Uitslagen Jogging Volwassenen 2019

 

 

12.600 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1935 Van Petegem Patrick 43m 34s 17,35 km/u 12,6 m m
2 1912 De Poorter Kevin 44m 24s 17,03 km/u 12,6 m m
3 1920 Geerts Alain 44m 35s 16,96 km/u 12,6 m m
4 1925 De Zutter Bastien 44m 49s 16,87 km/u 12,6 m m
5 1927 De Ville Frank 45m 43s 16,54 km/u 12,6 m m
6 1922 De Backer  Andy 46m 7s 16,39 km/u 12,6 m m
7 1907 De Veylder Koen 47m 20s 15,97 km/u 12,6 m s
8 1938 De Troyer Christoph 47m 39s 15,87 km/u 12,6 m s
9 1901 Schack Elias 47m 49s 15,81 km/u 12,6 m s
10 1917 Van De Putte  Floris 48m 36s 15,56 km/u 12,6 m m
11 1904 Lauwereys Jeroen 51m 9s 14,78 km/u 12,6 m m
12 1924 Meganck Kris 51m 31s 14,67 km/u 12,6 m m
13 1934 Van Nuffel Bart 51m 53s 14,57 km/u 12,6 m s
14 1926 Hunninck Ken 52m 58s 14,27 km/u 12,6 m s
15 1911 Pereboom Iwein 53m 6s 14,24 km/u 12,6 m m
16 1916 Van den Branden Evelien 55m 2s 13,74 km/u 12,6 v s
17 1921 De Mayer Michiel 55m 3s 13,73 km/u 12,6 m m
18 1910 Rottiers Brian 56m 10s 13,46 km/u 12,6 m m
19 1914 Gerard  Kristof 57m 50s 13,07 km/u 12,6 m s
20 1909 Coppens Linda 59m 33s 12,7 km/u 12,6 v m
21 1930 Sabbe Filip 59m 53s 12,62 km/u 12,6 m m
22 1919 Van De Mergel Herman 60m 50s 12,43 km/u 12,6 m m
23 1906 De Vuyst Bram 61m 16s 12,34 km/u 12,6 m s
24 1923 Eylenbosch Leen 61m 33s 12,28 km/u 12,6 v s
25 1932 De Mil Ives 62m 25s 12,11 km/u 12,6 m m
26 1933 De Geest Tom 62m 39s 12,07 km/u 12,6 m m
27 1936 De Vuyst Lieven 62m 40s 12,06 km/u 12,6 m m
28 1937 Van Damme Steven 63m 24s 11,92 km/u 12,6 m m
29 1908 De Croock Paul 64m 7s 11,79 km/u 12,6 m m
30 1900 Wille Stijn 64m 10s 11,78 km/u 12,6 m m
31 1928 De Ville Robert 64m 16s 11,76 km/u 12,6 m m
32 1913 Coppens Marc 64m 31s 11,72 km/u 12,6 m m
33 1915 Van Den Haute Ann 69m 6s 10,94 km/u 12,6 v m
34 1918 Verstichel  Peter 71m 54s 10,51 km/u 12,6 m m
35 1683 Mercier Didier 76m 50s 9,84 km/u 12,6 m m
36 1929 Goeman Filip 79m 31s 9,51 km/u 12,6 m m
37 1903 Borghgraef Geert     12,6 m m

