Greve Nico 23m 53s 10,55 km/u 4,2 M M
70 1653 Vanrijckeghem Linda 24m 1s 10,49 km/u 4,2 V M
71 1715 Naert Axelle 24m 13s 10,41 km/u 4,2 V S
72 1632 Bauters Godelieve 24m 30s 10,29 km/u 4,2 V M
73 1706 Van der Jeught Lydia 24m 42s 10,2 km/u 4,2 V M
74 1705 Buyl Etienne 24m 50s 10,15 km/u 4,2 M M
75 1647 Bauwens Dries 24m 51s 10,14 km/u 4,2 M S
76 1679 Van Damme Jelinka 24m 52s 10,13 km/u 4,2 V S
77 1611 Brondeel  Nele 24m 54s 10,12 km/u 4,2 V M
78 1690 Van Den Steen Peter 25m 17s 9,97 km/u 4,2 M M
79 1694 Blondeel Vince 25m 20s 9,95 km/u 4,2 M S
80 1686 Timmerman Lieve 25m 22s 9,93 km/u 4,2 V M
81 1631 De Bruycker Eugeen 25m 25s 9,91 km/u 4,2 M M
82 1687 Calle Willy 25m 27s 9,9 km/u 4,2 M M
83 1656 Neckebroeck Kurt 25m 27s 9,9 km/u 4,2 M M
84 1721 Van Impe Celine 25m 31s 9,88 km/u 4,2 V S
85 1722 Van Impe Joris 25m 31s 9,88 km/u 4,2 M M
86 1685 Vander Straeten Conny 25m 44s 9,79 km/u 4,2 V M
87 1712 Vervaet Kelly 26m 10s 9,63 km/u 4,2 V S
88 1700 Van den Eeckhout Flore 26m 43s 9,43 km/u 4,2 V S
89 1634 Schouppe Jeanine 26m 49s 9,4 km/u 4,2 V M
90 1671 De Smet  Quinten 27m 9s 9,28 km/u 4,2 M S
91 1621 Chiau Georges 27m 22s 9,21 km/u 4,2 M M
92 1638 Hoffelinck Peter 27m 39s 9,11 km/u 4,2 M M
93 1633 Slabbynck Rita 27m 48s 9,06 km/u 4,2 V M
94 1691 Vleurinck Nancy 27m 55s 9,03 km/u 4,2 V M
95 1628 Schepens  Lutgarde 27m 55s 9,03 km/u 4,2 V M
96 1695 De Vliegher Guido 28m 11s 8,94 km/u 4,2 M M
97 1710 Philips Dirk 28m 20s 8,89 km/u 4,2 M M
98 1649 Riemkens Nancy 29m 6s 8,66 km/u 4,2 V M
99 1600 Noel  Kris 29m 37s 8,51 km/u 4,2 M M
100 1704 Van Den Steen Lisa 29m 44s 8,48 km/u 4,2 V S
101 1676 Raes Paul 30m 22s 8,3 km/u 4,2 M M
102 1636 De Lathouwer Hilde 30m 28s 8,27 km/u 4,2 V M
103 1674 Biebaut Marissa 30m 32s 8,25 km/u 4,2 V M
104 1708 Vanderlinden Celine 31m 3s 8,12 km/u 4,2 V S
105 1713 Borms Magda 31m 19s 8,05 km/u 4,2 V M
106 1650 Bornauw Christine 32m 14s 7,82 km/u 4,2 V M
107 1720 Van De Mergel Marie 34m 17s 7,35 km/u 4,2 V S
108 1718 Van Langenhoven Marte 34m 29s 7,31 km/u 4,2 V S
109 1639 Lambrecht Agnes 43m 16s 5,82 km/u 4,2 V M
110 1664 Speliers Ilse 43m 17s 5,82 km/u 4,2 V S
111 1663 Eeckhout  Amélie 43m 17s 5,82 km/u 4,2 V S
112 1629 Van de Wiel Christel 52m 32s 4,8 km/u 4,2 V M
113 1624 Desert Nadia 52m 35s 4,79 km/u 4,2 V M
114 1622 De Groot Nico 52m 47s 4,77 km/u 4,2 M S
115 1613 Dullaers Dieter 65m 46s 3,83 km/u 4,2 M S
116 1607 Heremans Kirsten 65m 51s 3,83 km/u 4,2 V S
117 1608 Eeckhout  Kristof 65m 51s 3,83 km/u 4,2 M M