Uitslagen Jeugdjogging 2019

 

 

Jongens 150 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Annaert Tijl 2013
2 Valdez Godeau Mateo 2013
3 Rasschaert  Sem 2013
4 De Boever Vincent 2014
5 Van Den Steen Henri 2014
6 Verdonck Casper 2014
7 De Smet  Tibo 2014
8 De Decker Ferre 2014
9 Deckmyn Maks 2015
10 Eeckhout Bent 2015
11 Theunissen Lucas 2015
12 Meuleman Thor 2015
13 Schack Daan 2017
14 De Winne Yorden 2015
15 De Vriendt  Damion 2017

 

 

Meisjes 150 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Bouche Lena
2 Pappaert Stella 2013
3 De Meyer Lotte 2013
4 Dullaers Jitte 2014
5 Barbé Yasmin 2014
6 Wille Elise 2013
7 Foucart Anais 2015
8 Borghgraef Celeste 2013
9 Van De Meirssche Manon 2013
10 Pluym Akina 2014
11 Wille  Roos 2014
12 Stevens Romy 2014
13 Wille Justine 2015
14 Schack Anna 2015
15 De Vriendt Elize 2015
16 De Mayer Lena 2014
17 Eeckhout Louise 2013
18 Wille  Charlotte 2015
19 Presiaux Juliette 2014
20 Presiaux Alice 2014
21 Rasschaert Mare 2016
22 Eeckhout Amelie 2017
23 Theunissen Lise 2017
24 Barbé Juliette 2017
25 Lerno Julia 2016

 

 

 

Jongens 300 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Bouche Mats 2011
2 De Gusseme Lars 2011
3 Stevens Gerben 2011
4 Constant Matthi 2011
5 Foucart  Sean 2012
6 De Boever  Fabian 2012
7 De Meyer  Andreas 2011
8 De Mayer  Kasper 2012
9 Van Den Steen Arthur 2012

 

 

Meisjes 300 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Cocquyt Amelia 2011
2 Pappaert Nenah 2011
3 Valdez Godeau Elena 2011
4 Gebrebrhan Gebrehiwet Arsema 2011
5 Claus  Lene 2012
6 Wille  Lore 2012
7 Van De Velde Hanne 2012
8 Vereecken  Noémi 2011
9 Wille  Stien 2012
10 Wille  Pauline 2012
11 Lanckman Linde 2012

 

 

Jongens 500 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Goossens Hizkia 2009
2 Stevens Jaan 2009
3 Thys Matheo 2010
4 Van Impe Tobe 2010
5 Van De Meirssche Victor 2010
6 Ghysels Grimm 2009
         

 

 

Meisjes 500 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Constant Elise 2009
2 Everaert Anna-Sophia 2009
3 Oosterhof Elise 2010
    

 

 

Jongens 750 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Lanckman  Lukas 2007

 

 

Meisjes 750 m (TOP)

Plaats Naam Voornaam Geboortejaar
1 Everaert Helena 2007
2 Lauwereys  Kato 2007
3 De Smet Anouk 2008
4 Vereecken  Yenthe 2008