8.400 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1835 Van Den Brulle Jo 29m 19s 17,19 km/u 8,4 m m
2 1812 Keusters Sam 30m 53s 16,32 km/u 8,4 m m
3 1830 Geerts Kim 31m 10s 16,17 km/u 8,4 m s
4 1818 Everaert Luc 33m 0s 15,27 km/u 8,4 m m
5 1855 Sigin Franky 33m 15s 15,16 km/u 8,4 m m
6 1802 De Vriendt David 33m 26s 15,07 km/u 8,4 m s
7 1814 Van Boxstael Bjorn 34m 11s 14,74 km/u 8,4 m m
8 1858 Cornelis Tom 34m 44s 14,51 km/u 8,4 m s
9 1843 De Gendt Nils 34m 49s 14,48 km/u 8,4 m s
10 1820 Vanderstraeten Bart 34m 56s 14,43 km/u 8,4 m s
11 1853 Van Biesen Sara 35m 0s 14,4 km/u 8,4 v s
12 1823 Vandenbroeck Marlène 35m 34s 14,17 km/u 8,4 v m
13 1805 Schack Esther 36m 2s 13,99 km/u 8,4 v s
14 1827 Thierens Erik 36m 18s 13,88 km/u 8,4 m m
15 1824 Dhaeseleer Sven 36m 50s 13,68 km/u 8,4 m s
16 1863 Goeman Jan 36m 56s 13,65 km/u 8,4 m s
17 1832 Florkin  Jimmy 37m 33s 13,42 km/u 8,4 m m
18 1831 Vanderroost Mike 37m 53s 13,3 km/u 8,4 m m
19 1833 Van der Kelen Jochen 38m 18s 13,16 km/u 8,4 m s
20 1854 De Vydt Bert 39m 7s 12,88 km/u 8,4 m s
21 1821 De Bruycker Marnix 40m 8s 12,56 km/u 8,4 m m
22 1804 Van Den Steen Jochen 41m 19s 12,2 km/u 8,4 m m
23 1825 Sarasyn Megan 42m 32s 11,85 km/u 8,4 v s
24 1829 Moens Hilde 43m 35s 11,56 km/u 8,4 v m
25 1807 Van Caelenberghe Kristof 43m 44s 11,52 km/u 8,4 m s
26 1803 Duvillier Christiaan 43m 55s 11,48 km/u 8,4 m m
27 1864 Goeman Koen 44m 44s 11,27 km/u 8,4 m s
28 1809 Thibau Matthieu 44m 47s 11,25 km/u 8,4 m s
29 1841 Van Den Berghe Bart 44m 55s 11,22 km/u 8,4 m m
30 1839 Pletinckx Roland 44m 55s 11,22 km/u 8,4 m m
31 1837 Van Cauter Patrick 44m 55s 11,22 km/u 8,4 m m
32 1844 Maebe Jo 45m 14s 11,14 km/u 8,4 m m
33 1836 Badie Vanessa  45m 38s 11,04 km/u 8,4 v s
34 1811 De Koker Geert 45m 42s 11,03 km/u 8,4 m m
35 1842 Van Geyte Ludwig 46m 20s 10,88 km/u 8,4 m m
36 1857 Steeman Maria 46m 44s 10,78 km/u 8,4 v m
37 1808 Speliers Jacques 46m 45s 10,78 km/u 8,4 m m
38 1810 Ghijsels Giovanni 46m 45s 10,78 km/u 8,4 m m
39 1819 Rubbens Ellen 46m 52s 10,75 km/u 8,4 v s
40 1826 De Ridder Marjolein 47m 2s 10,72 km/u 8,4 v m
41 1848 Lefevre Marc 47m 17s 10,66 km/u 8,4 m m
42 1862 Verloove Kasper 48m 19s 10,43 km/u 8,4 m s
43 1813 Tancré Patrick 49m 6s 10,26 km/u 8,4 m m
44 1845 Claus Karin 49m 12s 10,24 km/u 8,4 v m
45 1828 Vermeir Lutgard 49m 22s 10,21 km/u 8,4 v m
46 1846 Claus Dirk 49m 45s 10,13 km/u 8,4 m m
47 1838 De Rouck Marijke 50m 37s 9,96 km/u 8,4 v m
48 1840 Waegemans Ilse 50m 37s 9,96 km/u 8,4 v m
49 1849 Van den Bossche Sofie 50m 47s 9,92 km/u 8,4 v s
50 1851 Arents Inge 52m 25s 9,62 km/u 8,4 v m
51 1859 Moortgat Katrien 52m 29s 9,6 km/u 8,4 v s
52 1822 Deckx Kitty 52m 53s 9,53 km/u 8,4 v m
53 1816 Uyttersprot Charline 53m 17s 9,46 km/u 8,4 v s
54 1815 De Veylder Tom 53m 18s 9,46 km/u 8,4 m s
55 1800 Clemmen Emilie 53m 23s 9,44 km/u 8,4 v s
56 1861 Van Impe Celine 53m 36s 9,4 km/u 8,4 v s
57 1860 Van Impe Elize 53m 36s 9,4 km/u 8,4 v s
58 1806 Lanckman Pieter 55m 21s 9,11 km/u 8,4 m m
59 1801 De Meyer Bart 55m 23s 9,1 km/u 8,4 m m
60 1847 Volckaert Wim 57m 20s 8,79 km/u 8,4 m m
61 1856 Rogiers Wendy 65m 23s 7,71 km/u 8,4 v m
62 1817 Verbeiren  Bart     8,4 m m

 

4.200 m (TOP)

Borst Naam Voornaam Tijd Snelh. Afstand M/V Categorie
1 1687 Roelandt Dieter 13m 23s 18,83 km/u 4,2 m s
2 1645 El Khaldi Mohamed 14m 20s 17,58 km/u 4,2 m m
3 1621 Barbe Kim 14m 50s 16,99 km/u 4,2 m m
4 1670 Franck Jonas 14m 56s 16,88 km/u 4,2 m s
5 1644 Hamich Mhamed 15m 12s 16,58 km/u 4,2 m m
6 1636 Deprez  Dieter 15m 20s 16,43 km/u 4,2 m m
7 1705 Ponnet  Kobe 15m 45s 16 km/u 4,2 m s
8 1686 De Henau Robbe 15m 47s 15,97 km/u 4,2 m s
9 1612 Annaert Peter 15m 59s 15,77 km/u 4,2 m m
10 1700 Hollevoet Maarten 16m 1s 15,73 km/u 4,2 m s
11 1689 Bavon Bjarne 16m 3s 15,7 km/u 4,2 m s
12 1602 Everaert Sven 16m 17s 15,48 km/u 4,2 m m
13 1637 Vercruyssen Anneleen 16m 24s 15,37 km/u 4,2 v m
14 1641 Veldeman Koen 16m 30s 15,27 km/u 4,2 m m
15 1675 Speliers Koen 16m 43s 15,07 km/u 4,2 m s
16 1676 Commerman Tineke 16m 44s 15,06 km/u 4,2 v s
17 1631 Blondeel Ruben 16m 48s 15 km/u 4,2 m s
18 1668 Coppens Tibo 16m 52s 14,94 km/u 4,2 m s
19 1651 Scherre Nele 16m 58s 14,85 km/u 4,2 v m
20 1707 Jacobs Yoren 17m 2s 14,79 km/u 4,2 m s
21 1633 De Koker Joran 17m 7s 14,72 km/u 4,2 m s
22 1619 De Gusseme Christophe 17m 21s 14,52 km/u 4,2 m m
23 1699 Hollevoet Siem 17m 23s 14,5 km/u 4,2 m s
24 1624 Lauwereys Kobe 17m 36s 14,32 km/u 4,2 m s
25 1629 Ganseman Bram 17m 39s 14,28 km/u 4,2 m s
26 1690 De Kesel Matteo 17m 42s 14,24 km/u 4,2 m s
27 1643 De Mulder  Gert 17m 48s 14,16 km/u 4,2 m m
28 1603 Van Wijnendaele Manon 17m 48s 14,16 km/u 4,2 v s
29 1638 De Ridder Alain 17m 53s 14,09 km/u 4,2 m m
30 1620 De Gusseme Britt 18m 11s 13,86 km/u 4,2 v s
31 1663 De Baere Danny 18m 16s 13,8 km/u 4,2 m m
32 1659 Dumarey Danny 18m 20s 13,75 km/u 4,2 m m
33 1635 Verschelden Wendy 18m 27s 13,66 km/u 4,2 v m
34 1706 Coppens Bjarne 18m 35s 13,56 km/u 4,2 m s
35 1656 Rubbens Pierre 18m 35s 13,56 km/u 4,2 m m
36 1650 Meuleman Debby 18m 39s 13,51 km/u 4,2 v s
37 1710 Lossie Patricia 18m 41s 13,49 km/u 4,2 v m
38 1691 De Kesel Chris 18m 54s 13,33 km/u 4,2 m m
39 1662 De Jonge Lisa 18m 56s 13,31 km/u 4,2 v s
40 1665 Neckebroeck Steven 18m 57s 13,3 km/u 4,2 m m
41 1697 De Vuyst  Arno 18m 58s 13,29 km/u 4,2 m s
42 1701 Hollevoet Gerlinde 19m 4s 13,22 km/u 4,2 v s
43 1679 Rogiers Luc 19m 5s 13,21 km/u 4,2 m m
44 1601 Everaert Helena 19m 6s 13,19 km/u 4,2 v s
45 1613 Goossens Hizkia 19m 7s 13,18 km/u 4,2 m s
46 1630 Lauwereys Kato 19m 10s 13,15 km/u 4,2 v s
47 1653 De Ridder Linda 20m 0s 12,6 km/u 4,2 v m
48 1677 Van Geyte Annelies 20m 4s 12,56 km/u 4,2 v s
49 1617 Presiaux Dieter 20m 8s 12,52 km/u 4,2 m m
50 1667 De Clercq Lutgard 20m 8s 12,52 km/u 4,2 v s
51 1646 Moerman Marc 20m 12s 12,48 km/u 4,2 m m
52 1688 Balcaen Julie 20m 16s 12,43 km/u 4,2 v m
53 1608 De Valck Luc 20m 21s 12,38 km/u 4,2 m m
54 1639 Schockaert Mario 20m 22s 12,37 km/u 4,2 m m
55 1666 T'Jampens Frank 20m 29s 12,3 km/u 4,2 m m
56 1606 De Wolf  Vicky 20m 43s 12,16 km/u 4,2 v s
57 1605 Van Wijnendaele Jan 20m 44s 12,15 km/u 4,2 m m
58 1712 Van Langenhoven Thymen 20m 46s 12,13 km/u 4,2 m s
59 1680 Van Cromdhaut Yves 20m 50s 12,1 km/u 4,2 m m
60 1614 Goossens Timothy 21m 3s 11,97 km/u 4,2 m m
61 1713 Van Damme Myrddin 21m 15s 11,86 km/u 4,2 m s
62 1714 Arijs Jan 21m 27s 11,75 km/u 4,2 m m
63 1685 Baeyens Filip 21m 29s 11,73 km/u 4,2 m m
64 1711 Schelfhout Niels 21m 53s 11,52 km/u 4,2 m s
65 1648 Van Samang Ann 21m 54s 11,51 km/u 4,2 v m
66 1669 Van den Bossche Mario 22m 0s 11,45 km/u 4,2 m m
67 1647 Buyle Marie-Jeanne 22m 11s 11,36 km/u 4,2 v m
68 1678 Van den Steen  Peter 22m 26s 11,23 km/u 4,2 m m
69 1717 Laethem Senne 22m 58s 10,97 km/u 4,2 m s
70 1640 Schellinck Lowie 23m 3s 10,93 km/u 4,2 m s
71 1657 Van Handenhove Gunther 23m 17s 10,82 km/u 4,2 m m
72 1649 Goethals Nicole 23m 23s 10,78 km/u 4,2 v m
73 1661 Vanrijckeghem Linda 23m 30s 10,72 km/u 4,2 v m
74 1600 Everaert Anna-Sophia 23m 45s 10,61 km/u 4,2 v s
75 1611 De Smet Anouk 23m 45s 10,61 km/u 4,2 v s
76 1604 Van Wijnendaele Sélène 23m 45s 10,61 km/u 4,2 v s
77 1709 Lefevre Evelien 24m 52s 10,13 km/u 4,2 v s
78 1681 Meganck Frans 24m 55s 10,11 km/u 4,2 m m
79 1694 De Schutter Fien 25m 6s 10,04 km/u 4,2 v s
80 1627 Lanckman Lukas 25m 8s 10,03 km/u 4,2 m s
81 1702 Van Poucke Ronny 25m 10s 10,01 km/u 4,2 m m
82 1704 Van den Eeckhout Flore 25m 17s 9,97 km/u 4,2 v s
83 1682 Rasschaert Myriam 25m 34s 9,86 km/u 4,2 v m
84 1660 Houtrelle Marcel 25m 44s 9,79 km/u 4,2 m m
85 1708 Putseys Leen 25m 54s 9,73 km/u 4,2 v m
86 1658 Brisard  Viviane 27m 9s 9,28 km/u 4,2 v m
87 1671 Van De Wiel Christel 27m 17s 9,24 km/u 4,2 v m
88 1692 Schouppe Jeanne 27m 22s 9,21 km/u 4,2 v m
89 1642 Chiau Georges 27m 30s 9,16 km/u 4,2 m m
90 1695 De Vliegher Guido 28m 2s 8,99 km/u 4,2 m m
91 1632 Blondeel Vince 28m 33s 8,83 km/u 4,2 m s
92 1698 Deprez  Bram 28m 33s 8,83 km/u 4,2 m s
93 1628 Redant Wendy 28m 51s 8,73 km/u 4,2 v m
94 1696 Laroy Frieda 29m 34s 8,52 km/u 4,2 v m
95 1684 Leys Carla 30m 0s 8,4 km/u 4,2 v m
96 1634 Slabbynck Rita 30m 23s 8,29 km/u 4,2 v m
97 1607 De Ceukelaire An 30m 37s 8,23 km/u 4,2 v m
98 1622 Jacobs Sophie 32m 53s 7,66 km/u 4,2 v m
99 1715 Borms Magda 47m 14s 5,34 km/u 4,2 v m
100 1672 De Groot Nico 50m 15s 5,01 km/u 4,2 m s
101 1673 Desert Nadia 50m 15s 5,01 km/u 4,2 v m
102 1674 Van den Bossche Senne 50m 15s 5,01 km/u 4,2 m s
103 1664 De Groot Raf 50m 15s 5,01 km/u 4,2 m m
104 1716 Vander Straeten Conny 50m 15s 5,01 km/u 4,2 v m
105 1616 Heremans Kirsten 65m 0s 3,88 km/u 4,2 v s
106 1615 Van Boxstael Annelies 65m 0s 3,88 km/u 4,2 v s
107 1654 Taelemans John     4,2 m m